Расписание занятий группы 16443

Обновлено вчера в 20:48. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

11:20Нов.лит.изуч.стрЛК8501Жанцанова М.Г.
13:00Второй вост.языкПР8507Дашеева В.В.
14:40ОВЯ-ДелЭтПрПерегЛК853аБотоев И.К.
16:20ТиМП осн.вос.яз.ЛК853аБотоев И.К.

Вторник

11:20Теория лит-рыЛК8501Булгутова И.В.
13:00ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПР8605Ботоев И.К.
14:40Второй вост.языкПР8507Дашеева В.В.
16:20ОВЯ-пер.тип.тексПР8502Ботоев И.К.

Среда

11:20Физ.культура(л)ЛК8503Атутов А.П.
13:00ОВЯ-ДелЭтПрПерегПР8607Ботоев И.К.
14:40ТиМП осн.вос.яз.ПР8607Ботоев И.К.

Четверг

13:00Общ.языкознание.ЛК0331Майоров А.П.
14:40ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПР8406Ботоев И.К.
16:20Теор.осн.вост.язПР8406Ботоев И.К.

Пятница

11:20Второй вост.языкПР8507Дашеева В.В.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

13:00Второй вост.языкПР8507Дашеева В.В.
14:40Нов.лит.изуч.стрПР8501Жанцанова М.Г.
16:20ТиМП осн.вос.яз.ЛК8502Ботоев И.К.

Вторник

13:00ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПР8505Ботоев И.К.
14:40Второй вост.языкПР8507Дашеева В.В.
16:20ОВЯ-пер.тип.тексПР8505Ботоев И.К.

Среда

11:20Физ.культураПРАтутов А.П.
13:00ОВЯ-ДелЭтПрПерегПР2404Ботоев И.К.
14:40ТиМП осн.вос.яз.ПР2404Ботоев И.К.

Четверг

13:00ПедагогикаПР2309Гречкина Л.Ю.
14:40ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПР2204Ботоев И.К.
16:20Теор.осн.вост.язЛК2204Ботоев И.К.

Пятница

9:40Общ.языкознаниеПР8503Майоров А.П.
11:20Педагогика.ЛК8503Шибанова Ю.В.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

29 декабря, пятница

14:40КонсультацияЭК8508Ботоев И.К.

9 января, вторник

8:00Теор.осн.вост.язЭК8507Ботоев И.К.

11 января, четверг

14:40КонсультацияЭК8502Жанцанова М.Г.

12 января, пятница

8:00Нов.лит.изуч.стрЭК8502Жанцанова М.Г.

15 января, понедельник

14:40КонсультацияЭК8502Ботоев И.К.

16 января, вторник

8:00ТиМП осн.вос.яз.ЭК8502Ботоев И.К.

18 января, четверг

14:40КонсультацияЭК8410Атутов А.П.

19 января, пятница

8:00Физ.культура(л)ЭК8410Атутов А.П.
9:40Физ.культура(л)ЭК8410Атутов А.П.
11:20Физ.культура(л)ЭК8410Атутов А.П.

Приложение для Android: