Расписание занятий группы 17170з

Обновлено вчера в 18:30. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

11 декабря, понедельник

13:00МатематикаЛК4316Нефедов Ю.Ю.
14:40МатематикаЛК4316Нефедов Ю.Ю.
16:20Иностранный языкПР4316Черниговский М.В
18:00Иностранный языкПР4316Черниговский М.В

12 декабря, вторник

11:20Физ.культураПР4СЗЧебунина Т.В.
13:00Физ.культураПР4СЗЧебунина Т.В.
14:40ИсторияЛК417аБалакирев А.Н.
16:20ИсторияЛК417аБалакирев А.Н.

13 декабря, среда

11:20МатематикаПР4223Нефедов Ю.Ю.
13:00ИнформатикаЛК4214Шадрина Н.Н.
14:40ИнформатикаЛБ4300Шадрина Н.Н.

14 декабря, четверг

14:40СтатистикаЛК4229Занданова О.Ф.
16:20СтатистикаЛК4229Занданова О.Ф.

15 декабря, пятница

11:20Физ.культураЗЧ4СЗЧебунина Т.В.
13:00Физ.культураЗЧ4СЗЧебунина Т.В.
14:40ИнформатикаЛБ4301Шадрина Н.Н.
16:20ИнформатикаЛБ4301Шадрина Н.Н.

16 декабря, суббота

9:40ИнформатикаЛБ4204Шадрина Н.Н.
11:20ИнформатикаЛБ4204Шадрина Н.Н.
13:00Иностранный языкПР417аЧерниговский М.В
14:40Иностранный языкПР417аЧерниговский М.В

18 декабря, понедельник

13:00Иностранный языкПР7110Черниговский М.В
14:40ИнформатикаЛБ7301Шадрина Н.Н.
16:20ИнформатикаЗЧ7301Шадрина Н.Н.

19 декабря, вторник

13:00Ист.от.гос,праваЛК7110Дугарова Е.Ж.
14:40Ист.от.гос,праваЛК7110Дугарова Е.Ж.
16:20Док.обесп.управ.ЛК7110Дармаева Я.Б.
18:00Док.обесп.управ.ЛБ7110Дармаева Я.Б.

20 декабря, среда

9:40Док.обесп.управ.ЛБ1108Дармаева Я.Б.
11:20Док.обесп.управ.ЛБ1108Дармаева Я.Б.
13:00Ист.от.гос,праваПР2402Дугарова Е.Ж.
14:40Ист.от.гос,праваПР2402Дугарова Е.Ж.

21 декабря, четверг

9:40Док.обесп.управ.ЛБ7207Дармаева Я.Б.
11:20Док.обесп.управ.ЛБ7207Дармаева Я.Б.
14:40Иностранный языкЗЧ417аЧерниговский М.В
16:20Иностранный языкЗЧ417аЧерниговский М.В

22 декабря, пятница

9:40ИсторияПР4226Балакирев А.Н.
11:20ИсторияПР4223Балакирев А.Н.
13:00Док.обесп.управ.ЛБ4223Дармаева Я.Б.
14:40Док.обесп.управ.ЗЧ4223Дармаева Я.Б.

23 декабря, суббота

9:40Консультация4223Балакирев А.Н.
11:20ИсторияЭК4223Балакирев А.Н.

Приложение для Android: