Расписание занятий группы 16160

Обновлено 20 октября, 16:52. Возможны изменения.

1 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00История род.лит.ЛК8502Ошорова С.А.
ОснЯз-теор.курс.ПР8326Афанасьева Е.Ф.
9:40Иностранный языкПР3302Папинова Ж.Б.
11:20Прак-ум по ан.язПР3302Папинова Ж.Б.
13:00Осн.инф.культурыПР0127Пешняева Е.Н.

Вторник

8:00Вв.в бур/ведениеЛК8505Шойнжонов Б.Б.
ОснЯз-теор.курс.ЛК8326Афанасьева Е.Ф.
9:40ДидактикаЛК8509Рогалева Г.И.
11:20 
13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРАйсуев Л.Д.

Среда

9:40Прак-ум по ан.язПР3207Папинова Ж.Б.
11:20Философия.ЛК0331Жамсаев М.Б.
13:00Осн.яз-теор.курсЛК2103Очирова Д.Б.
14:40Осн.яз-теор.курсПР2103Очирова Д.Б.

Четверг

8:00Вв.в тун-манчжурЛК8326Афанасьева Е.Ф.
Яз.и этнич.культЛК8502Ошорова С.А.
9:40Ист.род.лит..ЛК8326Афанасьева Е.Ф.
История род.лит.ПР8505Ошорова С.А.
11:20Иностранный языкПР3206Папинова Ж.Б.
13:00ДидактикаПР3206Дикая Ю.В

Пятница

8:00Вв.в бур/ведениеПР8505Шойнжонов Б.Б.
Ист.род.лит..ПР8326Афанасьева Е.Ф.
9:40Вв.в тун-манчжурПР8326Афанасьева Е.Ф.
11:20 
13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРАйсуев Л.Д.

2 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Иностранный языкПР3208Папинова Ж.Б.
9:40Прак-ум по ан.язПР3208Папинова Ж.Б.
11:20ОснЯз-теор.курс.ПР8326Афанасьева Е.Ф.
История род.лит.ЛК8607Ошорова С.А.

Вторник

8:00Вв.в бур/ведениеЛК8607Шойнжонов Б.Б.
ОснЯз-теор.курс.ЛК8326Афанасьева Е.Ф.
9:40ДидактикаЛК8406Рогалева Г.И.
11:20 
13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРАйсуев Л.Д.

Среда

9:40ДидактикаПР8607Дикая Ю.В
11:20Философия.ЛК1209Жамсаев М.Б.
13:00Осн.яз-теор.курсЛК8324Очирова Д.Б.
14:40Вв.в тун-манчжурПР8326Афанасьева Е.Ф.
Осн.яз-теор.курсПР2204Очирова Д.Б.

Четверг

8:00Вв.в тун-манчжурЛК8326Афанасьева Е.Ф.
9:40История род.лит.ПР8502Ошорова С.А.
Ист.род.лит..ЛК8326Афанасьева Е.Ф.
11:20Ист.род.лит..ПР8326Афанасьева Е.Ф.

Пятница

8:00Вв.в бур/ведениеПР8502Шойнжонов Б.Б.
9:40ФилософияПР2201Жамсаев М.Б.
11:20 
13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРАйсуев Л.Д.

Суббота

8:00Осн.инф.культурыЛК0230Нимбуева Г.И.

Приложение для Android: