Расписание занятий группы 18160з

Обновлено 8 декабря, 16:10. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

9 января, вторник

8:00ФилософияЛК2205Никифоров А.А.
9:40Осн.яз-теор.курсЛК2212Харанутова Д.Ш.
11:20Осн.яз-теор.курсПР2212Харанутова Д.Ш.
13:00Рус.диалектолог.ЛК2211Дарбанова Н.А.

10 января, среда

9:40РиторикаЛК8503Бохиева М.В.
11:20РиторикаПР8503Бохиева М.В.
13:00Ист.мир.лит-рыЛК2212Данчинова М.Д.
14:40Рус.диалектолог.ЛК2212Дарбанова Н.А.

11 января, четверг

9:40Рус.диалектолог.ЗЧ2201Дарбанова Н.А.
11:20Ин.язык..ПР2101Санжеева Л.Ц.
13:00ПедагогикаЛК2309Дикая Ю.В
14:40ПедагогикаПР2309Дикая Ю.В

12 января, пятница

9:40Осн.яз-теор.курсЛК2309Харанутова Д.Ш.
11:20Осн.яз-теор.курсПР2309Харанутова Д.Ш.
13:00ФилософияПР2309Никифоров А.А.
14:40Рус.диалектолог.ПР2210Дарбанова Н.А.

13 января, суббота

8:00ПедагогикаЛК2103Дикая Ю.В
9:40ПедагогикаПР2103Дикая Ю.В
11:20Рус.диалектолог.ПР2403Дарбанова Н.А.

15 января, понедельник

11:20Ин.язык..ПР2101Санжеева Л.Ц.
13:00РиторикаЛК2403Бохиева М.В.
14:40РиторикаПР2403Бохиева М.В.
16:20ФилософияЛК2205Никифоров А.А.

16 января, вторник

11:20Рус.диалектолог.ЛК2206Дарбанова Н.А.
13:00ПедагогикаПР2102Дикая Ю.В
14:40История рус.лит.ЛК2205Березкина Е.П.
16:20ФилософияПР2205Никифоров А.А.

17 января, среда

11:20РиторикаЗЧ2206Бохиева М.В.
13:00Осн.яз-теор.курсЛК2212Харанутова Д.Ш.
14:40Осн.яз-теор.курсПР2212Харанутова Д.Ш.
16:20ФилософияЛК2205Никифоров А.А.

18 января, четверг

9:40Рус.диалектолог.ЗЧ2102Дарбанова Н.А.
11:20Ин.язык..ПР2101Санжеева Л.Ц.
13:00Ин.язык..ПР2101Санжеева Л.Ц.
14:40История рус.лит.ЛК2205Березкина Е.П.

19 января, пятница

9:40История рус.лит.ПР2210Березкина Е.П.
11:20История рус.лит.ПР2210Березкина Е.П.
13:00Осн.яз-теор.курсПР2211Харанутова Д.Ш.
14:40Осн.яз-теор.курсЗЧ2211Харанутова Д.Ш.

20 января, суббота

9:40Ист.мир.лит-рыЛК2206Данчинова М.Д.
11:20Ист.мир.лит-рыПР2206Данчинова М.Д.
13:00ФилософияПР2205Никифоров А.А.
14:40Консультация2205Никифоров А.А.

22 января, понедельник

9:40История рус.лит.ПР2206Березкина Е.П.
11:20Ин.язык..ПР2101Санжеева Л.Ц.
13:00Ин.язык..ПР2101Санжеева Л.Ц.
14:40ФилософияЭК2205Никифоров А.А.

23 января, вторник

16:20Консультация2101Санжеева Л.Ц.

24 января, среда

9:40История рус.лит.ЛК2205Березкина Е.П.
11:20Ист.мир.лит-рыЛК2211Данчинова М.Д.
13:00Ист.мир.лит-рыПР2211Данчинова М.Д.

25 января, четверг

9:40Ин.язык..ЭК2101Санжеева Л.Ц.
13:00История рус.лит.ПР2205Березкина Е.П.

26 января, пятница

14:40История рус.лит.ЗЧ2206Березкина Е.П.

27 января, суббота

9:40Ист.мир.лит-рыПР2206Данчинова М.Д.
11:20Ист.мир.лит-рыЗЧ2206Данчинова М.Д.

Приложение для Android: