Расписание занятий группы 18142з

Обновлено вчера в 20:08. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

24 сентября, понедельник

11:20Фолькл.и лит.БурЛК2301Имихелова С.С.
13:00Теория текстаЛК2402Омельченко Л.Н.
14:40Теория текстаПР2206Омельченко Л.Н.
16:20Ист.лит.критикиЛК2206Березкина Е.П.

25 сентября, вторник

11:20СоциологияЛК2309Бальжинимаева ЕП
13:00Общ.языкознаниеЛК2405Майоров А.П.
14:40Теория лит-рыЛК2206Булгутова И.В.
16:20Теория лит-рыПР2206Булгутова И.В.

26 сентября, среда

11:20Совр.русс.лит-раЛК7303Колмакова О.А.
13:00Фолькл.и лит.БурПР2301Имихелова С.С.
14:40Линг.ан.тек.в шкПР2210Омельченко Л.Н.
16:20Линг.ан.тек.в шкПР2210Омельченко Л.Н.

27 сентября, четверг

11:20Теория лит-рыЛК2407Булгутова И.В.
13:00Теория лит-рыПР2210Булгутова И.В.
14:40Теория текстаЛК2103Омельченко Л.Н.
16:20Теория текстаПР2103Омельченко Л.Н.

28 сентября, пятница

13:00Общ.языкознаниеПР2402Майоров А.П.
14:40СоциологияЛК2309Бальжинимаева ЕП
16:20СоциологияПР2309Бальжинимаева ЕП

29 сентября, суббота

9:40Теория текстаЛК2210Омельченко Л.Н.
11:20Теория текстаПР2210Омельченко Л.Н.
13:00Совр.русс.лит-раЛК2206Колмакова О.А.
14:40Совр.русс.лит-раПР2206Колмакова О.А.

1 октября, понедельник

11:20Фолькл.и лит.БурЛК2206Имихелова С.С.
13:00Фолькл.и лит.БурПР2101Имихелова С.С.
14:40Линг.ан.тек.в шкПР2403Омельченко Л.Н.
16:20Линг.ан.тек.в шкПР2403Омельченко Л.Н.

2 октября, вторник

9:40Совр.русс.лит-раПР2101Колмакова О.А.
11:20СоциологияПР2206Бальжинимаева ЕП
13:00Ист.лит.критикиПР2402Березкина Е.П.
14:40Теория лит-рыЛК2206Булгутова И.В.
16:20Теория лит-рыПР2206Булгутова И.В.

3 октября, среда

9:40Филол.ан.текстаЛК8324Омельченко Л.Н.
11:20Филол.ан.текстаПР2207Омельченко Л.Н.
13:00Фолькл.и лит.БурПР2301Имихелова С.С.
14:40Общ.языкознаниеЛК2403Майоров А.П.
16:20Общ.языкознаниеПР2403Майоров А.П.

4 октября, четверг

11:20СоциологияЗЧ2311Бальжинимаева ЕП
13:00Ист.лит.критикиЛК2311Березкина Е.П.
14:40Теория текстаЗЧ2103Омельченко Л.Н.
16:20Теория лит-рыПР2205Булгутова И.В.
18:00Консультация2205Булгутова И.В.

5 октября, пятница

9:40Ист.лит.критикиПР2403Березкина Е.П.
11:20Общ.языкознаниеЛК2306Майоров А.П.
13:00Общ.языкознаниеПР2405Майоров А.П.
14:40Линг.ан.тек.в шкПР2403Омельченко Л.Н.
16:20Линг.ан.тек.в шкПР2403Омельченко Л.Н.

6 октября, суббота

9:40Фолькл.и лит.БурЛК2210Имихелова С.С.
11:20Фолькл.и лит.БурПР2210Имихелова С.С.
13:00Теория лит-рыЭК2206Булгутова И.В.

8 октября, понедельник

11:20Фолькл.и лит.БурЛК2309Имихелова С.С.
13:00Линг.ан.тек.в шкПР2402Омельченко Л.Н.
14:40Линг.ан.тек.в шкПР2206Омельченко Л.Н.
16:20Ист.лит.критикиПР2206Березкина Е.П.

9 октября, вторник

11:20Фолькл.и лит.БурЛК2309Имихелова С.С.
13:00Фолькл.и лит.БурПР2311Имихелова С.С.
14:40Совр.русс.лит-раЛК2206Колмакова О.А.
16:20Общ.языкознаниеПР2206Майоров А.П.
18:00Консультация2206Майоров А.П.

10 октября, среда

11:20Совр.русс.лит-раПР2305Колмакова О.А.
13:00Филол.ан.текстаЛК2301Омельченко Л.Н.
14:40Филол.ан.текстаПР2210Омельченко Л.Н.
16:20Ист.лит.критикиЗЧ2206Березкина Е.П.

11 октября, четверг

11:20Фолькл.и лит.БурПР2001Имихелова С.С.
13:00Совр.русс.лит-раПР2210Колмакова О.А.
14:40Линг.ан.тек.в шкПР2403Омельченко Л.Н.
16:20Линг.ан.тек.в шкЗЧ2403Омельченко Л.Н.

12 октября, пятница

9:40Совр.русс.лит-раЗЧ2201Колмакова О.А.
11:20Филол.ан.текстаЗЧ2204Омельченко Л.Н.
13:00Общ.языкознаниеЭК2402Майоров А.П.

13 октября, суббота

9:40Фолькл.и лит.БурПР2210Имихелова С.С.
11:20Фолькл.и лит.БурЗЧ2210Имихелова С.С.

Приложение для Android: