Расписание занятий группы 16452

Обновлено 22 мая, 17:22. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Лит.изуч.стр.ФДВПР8607Мункуева Н.С.
9:40ОВЯ-практ.грамм.ПР8607Мункуева Н.С.
11:20Второй вост.языкПР8509Дамдинова Б-Х.В.

Вторник

8:00ОВЯ-базовый курсПР8502Мункуева Н.С.
9:40Иностранный языкПР2102Цыденова Н.С.
Иностранный языкПР8413Хосомоева Э.Н.
Иностранный языкПР8501Семенова М.В.
Иностранный языкПР2201Раднаева Л.Д.
Иностранный языкПР2101Будажапова С.В.
Иностранный языкПР2404Черниговский М.В
11:20 
13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРЭрхеев С.В.

Среда

8:00Лит.из.страны(л)ЛК8605Мункуева Н.С.
9:40ПолитологияЛК0331Доржиева И.Ц.
11:20История изуч.стрЛК8407Дашибалов Э.Б.
13:00Лексикология ОВЯПР2413Цыденова Д.С.

Четверг

9:40Иностранный языкПР7109Хосомоева Э.Н.
Иностранный языкПР8401Семенова М.В.
Иностранный языкПР2210Раднаева Л.Д.
Иностранный языкПР2001Будажапова С.В.
Иностранный языкПР2407Черниговский М.В
Иностранный языкПР2101Цыденова Н.С.
11:20ФизИЭкГеогрИзСтрЛК8406Дашибалов Э.Б.
13:00КомпНаборТекНаИЯПР8515Цыбикова В.В.
14:40Второй вост.языкПР8507Дамдинова Б-Х.В.

Пятница

8:00ОВЯ-базовый курсПР8605Мункуева Н.С.
9:40Второй вост.языкПР8509Дамдинова Б-Х.В.
11:20 
13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРЭрхеев С.В.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

14:40СтатМетНаучИссл.ПР8406Бальжинимаева ЕП
16:20ЛексикологияЛК8413Цыденова Д.С.

Вторник

8:00ОВЯ-базовый курсПР8502Мункуева Н.С.
9:40Иностранный языкПР2404Черниговский М.В
Иностранный языкПР2001Семенова М.В.
Иностранный языкПР2201Раднаева Л.Д.
Иностранный языкПР2102Цыденова Н.С.
Иностранный языкПР8413Хосомоева Э.Н.
Иностранный языкПР2101Будажапова С.В.
11:20 
13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРЭрхеев С.В.

Среда

9:40ПравоведениеЛК0230Шагдурова И.Н.
11:20Правоведение.ПР2201Шагдурова И.Н.

Четверг

9:40Ист.из.стр.(пр)ПР8401Дашибалов Э.Б.
11:20ОВЯ-практ.грамм.ПР8501Мункуева Н.С.
13:00СтатМетНаучИссл.ЛК0331Бальжинимаева ЕП
14:40Второй вост.языкПР8412Дамдинова Б-Х.В.

Пятница

8:00ОВЯ-базовый курсПР8605Мункуева Н.С.
9:40Второй вост.языкПР8412Дамдинова Б-Х.В.
11:20 
13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРЭрхеев С.В.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

10 июня, суббота

14:40КонсультацияЭК8502Черниговский М.В
КонсультацияЭК8412Цыденова Н.С.
КонсультацияЭК8406Хосомоева Э.Н.
КонсультацияЭК8511Семенова М.В.
КонсультацияЭК8413Раднаева Л.Д.
КонсультацияЭК8607Будажапова С.В.

13 июня, вторник

8:00Иностранный языкЭК8413Раднаева Л.Д.
9:40Иностранный языкЭК8413Раднаева Л.Д.
11:20Иностранный языкЭК8413Раднаева Л.Д.
13:00Иностранный языкЭК8607Будажапова С.В.
Иностранный языкЭК8412Цыденова Н.С.
Иностранный языкЭК8406Хосомоева Э.Н.
14:40Иностранный языкЭК8607Будажапова С.В.
Иностранный языкЭК8412Цыденова Н.С.
Иностранный языкЭК8511Семенова М.В.
Иностранный языкЭК8406Хосомоева Э.Н.
16:20Иностранный языкЭК8412Цыденова Н.С.
Иностранный языкЭК8511Семенова М.В.
Иностранный языкЭК8406Хосомоева Э.Н.
Иностранный языкЭК8502Черниговский М.В
Иностранный языкЭК8607Будажапова С.В.
18:00Иностранный языкЭК8511Семенова М.В.
Иностранный языкЭК8502Черниговский М.В

14 июня, среда

14:40КонсультацияЭК8508Цыденова Д.С.

15 июня, четверг

8:00ЛексикологияЭК8508Цыденова Д.С.
9:40ЛексикологияЭК8508Цыденова Д.С.
11:20ЛексикологияЭК8508Цыденова Д.С.

16 июня, пятница

14:40КонсультацияЭК8406Дамдинова Б-Х.В.

17 июня, суббота

8:00Второй вост.языкЭК8406Дамдинова Б-Х.В.
9:40Второй вост.языкЭК8406Дамдинова Б-Х.В.
11:20Второй вост.языкЭК8406Дамдинова Б-Х.В.

19 июня, понедельник

14:40КонсультацияЭК8507Дашибалов Э.Б.

20 июня, вторник

8:00ФизИЭкГеогрИзСтрЭК8507Дашибалов Э.Б.
9:40ФизИЭкГеогрИзСтрЭК8507Дашибалов Э.Б.
11:20ФизИЭкГеогрИзСтрЭК8507Дашибалов Э.Б.

21 июня, среда

14:40КонсультацияЭК8515Дашибалов Э.Б.

22 июня, четверг

8:00История изуч.стрЭК8515Дашибалов Э.Б.
9:40История изуч.стрЭК8515Дашибалов Э.Б.
11:20История изуч.стрЭК8515Дашибалов Э.Б.

23 июня, пятница

14:40КонсультацияЭК8515Мункуева Н.С.

24 июня, суббота

8:00ОВЯ-базовый курсЭК8515Мункуева Н.С.
9:40ОВЯ-базовый курсЭК8515Мункуева Н.С.
11:20ОВЯ-базовый курсЭК8515Мункуева Н.С.

Приложение для Android: