Расписание занятий группы 18141

Обновлено вчера в 17:22. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

11:20ПравоведениеПР2305Илтакова Н.В.
13:00Славянский языкПР2204Фурманович К.
14:40Методика препРКИЛК2204Дарбанова Н.А.

Вторник

13:00Основы лингвокулПР2310Дарбанова Н.А.
14:40История рус.лит.ЛК2310Колмакова О.А.

Среда

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРОрлова И.В.
11:20Эпич,лирич.жанрыПР2209Жорникова М.Н.
13:00Ист.мир.лит-рыЛК2209Булгутова И.В.

Четверг

11:20ОснФилАн,ИнтТек.ПР2211Омельченко Л.Н.
13:00Славянский языкПР2209Фурманович К.

Пятница

11:20История рус.лит.ПР2102Колмакова О.А.
13:00Соврем.рус.языкЛК2204Омельченко Л.Н.
14:40История рус.яз.ЛК2204Майоров А.П.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

11:20ПравоведениеЛК2210Илтакова Н.В.
13:00Славянский языкПР2204Фурманович К.
14:40Соврем.рус.языкПР2205Омельченко Л.Н.

Вторник

11:20ОснФилАн,ИнтТек.ПР2205Омельченко Л.Н.
13:00Соврем.рус.языкЛК2204Омельченко Л.Н.
14:40Методика препРКИПР2206Дарбанова Н.А.

Среда

9:40Славянский языкПР2201Фурманович К.
11:20Физ.культура(л)ЛК2402Куликова О.А.
13:00Эпич,лирич.жанрыЛК2209Жорникова М.Н.

Четверг

11:20ПсиходиагнЛичнПсПР2310Бадиев И.В.
13:00История рус.яз.ЛК2204Майоров А.П.
14:40История рус.яз.ПР2204Алексеева А.А.

Пятница

11:20Ист.мир.лит-рыПР2305Булгутова И.В.
13:00История рус.лит.ПР2204Колмакова О.А.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

10 июня, суббота

11:20КонсультацияЭК2212Куликова О.А.

13 июня, вторник

11:20Физ.культура(л)ЭК2212Куликова О.А.
13:00Физ.культура(л)ЭК2212Куликова О.А.
14:40Физ.культура(л)ЭК2212Куликова О.А.

15 июня, четверг

11:20КонсультацияЭК2212Омельченко Л.Н.

16 июня, пятница

11:20Соврем.рус.языкЭК2212Омельченко Л.Н.
13:00Соврем.рус.языкЭК2212Омельченко Л.Н.
14:40Соврем.рус.языкЭК2212Омельченко Л.Н.

17 июня, суббота

11:20КонсультацияЭК2405Майоров А.П.

19 июня, понедельник

11:20История рус.яз.ЭК2405Майоров А.П.
13:00История рус.яз.ЭК2405Майоров А.П.
14:40История рус.яз.ЭК2405Майоров А.П.

21 июня, среда

9:40КонсультацияЭК2212Булгутова И.В.

22 июня, четверг

11:20Ист.мир.лит-рыЭК2212Булгутова И.В.
13:00Ист.мир.лит-рыЭК2212Булгутова И.В.
14:40Ист.мир.лит-рыЭК2212Булгутова И.В.

23 июня, пятница

9:40КонсультацияЭК2206Колмакова О.А.

24 июня, суббота

11:20История рус.лит.ЭК2206Колмакова О.А.
13:00История рус.лит.ЭК2206Колмакова О.А.
14:40История рус.лит.ЭК2206Колмакова О.А.

Приложение для Android: