Расписание занятий группы 16253

Обновлено 24 мая, 15:54. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Второй вост.языкПР8407Дашеева В.В.
9:40Правоведение.ПР2001Шагдурова И.Н.
11:20 
13:00История изуч.стрЛК2209Маншеев Д.М.
14:40Ист.из.стр.(пр)ПР2209Маншеев Д.М.

Вторник

8:00Иностранный языкПР8501Будажапова С.В.
Иностранный языкПР2201Цыденова Н.С.
Иностранный языкПР8412Семенова М.В.
Иностранный языкПР8503Раднаева Л.Д.
9:40ОВЯ-базовый курсПР8410Гармаева Ю.В.
11:20 
13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРВоложанин С.Е.

Среда

8:00Второй вост.языкПР8508Дашеева В.В.
9:40ПолитологияЛК0331Доржиева И.Ц.
11:20ОВЯ-практ.грамм.ПР8410Гармаева Ю.В.

Четверг

9:40Второй вост.языкПР8413Дашеева В.В.
11:20ЛексикологияЛК8605Бадмацыренова НБ
13:00Иностранный языкПР2401Семенова М.В.
Иностранный языкПР2102Раднаева Л.Д.
Иностранный языкПР2306Будажапова С.В.
Иностранный языкПР2001Цыденова Н.С.

Пятница

8:00Литер.из.страныПР8410Бадмацыренова НБ
9:40ОВЯ-базовый курсПР8410Гармаева Ю.В.
11:20 
13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРВоложанин С.Е.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Второй вост.языкПР8407Дашеева В.В.
9:40ЛексикологияПР2201Бадмацыренова НБ
11:20СтатМетНаучИссл.ПР2102Бальжинимаева ЕП

Вторник

8:00Иностранный языкПР8412Семенова М.В.
Иностранный языкПР8503Раднаева Л.Д.
Иностранный языкПР2201Цыденова Н.С.
Иностранный языкПР8501Будажапова С.В.
9:40ОВЯ-базовый курсПР8410Гармаева Ю.В.
11:20 
13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРВоложанин С.Е.

Среда

8:00Второй вост.языкПР8508Дашеева В.В.
9:40ПравоведениеЛК0230Шагдурова И.Н.
11:20ОВЯ-практ.грамм.ПР8410Гармаева Ю.В.

Четверг

9:40ФизИЭкГеогрИзСтрЛК2407Маншеев Д.М.
11:20Лит.из.страны(л)ЛК8607Бадмацыренова НБ
13:00СтатМетНаучИссл.ЛК0331Бальжинимаева ЕП

Пятница

8:00КомпНаборТекНаИЯПР8515Бадагаров Ж.Б.
9:40ОВЯ-базовый курсПР8410Гармаева Ю.В.
11:20 
13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРВоложанин С.Е.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

10 июня, суббота

14:40КонсультацияЭК8511Семенова М.В.
КонсультацияЭК8413Раднаева Л.Д.
КонсультацияЭК8607Будажапова С.В.
КонсультацияЭК8412Цыденова Н.С.

13 июня, вторник

8:00Иностранный языкЭК8413Раднаева Л.Д.
9:40Иностранный языкЭК8413Раднаева Л.Д.
11:20Иностранный языкЭК8413Раднаева Л.Д.
13:00Иностранный языкЭК8412Цыденова Н.С.
Иностранный языкЭК8607Будажапова С.В.
14:40Иностранный языкЭК8511Семенова М.В.
Иностранный языкЭК8412Цыденова Н.С.
Иностранный языкЭК8607Будажапова С.В.
16:20Иностранный языкЭК8511Семенова М.В.
Иностранный языкЭК8412Цыденова Н.С.
Иностранный языкЭК8607Будажапова С.В.
18:00Иностранный языкЭК8511Семенова М.В.

14 июня, среда

14:40КонсультацияЭК8412Дашеева В.В.

15 июня, четверг

8:00Второй вост.языкЭК8412Дашеева В.В.
9:40Второй вост.языкЭК8412Дашеева В.В.
11:20Второй вост.языкЭК8412Дашеева В.В.

16 июня, пятница

14:40КонсультацияЭК8412Бадмацыренова НБ

17 июня, суббота

8:00ЛексикологияЭК8412Бадмацыренова НБ
9:40ЛексикологияЭК8412Бадмацыренова НБ
11:20ЛексикологияЭК8412Бадмацыренова НБ

19 июня, понедельник

14:40КонсультацияЭК8412Гармаева Ю.В.

20 июня, вторник

8:00ОВЯ-базовый курсЭК8412Гармаева Ю.В.
9:40ОВЯ-базовый курсЭК8412Гармаева Ю.В.
11:20ОВЯ-базовый курсЭК8412Гармаева Ю.В.

21 июня, среда

14:40КонсультацияЭК8412Маншеев Д.М.

22 июня, четверг

8:00История изуч.стрЭК8412Маншеев Д.М.
9:40История изуч.стрЭК8412Маншеев Д.М.
11:20История изуч.стрЭК8412Маншеев Д.М.

23 июня, пятница

14:40КонсультацияЭК8324Маншеев Д.М.

24 июня, суббота

8:00ФизИЭкГеогрИзСтрЭК8324Маншеев Д.М.
9:40ФизИЭкГеогрИзСтрЭК8324Маншеев Д.М.
11:20ФизИЭкГеогрИзСтрЭК8324Маншеев Д.М.

Приложение для Android: