Расписание занятий группы 15280з

Обновлено вчера в 21:10. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

3 июня, понедельник

11:20ИнфТехнПрофДеят.ЛК0421Цыбикова Т.С.
13:00Рус.яз,культ.речЛК0326Хандархаева И.Ю.
14:40Рус.яз,культ.речЛК0326Хандархаева И.Ю.
16:20Ист.соц.работыЛК0320Антонова Н.С.
18:00Ист.соц.работыЛК0320Антонова Н.С.

4 июня, вторник

9:40ЭкономикаЛК0235Субанаков Г.Ю.
11:20ИнфТехнПрофДеят.ЛК0415Цыбикова Т.С.
13:00ИнфТехнПрофДеят.ПР0417Цыбикова Т.С.
14:40Рус.яз,культ.речЛК0404Хандархаева И.Ю.
16:20Рус.яз,культ.речЛК0404Хандархаева И.Ю.

5 июня, среда

9:40ИнфТехнПрофДеят.ПР7301Цыбикова Т.С.
11:20Ист.соц.работыЛК0228Антонова Н.С.
13:00Ист.соц.работыЛК0228Антонова Н.С.
14:40ЭкономикаЛК0138Субанаков Г.Ю.

6 июня, четверг

11:20ИнфТехнПрофДеят.ПР0415Цыбикова Т.С.
13:00ИнфТехнПрофДеят.ПР0415Цыбикова Т.С.
14:40Рус.яз,культ.речЛК0235Хандархаева И.Ю.
16:20Рус.яз,культ.речПР0235Хандархаева И.Ю.

7 июня, пятница

9:40ЭкономикаЛК0235Субанаков Г.Ю.
13:00Рус.яз,культ.речПР0109Хандархаева И.Ю.
14:40Рус.яз,культ.речЗЧ0109Хандархаева И.Ю.
16:20Рус.яз,культ.речЗЧ0109Хандархаева И.Ю.

8 июня, суббота

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРДмСпГришунов С.В.
11:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРДмСпГришунов С.В.
14:40Сов.соц.политикаЛК0235Савельев И.К.
16:20Сов.соц.политикаЛК0235Савельев И.К.

10 июня, понедельник

9:40ЭкономикаЛК0222Субанаков Г.Ю.
11:20Ист.соц.работыЛК0229Антонова Н.С.
13:00КонсультацияЭК0229Антонова Н.С.

11 июня, вторник

11:20ИнфТехнПрофДеят.ПР0415Цыбикова Т.С.
13:00ИнфТехнПрофДеят.ЗЧ0415Цыбикова Т.С.
16:20Сов.соц.политикаЛК0235Савельев И.К.
18:00Сов.соц.политикаЛК0235Савельев И.К.

13 июня, четверг

11:20Зар.оп.проф.подгЛК0228Елгина Л.С.
13:00Ист.соц.работыПР0222Антонова Н.С.
14:40Ист.соц.работыЭК0222Антонова Н.С.
16:20Ист.соц.работыЭК0222Антонова Н.С.

14 июня, пятница

11:20Зар.оп.проф.подгЛК0210Елгина Л.С.
13:00Зар.оп.проф.подгЛК0210Елгина Л.С.
14:40Зар.оп.проф.подгЛК0210Елгина Л.С.
16:20Сов.соц.политикаЛК0235Савельев И.К.
18:00Сов.соц.политикаПР0235Савельев И.К.

15 июня, суббота

9:40ЭкономикаЗЧ0138Субанаков Г.Ю.
11:20ЭкономикаЗЧ0138Субанаков Г.Ю.
13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРДмСпГришунов С.В.
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРДмСпГришунов С.В.

17 июня, понедельник

11:20Зар.оп.проф.подгПР0210Елгина Л.С.
13:00Зар.оп.проф.подгПР0210Елгина Л.С.
14:40Зар.оп.проф.подгЗЧ0210Елгина Л.С.
16:20Зар.оп.проф.подгЗЧ0210Елгина Л.С.

18 июня, вторник

11:20Этич.осн.соц.рабЛК0228Антонова Н.С.
13:00Этич.осн.соц.рабЛК0228Антонова Н.С.
14:40Этич.осн.соц.рабЛК0228Антонова Н.С.
16:20Сов.соц.политикаПР0235Савельев И.К.
18:00КонсультацияЭК0235Савельев И.К.

19 июня, среда

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРДмСпГришунов С.В.
13:00Этич.осн.соц.рабЛК0235Антонова Н.С.
14:40Этич.осн.соц.рабЛК0235Антонова Н.С.

20 июня, четверг

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКЗЧДмСпГришунов С.В.
11:20Элек.курсы по ФКЗЧДмСпГришунов С.В.
14:40Этич.осн.соц.рабПР0228Антонова Н.С.
16:20Этич.осн.соц.рабПР0228Антонова Н.С.

21 июня, пятница

13:00Этич.осн.соц.рабПР0228Антонова Н.С.
14:40КонсультацияЭК0228Антонова Н.С.
16:20Сов.соц.политикаЭК0228Савельев И.К.
18:00Сов.соц.политикаЭК0228Савельев И.К.

22 июня, суббота

9:40Этич.осн.соц.рабЭК0228Антонова Н.С.
11:20Этич.осн.соц.рабЭК0228Антонова Н.С.
13:00Этич.осн.соц.рабЭК0228Антонова Н.С.

Приложение для Android: