Расписание занятий группы 17150з

Обновлено вчера в 18:42. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

30 октября, понедельник

8:00Конст.правоЛК4325Дагангаров С.В.
9:40Конст.правоЛК4325Дагангаров С.В.
11:20Администр.правоЛК4310Гатаулина О.А.
13:00Администр.правоЛК4310Гатаулина О.А.

31 октября, вторник

11:20Администр.правоЛК4305Гатаулина О.А.
13:00Администр.правоПР4305Гатаулина О.А.
14:40Конст.правоЛК4214Дагангаров С.В.
16:20Конст.правоПР4214Дагангаров С.В.

1 ноября, среда

13:00Конст.правоЛК4310Дагангаров С.В.
14:40Конст.правоПР4310Дагангаров С.В.
16:20Осн.экол.праваЛК4214Ширабон Б.Б.
18:00Осн.экол.праваЛК4214Ширабон Б.Б.

2 ноября, четверг

8:00Конст.правоПР4310Дагангаров С.В.
9:40Конст.правоПР4310Дагангаров С.В.
13:00Администр.правоПР4310Гатаулина О.А.
14:40Администр.правоЗЧ4310Гатаулина О.А.

3 ноября, пятница

9:40Семейное правоЛК4310Гнеушева Т.Б.
11:20Семейное правоЛК4310Гнеушева Т.Б.
13:00Консультация4214Дагангаров С.В.
14:40Конст.правоЭК4214Дагангаров С.В.

7 ноября, вторник

11:20Семейное правоЛК4310Гнеушева Т.Б.
13:00Семейное правоПР4310Гнеушева Т.Б.
14:40Уголовное правоЛК4214Хармаев Ю.В.
16:20Уголовное правоЛК4214Хармаев Ю.В.

8 ноября, среда

11:20ОргРабОрУчСоцЗащЛК7305Бадонов А.М.
13:00ОргРабОрУчСоцЗащЛК7308Бадонов А.М.
14:40Семейное правоПР7109Гнеушева Т.Б.
16:20Семейное правоПР7109Гнеушева Т.Б.

9 ноября, четверг

11:20Уголовное правоЛК4306Хармаев Ю.В.
13:00Уголовное правоПР4310Хармаев Ю.В.
14:40Семейное правоЗЧ4214Гнеушева Т.Б.

10 ноября, пятница

9:40Гражданск. правоЛК4214Гнеушева Т.Б.
11:20Гражданск. правоЛК4214Гнеушева Т.Б.
13:00ОргРабОрУчСоцЗащПР4214Бадонов А.М.
14:40ОргРабОрУчСоцЗащПР4214Бадонов А.М.

13 ноября, понедельник

13:00Гражданск. правоЛК7305Гнеушева Т.Б.
14:40Уголовное правоЛК7109Хармаев Ю.В.
16:20Уголовное правоПР7109Хармаев Ю.В.

14 ноября, вторник

9:40Гражданск. правоЛК4310Гнеушева Т.Б.
11:20Гражданск. правоПР4310Гнеушева Т.Б.
13:00Уголовное правоПР4225Хармаев Ю.В.
14:40Консультация4225Хармаев Ю.В.

15 ноября, среда

13:00Гражданск. правоПР7109Гнеушева Т.Б.
14:40Уголовное правоЭК7109Хармаев Ю.В.
16:20Уголовное правоЭК7109Хармаев Ю.В.

16 ноября, четверг

9:40Гражданск. правоПР7305Гнеушева Т.Б.
11:20Гражданск. правоПР7305Гнеушева Т.Б.
13:00Консультация7305Бадонов А.М.
14:40ОргРабОрУчСоцЗащЭК7305Бадонов А.М.

17 ноября, пятница

9:40Гражданск. правоЗЧ7110Гнеушева Т.Б.
11:20Гражданск. правоЗЧ7110Гнеушева Т.Б.

Приложение для Android: