Расписание занятий группы 18170з

Обновлено вчера в 20:53. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

9 января, среда

9:40Рус.диалектолог.ЛК2204Дарбанова Н.А.
11:20Рус.диалектолог.ПР2204Дарбанова Н.А.
13:00Ист.мир.лит-рыЛК2209Данчинова М.Д.
14:40Ист.мир.лит-рыПР2209Данчинова М.Д.

10 января, четверг

9:40РиторикаЛК2001Бохиева М.В.
11:20РиторикаПР2001Бохиева М.В.
13:00Осн.яз-теор.курсЛК2204Харанутова Д.Ш.
14:40Осн.яз-теор.курсПР2204Харанутова Д.Ш.

11 января, пятница

11:20Иностранный языкПР2101Санжеева Л.Ц.
13:00История рус.лит.ЛК2204Березкина Е.П.
14:40ФилософияЛК2206Бадмаева М.В.

12 января, суббота

9:40ПравоведениеЛК2309Бороноев П.Г.
11:20ПравоведениеПР2309Бороноев П.Г.

14 января, понедельник

11:20ФилософияЛК2301Бадмаева М.В.
13:00ФилософияПР2301Бадмаева М.В.
14:40Ист.мир.лит-рыЛК2211Данчинова М.Д.
16:20Ист.мир.лит-рыПР2211Данчинова М.Д.

15 января, вторник

9:40Иностранный языкПР2101Санжеева Л.Ц.
11:20Иностранный языкПР2101Санжеева Л.Ц.
13:00РиторикаЛК2210Бохиева М.В.
14:40РиторикаПР2210Бохиева М.В.

16 января, среда

9:40Рус.диалектолог.ЛК2204Дарбанова Н.А.
11:20Рус.диалектолог.ПР2204Дарбанова Н.А.
13:00История рус.лит.ПР2204Березкина Е.П.
14:40История рус.лит.ПР2204Березкина Е.П.

17 января, четверг

9:40ПравоведениеЛК2403Бороноев П.Г.
11:20ПравоведениеПР2403Бороноев П.Г.
13:00История рус.лит.ЛК2204Березкина Е.П.
14:40Иностранный языкПР2101Санжеева Л.Ц.

18 января, пятница

13:00РиторикаЗЧ2210Бохиева М.В.
14:40ФилософияПР2403Бадмаева М.В.

19 января, суббота

8:00ПравоведениеЛК2205Бороноев П.Г.
9:40ПравоведениеЗЧ2205Бороноев П.Г.
11:20Осн.яз-теор.курсЛК2204Харанутова Д.Ш.
13:00Осн.яз-теор.курсПР2204Харанутова Д.Ш.

21 января, понедельник

11:20Рус.диалектолог.ЛК2204Дарбанова Н.А.
13:00Иностранный языкПР2102Санжеева Л.Ц.
14:40Ист.мир.лит-рыЛК2204Данчинова М.Д.
16:20Ист.мир.лит-рыПР2204Данчинова М.Д.

22 января, вторник

9:40История рус.лит.ЛК2305Березкина Е.П.
11:20История рус.лит.ПР2305Березкина Е.П.
13:00Осн.яз-теор.курсЛК2204Харанутова Д.Ш.
14:40Осн.яз-теор.курсПР2204Харанутова Д.Ш.

23 января, среда

11:20ФилософияЛК2103Бадмаева М.В.
13:00ФилософияПР2103Бадмаева М.В.
Иностранный языкПР2101Санжеева Л.Ц.
14:40Ист.мир.лит-рыЗЧ2204Данчинова М.Д.

24 января, четверг

9:40Рус.диалектолог.ПР2204Дарбанова Н.А.
11:20Рус.диалектолог.ЗЧ2204Дарбанова Н.А.
13:00Консультация2301Бадмаева М.В.
14:40Осн.яз-теор.курсПР2204Харанутова Д.Ш.

25 января, пятница

9:40Иностранный языкПР2101Санжеева Л.Ц.
11:20Иностранный языкПР2101Санжеева Л.Ц.
13:00История рус.лит.ПР2204Березкина Е.П.
14:40ФилософияЭК2305Бадмаева М.В.

28 января, понедельник

11:20История рус.лит.ЗЧ2204Березкина Е.П.
13:00Иностранный языкПР2101Санжеева Л.Ц.
14:40Консультация2101Санжеева Л.Ц.

29 января, вторник

9:40Осн.яз-теор.курсПР2204Харанутова Д.Ш.
11:20Осн.яз-теор.курсЗЧ2204Харанутова Д.Ш.
13:00Иностранный языкЭК2101Санжеева Л.Ц.

Приложение для Android: