Расписание занятий группы 17360

Обновлено вчера в 17:23. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Осн.философии.ПР4214Жамсаев М.Б.
9:40ТехСостБухгОтчетЛК4207Батуева О.Б.
11:20Кассов.операцииЛК4210Шангина А.В.

Вторник

8:00ПрОснБухучИмущОрЛК4210Иванова М.Д.
9:40ПрОснБухучИстФорЛК4210Иванова М.Д.

Среда

8:00Налоги,налогооблЛК4225Иванова М.Д.
9:40Бух.тех.пров.инвПР4215Ильина Н.Т.
11:20Иностранный языкПР4216Новосельцева Н.В
13:00Налоги,налогооблПР4310Иванова М.Д.

Четверг

8:00Ан.фин-хоз.деят.ЛК4305Имтенова Л.Ф.
9:40Ан.фин-хоз.деят.ПР4305Имтенова Л.Ф.
11:20Операц.с цен.бумПР4215Янтранов А.Е.
13:00Кассов.операцииПР4215Шангина А.В.

Пятница

8:00Осн.философииЛК0331Жамсаев М.Б.
9:40Осн.ан.бух.отчетПР7306Батуева Д.Д.
11:20Орг.расч.с бюдж.ПР7408Ильина Н.Т.
13:00 
14:40Физ.культураПРЧебунина Т.В.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Осн.ан.бух.отчетЛК4207Батуева Д.Д.
9:40ПрОснБухучИстФорПР4215Иванова М.Д.
11:20Операц.с цен.бумЛК4215Янтранов А.Е.

Вторник

8:00ПрОснБухучИмущОрЛК4210Иванова М.Д.
9:40ПрОснБухучИмущОрПР4210Иванова М.Д.
11:20Иностранный языкПР4225Новосельцева Н.В

Среда

11:20Бух.тех.пров.инвЛК4215Ильина Н.Т.
13:00Бух.тех.пров.инвПР4215Ильина Н.Т.

Четверг

8:00Налоги,налогооблПР4225Иванова М.Д.
9:40Ан.фин-хоз.деят.ПР4305Имтенова Л.Ф.
11:20Кассов.операцииПР4215Шангина А.В.
13:00ТехСостБухгОтчетПР4215Батуева О.Б.

Пятница

8:00Осн.философииЛК0331Жамсаев М.Б.
9:40Осн.ан.бух.отчетПР0201Батуева Д.Д.
11:20Орг.расч.с бюдж.ЛК0201Ильина Н.Т.
13:00 
14:40Физ.культураПРЧебунина Т.В.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

18 декабря, понедельник

14:40КонсультацияЭК4207Батуева О.Б.

19 декабря, вторник

8:00ТехСостБухгОтчетЭК4207Батуева О.Б.
9:40ТехСостБухгОтчетЭК4207Батуева О.Б.

21 декабря, четверг

9:40КонсультацияЭК4305Имтенова Л.Ф.

22 декабря, пятница

13:00Ан.фин-хоз.деят.ЭК4305Имтенова Л.Ф.
14:40Ан.фин-хоз.деят.ЭК4305Имтенова Л.Ф.
16:20Ан.фин-хоз.деят.ЭК4305Имтенова Л.Ф.

Приложение для Android: