Расписание занятий группы 18185м

Обновлено 16 ноября, 18:50. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

3 декабря, понедельник

11:20ФилософПрГумДисцЛК1210Цырендоржиева ДШ
13:00ФилософПрГумДисцЛК1210Цырендоржиева ДШ
14:40Р/ЛитВКонтФлсфИдПР2206Имихелова С.С.
ТеорИстЛексикогрПР2201Степанова И.Ж.

4 декабря, вторник

11:20ФилософПрГумДисцЛК8511Цырендоржиева ДШ
13:00ФилософПрГумДисцПР8511Цырендоржиева ДШ
14:40Стил-а и лит.редПР2206Колмакова О.А.

5 декабря, среда

13:00ФилософПрГумДисцПР2311Цырендоржиева ДШ
14:40Р/ЛитВКонтФлсфИдПР2210Имихелова С.С.
ТеорИстЛексикогрПР2001Степанова И.Ж.
16:20ТеорИстЛексикогрПР2001Степанова И.Ж.
Р/ЛитВКонтФлсфИдПР2210Имихелова С.С.

6 декабря, четверг

13:00Стил-а и лит.редПР2210Колмакова О.А.
14:40ИнновТехФилОбрВШЛК8418Новокрещенных ЕГ
16:20ИнновТехФилОбрВШПР8418Новокрещенных ЕГ

7 декабря, пятница

14:40Инф.технологииПР2405Цыбикова Т.С.
16:20Инф.технологииПР2405Цыбикова Т.С.

8 декабря, суббота

9:40ИнновТехФилОбрВШЛК2212Новокрещенных ЕГ
11:20ИнновТехФилОбрВШПР2212Новокрещенных ЕГ

10 декабря, понедельник

13:00ФилософПрГумДисцПР2001Цырендоржиева ДШ
14:40ФилософПрГумДисцПР2001Цырендоржиева ДШ

11 декабря, вторник

13:00ТеорИстЛексикогрПР8511Степанова И.Ж.
Р/ЛитВКонтФлсфИдПР8411Имихелова С.С.
14:40Стил-а и лит.редПР2403Колмакова О.А.
16:20Стил-а и лит.редПР2403Колмакова О.А.

12 декабря, среда

14:40ИнновТехФилОбрВШЛК2401Новокрещенных ЕГ
16:20ИнновТехФилОбрВШПР2401Новокрещенных ЕГ

13 декабря, четверг

13:00ТеорИстЛексикогрПР2201Степанова И.Ж.
Р/ЛитВКонтФлсфИдПР2210Имихелова С.С.
14:40Стил-а и лит.редПР2404Колмакова О.А.
16:20Стил-а и лит.редЗЧ2404Колмакова О.А.

14 декабря, пятница

11:20Инф.технологииПР2406Цыбикова Т.С.
13:00ИнновТехФилОбрВШЛК2307Новокрещенных ЕГ
14:40ИнновТехФилОбрВШПР2311Новокрещенных ЕГ

15 декабря, суббота

9:40ИнновТехФилОбрВШЛК2103Новокрещенных ЕГ
11:20ИнновТехФилОбрВШПР2103Новокрещенных ЕГ

17 декабря, понедельник

14:40ТеорИстЛексикогрЗЧ2201Степанова И.Ж.
Р/ЛитВКонтФлсфИдЗЧ2206Имихелова С.С.
16:20ИнновТехФилОбрВШПР2205Новокрещенных ЕГ

18 декабря, вторник

14:40ИстРусКрит20-21вПР2306Колмакова О.А.
16:20ИстРусКрит20-21вПР2205Колмакова О.А.

19 декабря, среда

14:40ИнновТехФилОбрВШЛК2404Новокрещенных ЕГ
16:20ИнновТехФилОбрВШПР2404Новокрещенных ЕГ

20 декабря, четверг

14:40ИнновТехФилОбрВШЛК2001Новокрещенных ЕГ
16:20ИнновТехФилОбрВШПР2001Новокрещенных ЕГ

21 декабря, пятница

14:40ИстРусКрит20-21вПР2205Колмакова О.А.
16:20ИнновТехФилОбрВШПР2205Новокрещенных ЕГ

22 декабря, суббота

9:40Инф.технологииПР2406Цыбикова Т.С.
11:20Инф.технологииПР2406Цыбикова Т.С.

24 декабря, понедельник

14:40Инф.технологииПР2406Цыбикова Т.С.
16:20ИнновТехФилОбрВШЛК2205Новокрещенных ЕГ

25 декабря, вторник

11:20Флсф.пр.гум.дис.ЗЧ2001Цырендоржиева ДШ
13:00ИнновТехФилОбрВШПР2402Новокрещенных ЕГ
14:40ИстРусКрит20-21вПР2310Колмакова О.А.

26 декабря, среда

13:00ИстРусКрит20-21вПР2403Колмакова О.А.
14:40Консультация2212Новокрещенных ЕГ

27 декабря, четверг

13:00Инф.технологииЗЧ2406Цыбикова Т.С.
14:40ИстРусКрит20-21вЗЧ2212Колмакова О.А.

28 декабря, пятница

14:40ИнновТехФилОбрВШЭК2212Новокрещенных ЕГ

Приложение для Android: