Расписание занятий группы 16453

Обновлено вчера в 20:48. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

9:40Экон.изуч.страныЛК2211Клиновский В.А.
11:20ПсихС/реал,С/актЛК8503Санжаева Р.Д.
13:00ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПР2404Ботоев И.К.
14:40Теор,практ.перевПР8605Жанцанова М.Г.

Вторник

8:00ВВЯ-пр.уст.речиПР8508Дампилон Н.Б.
9:40Второй вост.языкПР2001Дашеева В.В.
11:20Лит.из.страны(л)ЛК8406Жанцанова М.Г.
13:00Кл.поэзия из.стрЛК8409Жанцанова М.Г.

Среда

11:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРАйсуев Л.Д.
13:00МеждунОтнИзучРегЛК8501Аюшиева И.Г.
14:40ОВЯ-ан.худ.текстПР8503Жанцанова М.Г.

Четверг

11:20ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПР2404Ботоев И.К.
13:00Теор,практ.перевПР8411Жанцанова М.Г.
14:40МеждунОтнИзРег .ПР8409Аюшиева И.Г.
16:20ОВЯ-страноведен.ПР8412Жанцанова М.Г.

Пятница

8:00Теория ОВЯ .ЛК8503Ботоев И.К.
9:40С-пол.сис.из.стрЛК2210Башаров И.П.
11:20 
13:00Второй вост.языкПР8515Дашеева В.В.
14:40ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПР8411Ботоев И.К.

Суббота

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРАйсуев Л.Д.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

11:20Теор,практ.перевПР2402Жанцанова М.Г.
13:00ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПР2403Ботоев И.К.
14:40Теор.осн.вост.язПР2103Ботоев И.К.
16:20Ист.рел.изуч.стрЛК2103Базаров А.А.

Вторник

8:00ВВЯ-пр.уст.речиПР8507Дампилон Н.Б.
9:40Второй вост.языкПР8412Дашеева В.В.
11:20ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПР8406Ботоев И.К.

Среда

11:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРАйсуев Л.Д.
13:00МеждунОтнИзучРегЛК8501Аюшиева И.Г.
14:40Второй вост.языкПР8501Дашеева В.В.

Четверг

11:20ОВЯ-ан.худ.текстПР2201Жанцанова М.Г.
13:00Литер.из.страныПР2201Жанцанова М.Г.
14:40МеждунОтнИзРег .ПР8409Аюшиева И.Г.
16:20ОВЯ-страноведен.ПР8409Жанцанова М.Г.

Пятница

8:00ОВЯ-древний языкЛК8515Ботоев И.К.
9:40Второй вост.языкПР8412Дашеева В.В.
11:20ТиП перевода (л)ЛК8501Жанцанова М.Г.
13:00ИнфТехСтрАз-ТихРПР8508Лумбунова Г.О.

Суббота

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРАйсуев Л.Д.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

29 декабря, пятница

14:40КонсультацияЭК8411Аюшиева И.Г.

9 января, вторник

8:00МеждунОтнИзучРегЭК8605Аюшиева И.Г.
9:40МеждунОтнИзучРегЭК8605Аюшиева И.Г.
11:20МеждунОтнИзучРегЭК8605Аюшиева И.Г.

10 января, среда

14:40КонсультацияЭК8507Жанцанова М.Г.

11 января, четверг

8:00Литер.из.страныЭК8507Жанцанова М.Г.
9:40Литер.из.страныЭК8507Жанцанова М.Г.
11:20Литер.из.страныЭК8507Жанцанова М.Г.

12 января, пятница

14:40КонсультацияЭК8507Жанцанова М.Г.

13 января, суббота

8:00Теор,практ.перевЭК8507Жанцанова М.Г.
9:40Теор,практ.перевЭК8507Жанцанова М.Г.
11:20Теор,практ.перевЭК8507Жанцанова М.Г.

15 января, понедельник

14:40КонсультацияЭК8515Дашеева В.В.

16 января, вторник

8:00Второй вост.языкЭК8515Дашеева В.В.
9:40Второй вост.языкЭК8515Дашеева В.В.
11:20Второй вост.языкЭК8515Дашеева В.В.

17 января, среда

14:40КонсультацияЭК8507Ботоев И.К.
КонсультацияЭК8507Ботоев И.К.

18 января, четверг

8:00ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиЭК8507Ботоев И.К.
9:40ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиЭК8507Ботоев И.К.
11:20ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиЭК8507Ботоев И.К.

20 января, суббота

8:00Теор.осн.вост.язЭК8507Ботоев И.К.
9:40Теор.осн.вост.язЭК8507Ботоев И.К.
11:20Теор.осн.вост.язЭК8507Ботоев И.К.

Приложение для Android: