Расписание занятий группы 18150з

Обновлено 8 декабря, 16:10. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

9 января, вторник

8:00Ист.мир.лит-рыЛК2210Булгутова И.В.
9:40Ист.мир.лит-рыПР2210Булгутова И.В.
11:20История рус.лит.ЛК2305Березкина Е.П.
13:00ЛирЖанрыРусЛитерЛК2212Колмакова О.А.

10 января, среда

9:40Осн.яз-теор.курсЛК2402Егодурова В.М.
11:20МтдлМетНаучнИсслЛК2001Рогалева Г.И.
13:00МтдлМетНаучнИсслПР2001Рогалева Г.И.
14:40История рус.лит.ПР2206Березкина Е.П.

11 января, четверг

9:40Инн.технол.в об.ЛК2311Дикая Ю.В
11:20ЛирЖанрыРусЛитерЛК2211Колмакова О.А.
13:00История рус.лит.ПР2305Березкина Е.П.

12 января, пятница

9:40Ист.мир.лит-рыЛК2403Булгутова И.В.
11:20Осн.яз-теор.курсЛК2310Егодурова В.М.
13:00Осн.яз-теор.курсПР2310Егодурова В.М.

13 января, суббота

9:40ЛирЖанрыРусЛитерЛК2001Колмакова О.А.
11:20ЛирЖанрыРусЛитерПР2001Колмакова О.А.

15 января, понедельник

8:00Ин.яз(прак.курс)ПР2102Санжеева Л.Ц.
9:40Ин.яз(прак.курс)ПР2102Санжеева Л.Ц.
11:20Ист.мир.лит-рыПР2403Булгутова И.В.
13:00Осн.яз-теор.курсЛК2210Егодурова В.М.

16 января, вторник

8:00Осн.яз-теор.курсЛК2206Егодурова В.М.
9:40Осн.яз-теор.курсПР2206Егодурова В.М.
11:20Ин.яз(прак.курс)ПР2103Санжеева Л.Ц.
13:00Ин.яз(прак.курс)ПР2103Санжеева Л.Ц.

17 января, среда

9:40История рус.лит.ЛК2102Березкина Е.П.
11:20История рус.лит.ПР2102Березкина Е.П.
13:00Инн.технол.в об.ПР2305Дикая Ю.В

18 января, четверг

11:20Инн.технол.в об.ЛК2201Дикая Ю.В
13:00МтдлМетНаучнИсслЛК2210Рогалева Г.И.
14:40Ин.яз(прак.курс)ПР2101Санжеева Л.Ц.

19 января, пятница

8:00Инн.технол.в об.ПР2310Дикая Ю.В
9:40Инн.технол.в об.ПР2310Дикая Ю.В
11:20ЛирЖанрыРусЛитерЗЧ2310Колмакова О.А.
13:00История рус.лит.ПР2205Березкина Е.П.

20 января, суббота

9:40Ист.мир.лит-рыЛК2211Булгутова И.В.
11:20Ист.мир.лит-рыПР2211Булгутова И.В.

22 января, понедельник

8:00Инн.технол.в об.ЗЧ2205Дикая Ю.В
9:40Ин.яз(прак.курс)ПР2101Санжеева Л.Ц.
11:20История рус.лит.ЛК2210Березкина Е.П.
13:00История рус.лит.ПР2211Березкина Е.П.

23 января, вторник

9:40Осн.яз-теор.курсПР2210Егодурова В.М.
11:20МтдлМетНаучнИсслЛК2212Рогалева Г.И.
13:00Практ.дидактикаПР2212Дикая Ю.В
14:40Практ.дидактикаПР2212Дикая Ю.В

24 января, среда

9:40Ист.мир.лит-рыЛК2211Булгутова И.В.
11:20Ин.яз(прак.курс)ПР2101Санжеева Л.Ц.
13:00История рус.лит.ЗЧ2210Березкина Е.П.

25 января, четверг

9:40Осн.яз-теор.курсПР2210Егодурова В.М.
11:20Осн.яз-теор.курсЗЧ2210Егодурова В.М.
13:00Практ.дидактикаПР2211Дикая Ю.В
14:40Практ.дидактикаЗЧ2211Дикая Ю.В

26 января, пятница

9:40Ин.яз(прак.курс)ПР2101Санжеева Л.Ц.
11:20Ин.яз(прак.курс)ЗЧ2101Санжеева Л.Ц.
13:00МтдлМетНаучнИсслПР2210Рогалева Г.И.
14:40МтдлМетНаучнИсслЗЧ2210Рогалева Г.И.

27 января, суббота

9:40Ист.мир.лит-рыПР2210Булгутова И.В.
11:20Ист.мир.лит-рыЗЧ2210Булгутова И.В.

Приложение для Android: