Расписание занятий группы 16474

Обновлено 21 мая, 18:19. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

9:40Литер.из.страныЛК8501Дашеева В.В.
11:20Ст.мет.в соц.иссЛК8503Бальжинимаева ЕП
13:00Правоведение.ПР2403Бороноев П.Г.

Вторник

8:00ФизИЭкГеогрИзСтрЛК8503Шохоев Э.К.
9:40ОВЯ-практ.грамм.ПР8507Хайдапова М.Б-О.
11:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТАтутов А.П.

Среда

8:00Иностранный языкПР8411Новосельцева Н.В
9:40ЛексикологияЛК8501Дампилон Н.Б.
11:20Ст.мет.соц.исс..ПР8503Бальжинимаева ЕП
13:00Второй вост.языкПР8507Мархеева Т.В.

Четверг

8:00Иностранный языкПР8413Новосельцева Н.В
9:40История изуч.стрЛК8501Шохоев Э.К.
11:20ОВЯ-базовый курсПР8507Дашиева С.Ц-Д.

Пятница

8:00Второй вост.языкПР8515Мархеева Т.В.
9:40 
11:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТАтутов А.П.

2 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

9:40Второй вост.языкПР8324Мархеева Т.В.
11:20ОВЯ-базовый курсПР8413Дашиева С.Ц-Д.
13:00История изуч.стрПР8503Шохоев Э.К.
14:40Литер.из.страныПР8418Дашеева В.В.

Вторник

8:00КомпНаборТекНаИЯПР8515Самбуева О.В.
9:40Второй вост.языкПР8419Мархеева Т.В.
11:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТАтутов А.П.

Среда

8:00Иностранный языкПР2212Новосельцева Н.В
9:40ЛексикологияПР8418Дампилон Н.Б.
11:20ОВЯ-практ.грамм.ПР8605Хайдапова М.Б-О.
13:00ОВЯ-базовый курсПР8508Дашиева С.Ц-Д.

Четверг

8:00ПравоведениеЛК0230Бороноев П.Г.
9:40Второй вост.языкПР8410Мархеева Т.В.
11:20ОВЯ-базовый курсПР8324Дашиева С.Ц-Д.

Пятница

9:40КультурологияЛК0331Чагдурова Э.Д.
11:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТАтутов А.П.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

15 июня, суббота

13:00КонсультацияЭК8507Мархеева Т.В.

17 июня, понедельник

13:00Второй вост.языкЭК8507Мархеева Т.В.
14:40Второй вост.языкЭК8507Мархеева Т.В.
16:20Второй вост.языкЭК8507Мархеева Т.В.

18 июня, вторник

14:40КонсультацияЭК8503Дампилон Н.Б.

19 июня, среда

8:00ЛексикологияЭК8509Дампилон Н.Б.
9:40ЛексикологияЭК8509Дампилон Н.Б.
11:20ЛексикологияЭК8509Дампилон Н.Б.

21 июня, пятница

14:40КонсультацияЭК8409Новосельцева Н.В

22 июня, суббота

8:00Иностранный языкЭК8406Новосельцева Н.В
9:40Иностранный языкЭК8406Новосельцева Н.В
11:20Иностранный языкЭК8406Новосельцева Н.В
14:40КонсультацияЭК8413Дашиева С.Ц-Д.

24 июня, понедельник

8:00ОВЯ-базовый курсЭК8413Дашиева С.Ц-Д.
9:40ОВЯ-базовый курсЭК8413Дашиева С.Ц-Д.
11:20ОВЯ-базовый курсЭК8413Дашиева С.Ц-Д.

25 июня, вторник

14:40КонсультацияЭК8605Шохоев Э.К.

26 июня, среда

8:00История изуч.стрЭК8605Шохоев Э.К.
9:40История изуч.стрЭК8605Шохоев Э.К.
11:20История изуч.стрЭК8605Шохоев Э.К.

27 июня, четверг

14:40КонсультацияЭК8406Шохоев Э.К.

28 июня, пятница

8:00ФизИЭкГеогрИзСтрЭК8503Шохоев Э.К.
9:40ФизИЭкГеогрИзСтрЭК8503Шохоев Э.К.

Приложение для Android: