Расписание занятий группы 18150з

Обновлено 22 мая, 17:22. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

23 мая, вторник

9:40Древние языкиПР2204Матанцева М.Б.
11:20Возр.психологияПР2201Бадиев И.В.
13:00ПравоведениеЛК2311Бадмацыренова ЕЛ

24 мая, среда

9:40Осн.яз-теор.курсЛК2206Харанутова Д.Ш.
11:20Осн.яз-теор.курсПР2403Харанутова Д.Ш.
13:00Выразит.чтениеПР2305Колмакова О.А.
14:40Ист.мир.лит-рыЛК2210Болдонова И.С.

25 мая, четверг

11:20Выразит.чтениеПР2401Колмакова О.А.
13:00История рус.лит.ПР2310Березкина Е.П.
14:40ПедагогикаЛК2210Дикая Ю.В
16:20Вв.в теор.коммунПР2205Дарбанова Н.А.

26 мая, пятница

9:40Возр.психологияПР2210Бадиев И.В.
11:20ПравоведениеПР2210Бадмацыренова ЕЛ
13:00Осн.яз-теор.курсЛК2311Харанутова Д.Ш.

27 мая, суббота

9:40Осн.яз-теор.курсПР2310Харанутова Д.Ш.
11:20Осн.яз-теор.курсПР2310Харанутова Д.Ш.

29 мая, понедельник

11:20Ист.мир.лит-рыЛК2310Болдонова И.С.
13:00Ист.мир.лит-рыПР2310Болдонова И.С.
14:40Осн.яз-теор.курсЛК2310Харанутова Д.Ш.
16:20Осн.яз-теор.курсПР2206Харанутова Д.Ш.

30 мая, вторник

9:40Возр.психологияПР2205Бадиев И.В.
11:20Консультация2311Харанутова Д.Ш.
13:00Вв.в теор.коммунПР2210Дарбанова Н.А.
14:40ПравоведениеЛК2102Бадмацыренова ЕЛ

31 мая, среда

9:40Древние языкиЛК2206Матанцева М.Б.
11:20Выразит.чтениеПР2204Колмакова О.А.
13:00История рус.лит.ЛК2403Березкина Е.П.
14:40Осн.яз-теор.курсЭК2310Харанутова Д.Ш.

1 июня, четверг

9:40ПравоведениеПР2103Бадмацыренова ЕЛ
11:20ПедагогикаПР2403Дикая Ю.В
13:00Древние языкиПР2310Матанцева М.Б.
14:40История рус.лит.ПР2210Березкина Е.П.

2 июня, пятница

11:20Ист.мир.лит-рыПР2210Болдонова И.С.
13:00Вв.в теор.коммунЗЧ2210Дарбанова Н.А.
14:40Выразит.чтениеЗЧ2210Колмакова О.А.

3 июня, суббота

8:00ПедагогикаЛК2206Дикая Ю.В
9:40ПедагогикаПР2206Дикая Ю.В
11:20История рус.лит.ПР2206Березкина Е.П.

5 июня, понедельник

9:40Ист.мир.лит-рыПР2206Болдонова И.С.
11:20Древние языкиПР2206Матанцева М.Б.
13:00Возр.психологияЗЧ2212Бадиев И.В.
14:40История рус.лит.ЛК2210Березкина Е.П.

6 июня, вторник

9:40ПравоведениеЗЧ2205Бадмацыренова ЕЛ
11:20Древние языкиЗЧ2205Матанцева М.Б.
13:00История рус.лит.ПР2211Березкина Е.П.
14:40Консультация2210Березкина Е.П.

7 июня, среда

11:20Ист.мир.лит-рыПР2210Болдонова И.С.
13:00Консультация2205Болдонова И.С.

8 июня, четверг

11:20ПедагогикаЗЧ2205Дикая Ю.В
13:00История рус.лит.ЭК2211Березкина Е.П.

9 июня, пятница

11:20Ист.мир.лит-рыЭК2205Болдонова И.С.

Приложение для Android: