Расписание занятий группы 17180з

Обновлено вчера в 20:23. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

2 декабря, понедельник

13:00Физ.культураПР4СЗЧебунина Т.В.
14:40Физ.культураПР4СЗЧебунина Т.В.
16:20Физ.культураЗЧ4СЗЧебунина Т.В.

3 декабря, вторник

13:00Теория гос.и пр.ЛК7210Амагыров А.В.
14:40Теория гос.и пр.ЛК7210Амагыров А.В.
16:20Безопасн.жизнед.ЛК0404Гулгенов А.З.
18:00Безопасн.жизнед.ЛК0404Гулгенов А.З.

4 декабря, среда

13:00История БурятииЛК2404Васюткин А.А.
14:40История БурятииЛК2404Васюткин А.А.
16:20Безопасн.жизнед.ПР0404Гулгенов А.З.
18:00Безопасн.жизнед.ЗЧ0404Гулгенов А.З.

5 декабря, четверг

13:00Теория гос.и пр.ПР7110Амагыров А.В.
14:40Теория гос.и пр.ПР7110Амагыров А.В.
16:20КонсультацияЭК7110Амагыров А.В.

6 декабря, пятница

13:00Иностранный языкПР4228Будаин А.А.
14:40ИнфТехнПрофДеят.ЛК4204Шадрина Н.Н.
16:20ИнфТехнПрофДеят.ЛК4204Шадрина Н.Н.

7 декабря, суббота

11:20Осн.философииЛК417аЖамсаев М.Б.
13:00Осн.философииЛК417аЖамсаев М.Б.

9 декабря, понедельник

13:00Ист.гос,права ЗСЛК7208Илтакова Н.В.
14:40ИнфТехнПрофДеят.ЛБ2406Шадрина Н.Н.
16:20ИнфТехнПрофДеят.ЛБ2406Шадрина Н.Н.
18:00ИнфТехнПрофДеят.ЗЧ2406Шадрина Н.Н.

10 декабря, вторник

13:00Осн.философииЛК2201Жамсаев М.Б.
14:40Теория гос.и пр.ЭК7206Амагыров А.В.
16:20Теория гос.и пр.ЭК7206Амагыров А.В.

11 декабря, среда

13:00Ист.гос,права ЗСЛК4227Илтакова Н.В.
14:40Ист.гос,права ЗСЛК4227Илтакова Н.В.

12 декабря, четверг

11:20История БурятииПР4228Васюткин А.А.
13:00История БурятииПР4228Васюткин А.А.
14:40Осн.философииПР4227Жамсаев М.Б.
16:20Осн.философииЗЧ4227Жамсаев М.Б.

13 декабря, пятница

13:00Иностранный языкПР4216Будаин А.А.
14:40Иностранный языкПР4219Будаин А.А.
16:20Экон.организацииЛК4227Лосева А.Ю.
18:00Экон.организацииЛК4227Лосева А.Ю.

14 декабря, суббота

13:00Ист.гос,права ЗСЛК4227Илтакова Н.В.
14:40Ист.гос,права ЗСПР4227Илтакова Н.В.

16 декабря, понедельник

11:20ПравоСоцОбеспеч.ЛК4216Ихисонова В.В.
13:00ПравоСоцОбеспеч.ЛК4216Ихисонова В.В.
14:40Иностранный языкПР4219Будаин А.А.
16:20Иностранный языкЗЧ4219Будаин А.А.

17 декабря, вторник

9:40Ист.гос,права ЗСПР7304Илтакова Н.В.
11:20Ист.гос,права ЗСПР7304Илтакова Н.В.
13:00Экон.организацииПР7210Лосева А.Ю.
14:40Экон.организацииПР7210Лосева А.Ю.
16:20Экон.организацииЗЧ7210Лосева А.Ю.

18 декабря, среда

13:00ПравоСоцОбеспеч.ЛК4228Ихисонова В.В.
14:40ПравоСоцОбеспеч.ПР4228Ихисонова В.В.
16:20История БурятииЗЧ4227Васюткин А.А.

Приложение для Android: