Расписание занятий группы 15180з

Обновлено вчера в 21:10. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

20 мая, понедельник

13:00Безопасн.жизнед.ЛК0303Максарова Д.Д.
14:40Соц.психологияЛК0303Базарова Д.Р.
16:20Введ.в профессиюЛК0132Тудупова Т.Ц.
18:00Введ.в профессиюЛК0132Тудупова Т.Ц.

21 мая, вторник

9:40Безопасн.жизнед.ЛК0302Максарова Д.Д.
11:20Соц.психологияЛК0220Базарова Д.Р.
13:00Соц.психологияЛК0220Базарова Д.Р.
14:40Введ.в профессиюЛК0132Тудупова Т.Ц.
16:20Введ.в профессиюЛК0132Тудупова Т.Ц.

22 мая, среда

9:40Безопасн.жизнед.ПР0303Максарова Д.Д.
11:20Безопасн.жизнед.ПР0303Максарова Д.Д.
13:00Физиология ВНДЛК0307Аюрзанаева М.В.
14:40Физиология ВНДЛК0307Аюрзанаева М.В.

23 мая, четверг

9:40Физиология ВНДЛК0303Аюрзанаева М.В.
11:20Физиология ВНДЛК0303Аюрзанаева М.В.
13:00Введ.в профессиюЛК0212Тудупова Т.Ц.
14:40Введ.в профессиюПР0212Тудупова Т.Ц.

24 мая, пятница

11:20Физиология ВНДЛК0303Аюрзанаева М.В.
13:00Введ.в профессиюПР0212Тудупова Т.Ц.
14:40Введ.в профессиюЭК0212Тудупова Т.Ц.

27 мая, понедельник

11:20Соц.психологияЛК0303Базарова Д.Р.
13:00Соц.психологияЛК0303Базарова Д.Р.
14:40Физиология ВНДПР0303Аюрзанаева М.В.
16:20Физиология ВНДЭК0303Аюрзанаева М.В.

28 мая, вторник

9:40Анат.ц.нерв.систЛК0303Аюрзанаева М.В.
11:20Анат.ц.нерв.систЛК0303Аюрзанаева М.В.
13:00Анат.ц.нерв.систЛК0303Аюрзанаева М.В.
14:40Общ.психологияЛК0212Тудупова Т.Ц.
16:20Безопасн.жизнед.ЗЧ0303Максарова Д.Д.

29 мая, среда

9:40Соц.психологияПР0212Базарова Д.Р.
11:20Соц.психологияПР0212Базарова Д.Р.
13:00Соц.психологияЗЧ0212Базарова Д.Р.
14:40Анат.ц.нерв.систЛК0307Аюрзанаева М.В.
16:20Анат.ц.нерв.систЛК0307Аюрзанаева М.В.

30 мая, четверг

9:40Анат.ц.нерв.систПР0303Аюрзанаева М.В.
11:20Анат.ц.нерв.систЗЧ0303Аюрзанаева М.В.
13:00Общ.психологияЛК0216Тудупова Т.Ц.
14:40Общ.психологияЛК0216Тудупова Т.Ц.
16:20Общ.психологияЛК0216Тудупова Т.Ц.

31 мая, пятница

13:00Общ.психологияЛК0220Тудупова Т.Ц.
14:40Общ.психологияПР0220Тудупова Т.Ц.
16:20Общ.психологияЗЧ0220Тудупова Т.Ц.

3 июня, понедельник

9:40ИсторияЛК0220Сыденова Р.П.
11:20ИсторияЛК0220Сыденова Р.П.
13:00Рус.яз,культ.речЛК0326Хандархаева И.Ю.
14:40Рус.яз,культ.речЛК0326Хандархаева И.Ю.

4 июня, вторник

9:40ИсторияЛК0220Сыденова Р.П.
11:20ИсторияЛК0220Сыденова Р.П.
14:40Рус.яз,культ.речЛК0404Хандархаева И.Ю.
16:20Рус.яз,культ.речЛК0404Хандархаева И.Ю.

5 июня, среда

9:40ИсторияЛК0210Сыденова Р.П.
11:20ИсторияПР0210Сыденова Р.П.

6 июня, четверг

14:40Рус.яз,культ.речЛК0235Хандархаева И.Ю.
16:20Рус.яз,культ.речПР0235Хандархаева И.Ю.

7 июня, пятница

13:00Рус.яз,культ.речПР0109Хандархаева И.Ю.
14:40Рус.яз,культ.речЗЧ0109Хандархаева И.Ю.
16:20Рус.яз,культ.речЗЧ0109Хандархаева И.Ю.

8 июня, суббота

9:40ИсторияПР0220Сыденова Р.П.
11:20ИсторияЭК0220Сыденова Р.П.

Приложение для Android: