Расписание занятий группы 17370

Обновлено 16 ноября, 18:50. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

9:40Бух.тех.пров.инвЛК4212Ильина Н.Т.
11:20Бух.тех.пров.инвПР4212Ильина Н.Т.
13:00 
14:40Физ.культураПРЧебунина Т.В.

Вторник

8:00Налоги,налогооблЛК4229Одоева О.И.
9:40Налоги,налогооблПР4229Одоева О.И.

Среда

9:40Операц.с цен.бумЛК1303Янтранов А.Е.
11:20Орг.расч.с бюдж.ПР1205Ильина Н.Т.
13:00Осн.философииЛК1209Жамсаев М.Б.
14:40ТехСостБухгОтчетЛК1210Батуева О.Б.

Четверг

8:00Кассов.операцииЛК4212Ильина Н.Т.
9:40Кассов.операцииПР4212Ильина Н.Т.
11:20Иностранный языкПР4212Эрдынеев А.Ц.
13:00Осн.ан.бух.отчетПР4212Батуева Д.Д.

Пятница

8:00Ан.фин-хоз.деят.ЛК4219Имтенова Л.Ф.
9:40Ан.фин-хоз.деят.ПР4219Имтенова Л.Ф.
11:20ПрОснБухучИстФорЛК4212Иванова М.Д.
13:00ПрОснБухучИмущОрЛК4212Иванова М.Д.

2 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

9:40Бух.тех.пров.инвЛК4212Ильина Н.Т.
11:20Бух.тех.пров.инвПР4212Ильина Н.Т.
13:00ТехСостБухгОтчетПР4224Батуева О.Б.
14:40Физ.культураПРЧебунина Т.В.

Вторник

8:00Ан.фин-хоз.деят.ЛК4219Имтенова Л.Ф.
9:40Ан.фин-хоз.деят.ПР4219Имтенова Л.Ф.
11:20ПрОснБухучИстФорПР4224Иванова М.Д.
13:00Операц.с цен.бумПР4224Янтранов А.Е.

Среда

8:00Осн.ан.бух.отчетЛК7306Батуева Д.Д.
9:40Осн.ан.бух.отчетПР7306Батуева Д.Д.
11:20Осн.философии.ПР7304Жамсаев М.Б.
13:00Осн.философииЛК1209Жамсаев М.Б.

Четверг

8:00Орг.расч.с бюдж.ЛК4212Ильина Н.Т.
9:40Кассов.операцииПР4212Ильина Н.Т.
11:20Иностранный языкПР4212Эрдынеев А.Ц.

Пятница

8:00Налоги,налогооблЛК4219Одоева О.И.
9:40Налоги,налогооблПР4217Одоева О.И.
11:20ПрОснБухучИмущОрЛК4212Иванова М.Д.
13:00ПрОснБухучИмущОрПР4212Иванова М.Д.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

24 декабря, понедельник

11:20КонсультацияЭК1214Имтенова Л.Ф.

25 декабря, вторник

11:20Ан.фин-хоз.деят.ЭК4219Имтенова Л.Ф.

26 декабря, среда

13:00КонсультацияЭК4227Батуева О.Б.

27 декабря, четверг

9:40ТехСостБухгОтчетЭК4212Батуева О.Б.

Приложение для Android: