Расписание занятий группы 16253

Обновлено вчера в 17:23. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

13:00ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПР8413Гармаева Ю.В.
14:40ОВЯ-страноведен.ПР8410Гармаева Ю.В.
16:20Втор.вост.яз-ФДВПР8507Дашеева В.В.

Вторник

8:00МеждунОтнИзучРегЛК8502Аюшиева И.Г.
9:40ОВЯ-пер.худ.тек.ПР853аГармаева Ю.В.
11:20Теор,прак.перОВЯПР8410Гармаева Ю.В.
13:00С-пол.сис.из.стрЛК8406Родионов В.А.

Среда

11:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРВоложанин С.Е.
13:00ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПР8515Гармаева Ю.В.
14:40МтдлМетНаучнИсслЛК8502Рогалева Г.И.
16:20Втор.вост.яз-ФДВПР8508Дашеева В.В.

Четверг

9:40Теор,прак.перОВЯПР8607Гармаева Ю.В.
11:20МеждунОтнИзРег .ПР8502Аюшиева И.Г.
13:00Теория ОВЯ .ЛК8502Гармаева Ю.В.
14:40Экон.изуч.страныЛК8508Родионов В.А.

Пятница

8:00ВВЯ-пр.уст.речи.ПР8410Золтоева О.Ф.
9:40Втор.вост.яз-ФДВПР8507Дашеева В.В.
11:20ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПР8607Гармаева Ю.В.
13:00Лит.из.страны(л)ЛК8607Гармаева Ю.В.

Суббота

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРВоложанин С.Е.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

11:20Теор.осн.вост.язПР8406Гармаева Ю.В.
13:00ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПР8409Гармаева Ю.В.
14:40ОВЯ-страноведен.ПР8410Гармаева Ю.В.
16:20Втор.вост.яз-ФДВПР8507Дашеева В.В.

Вторник

8:00МеждунОтнИзучРегЛК8502Аюшиева И.Г.
9:40ОВЯ-пер.худ.тек.ПР853аГармаева Ю.В.
11:20Теор,прак.перОВЯПР8607Гармаева Ю.В.
13:00Ист.рел.изуч.стрЛК8406Базаров А.А.

Среда

11:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРВоложанин С.Е.
13:00 
14:40ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПР8607Гармаева Ю.В.
16:20Втор.вост.яз-ФДВПР8508Дашеева В.В.

Четверг

9:40Литер.из.страныПР8607Гармаева Ю.В.
11:20МеждунОтнИзРег .ПР8502Аюшиева И.Г.
13:00Теория ОВЯ .ЛК8502Гармаева Ю.В.
14:40Теор,прак.перОВЯЛК8411Гармаева Ю.В.

Пятница

9:40ВВЯ-пр.уст.речи.ПР8407Золтоева О.Ф.
11:20ОВЯ-древний языкЛК8411Гармаева Ю.В.
13:00ИнфТехСтрАз-ТихРПР8412Гармаева Ю.В.

Суббота

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРВоложанин С.Е.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

29 декабря, пятница

14:40КонсультацияЭК8410Гармаева Ю.В.

9 января, вторник

8:00Теор,прак.перОВЯЭК8410Гармаева Ю.В.

10 января, среда

14:40КонсультацияЭК8410Гармаева Ю.В.

11 января, четверг

8:00ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиЭК8410Гармаева Ю.В.

12 января, пятница

14:40КонсультацияЭК8410Гармаева Ю.В.

13 января, суббота

8:00Теор.осн.вост.язЭК8410Гармаева Ю.В.
14:40КонсультацияЭК8511Гармаева Ю.В.

15 января, понедельник

8:00Литер.из.страныЭК8511Гармаева Ю.В.

17 января, среда

14:40КонсультацияЭК8515Дашеева В.В.

18 января, четверг

8:00Второй вост.языкЭК8515Дашеева В.В.
9:40Второй вост.языкЭК8515Дашеева В.В.
11:20Второй вост.языкЭК8515Дашеева В.В.

19 января, пятница

14:40КонсультацияЭК8605Аюшиева И.Г.

20 января, суббота

8:00МеждунОтнИзучРегЭК8605Аюшиева И.Г.
9:40МеждунОтнИзучРегЭК8605Аюшиева И.Г.
11:20МеждунОтнИзучРегЭК8605Аюшиева И.Г.

Приложение для Android: