Расписание занятий группы 16141

Обновлено 24 мая, 15:54. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

9:40Ист.бур.лит-рыЛК8413Бадмаев Б.Б.
11:20ТиМО эв.яз.ЛК8326Афанасьева Е.Ф.
ТиМО бур.яз.ЛК2103Ошоров С.Г.
13:00Общ.языкознаниеЛК2401Матанцева М.Б.
14:40Морфология..ПР8326Афанасьева Е.Ф.

Вторник

8:00Эвек.диалектол-яЛК8326Афанасьева Е.Ф.
9:40Эвек.диалектол-яПР8326Афанасьева Е.Ф.
11:20Ист.эвенк.лит-рыЛК8326Афанасьева Е.Ф.
МорфологияПР8324Будаин Б.Б.
13:00ТиМО бур.яз.ПР8411Ошоров С.Г.
Чжурчженский яз.ПР8326Афанасьева Е.Ф.

Среда

11:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРЧебунина Т.В.
13:00Физ.культура(л)ЛК8501Атутов А.П.
14:40МорфологияЛК8324Будаин Б.Б.
Морфология..ЛК8326Афанасьева Е.Ф.
16:20Морфология..ПР8326Афанасьева Е.Ф.
МорфологияПР8324Будаин Б.Б.

Четверг

13:00Ист.бур.лит-рыПР8413Бадмаев Б.Б.
14:40Общ.языкознаниеПР8511Матанцева М.Б.

Пятница

9:40Чжурчженский яз.ПР8326Афанасьева Е.Ф.
11:20ТиМО эв.яз.ПР8326Афанасьева Е.Ф.
13:00Ист.эвенк.лит-рыПР8326Афанасьева Е.Ф.
14:40СравГрамТунМанЯзПР8326Афанасьева Е.Ф.

Суббота

8:00Бур.диалектолог.ЛК8324Дондокова Ж.Ц.
9:40Ср.грам.мон.яз-вПР8324Дондокова Ж.Ц.
11:20Старомонг.языкПР8324Дондокова Ж.Ц.
13:00Старомонг.языкПР8324Дондокова Ж.Ц.

2 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

9:40Ист.бур.лит-рыЛК8413Бадмаев Б.Б.
11:20ТиМО бур.яз.ЛК2103Ошоров С.Г.
ТиМО эв.яз.ЛК8326Афанасьева Е.Ф.

Вторник

11:20Ист.эвенк.лит-рыЛК8326Афанасьева Е.Ф.
МорфологияПР8324Будаин Б.Б.
13:00ТиМО бур.яз.ПР8411Ошоров С.Г.
Чжурчженский яз.ПР8326Афанасьева Е.Ф.

Среда

11:20МорфологияЛК8324Будаин Б.Б.
13:00ИспСоврИнфКомТехЛК0415Цыбикова Т.С.
14:40Морфология..ЛК8326Афанасьева Е.Ф.
16:20Морфология..ПР8326Афанасьева Е.Ф.

Четверг

13:00ИспСоврИнфКомТехЛБ0417Цыбикова Т.С.
14:40Общ.языкознаниеПР8605Матанцева М.Б.
16:20Ист.бур.лит-рыПР8413Бадмаев Б.Б.

Пятница

9:40СравГрамТунМанЯзЛК8326Афанасьева Е.Ф.
11:20ТиМО эв.яз.ПР8326Афанасьева Е.Ф.
13:00Ист.эвенк.лит-рыПР8326Афанасьева Е.Ф.

Суббота

11:20Ср.грам.мон.яз-вЛК8324Дондокова Ж.Ц.
13:00Старомонг.языкПР8324Дондокова Ж.Ц.
14:40Бур.диалектолог.ПР8324Дондокова Ж.Ц.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

10 июня, суббота

14:40КонсультацияЭК8326Афанасьева Е.Ф.
КонсультацияЭК2103Ошоров С.Г.

13 июня, вторник

8:00Мет.препод.языкаЭК8326Афанасьева Е.Ф.
Мет.препод.языкаЭК2103Ошоров С.Г.
9:40Мет.препод.языкаЭК8326Афанасьева Е.Ф.
Мет.препод.языкаЭК2103Ошоров С.Г.
11:20Мет.препод.языкаЭК2103Ошоров С.Г.

14 июня, среда

14:40КонсультацияЭК2103Будаин Б.Б.
КонсультацияЭК8326Афанасьева Е.Ф.

15 июня, четверг

8:00Осн.яз-теор.курсЭК2103Будаин Б.Б.
Осн.яз-теор.курсЭК8326Афанасьева Е.Ф.
9:40Осн.яз-теор.курсЭК2103Будаин Б.Б.

17 июня, суббота

14:40КонсультацияЭК8406Матанцева М.Б.

19 июня, понедельник

8:00Общ.языкознаниеЭК8406Матанцева М.Б.
9:40Общ.языкознаниеЭК8406Матанцева М.Б.
11:20Общ.языкознаниеЭК8406Матанцева М.Б.

20 июня, вторник

14:40КонсультацияЭК8407Атутов А.П.

21 июня, среда

8:00Физ.культура(л)ЭК8407Атутов А.П.
9:40Физ.культура(л)ЭК8407Атутов А.П.
11:20Физ.культура(л)ЭК8407Атутов А.П.

23 июня, пятница

14:40КонсультацияЭК2103Дондокова Ж.Ц.
КонсультацияЭК8326Афанасьева Е.Ф.

24 июня, суббота

8:00Древние языкиЭК2103Дондокова Ж.Ц.
Древние языкиЭК8326Афанасьева Е.Ф.
9:40Древние языкиЭК2103Дондокова Ж.Ц.
11:20Древние языкиЭК2103Дондокова Ж.Ц.

Приложение для Android: