Расписание занятий группы 18251

Обновлено 24 мая, 15:54. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00ПракПоИнязКом2ИЯПР3309Эрдынеева Д.В.
9:40ПракПоИнязКом2ИЯПР3309Эрдынеева Д.В.
11:20Ист.осн.языкаПР3206Баяртуева Е.П
13:00Ин.язык..ПР3201Овчинникова М.Ф.

Вторник

11:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРОрлова И.В.
13:00ПракПоИнязКом1ИЯПР3303Янькова Н.А.
14:40ЛитСтИзЯзВ/брСШАПР3303Болдонова И.С.
16:20Правоведение.ПР3201Бадмацыренова ЕЛ

Среда

11:20ЛитТекОбАнгЯз.ПР3303Янькова Н.А.
13:00КультурологияЛК2210Чагдурова Э.Д.
14:40ПсихологияПР3210Бадиев И.В.

Четверг

9:40Ин.язык..ПР3207Овчинникова М.Ф.
11:20ПракПоИнязКом2ИЯПР3304Эрдынеева Д.В.
13:00Вв.в теорию МККПР2301Орбодоева Л.М.

Пятница

11:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРОрлова И.В.
13:00Практ.грамматикаПР3303Янькова Н.А.
14:40ПракПоИнязКом1ИЯПР3303Янькова Н.А.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Практ.фонетикаПР3309Янькова Н.А.
9:40ПракПоИнязКом2ИЯПР3304Эрдынеева Д.В.
11:20Ист.осн.языкаЛК3206Баяртуева Е.П

Вторник

11:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРОрлова И.В.
13:00ПракПоИнязКом1ИЯПР3303Янькова Н.А.
14:40ЛитСтИзЯзВ/брСШАЛК3303Болдонова И.С.

Среда

13:00ПравоведениеЛК2402Бадмацыренова ЕЛ
14:40ПсихологияЛК2102Бадиев И.В.

Четверг

9:40Ин.язык..ПР3205Овчинникова М.Ф.
11:20ПракПоИнязКом2ИЯПР3304Эрдынеева Д.В.
13:00Вв.в теорию МККЛК2301Орбодоева Л.М.

Пятница

11:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРОрлова И.В.
13:00Практ.грамматикаПР3303Янькова Н.А.
14:40ПракПоИнязКом1ИЯПР3303Янькова Н.А.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

10 июня, суббота

13:00КонсультацияЭК3205Янькова Н.А.

13 июня, вторник

8:00Практ. по языкуЭК3205Янькова Н.А.
9:40Практ. по языкуЭК3205Янькова Н.А.
11:20Практ. по языкуЭК3205Янькова Н.А.

14 июня, среда

13:00КонсультацияЭК3205Баяртуева Е.П

16 июня, пятница

8:00История языкаЭК3205Баяртуева Е.П
9:40История языкаЭК3205Баяртуева Е.П
11:20История языкаЭК3205Баяртуева Е.П

17 июня, суббота

13:00КонсультацияЭК3205Эрдынеева Д.В.

19 июня, понедельник

8:00ПракПоИнязКом2ИЯЭК3205Эрдынеева Д.В.
9:40ПракПоИнязКом2ИЯЭК3205Эрдынеева Д.В.
11:20ПракПоИнязКом2ИЯЭК3205Эрдынеева Д.В.

20 июня, вторник

13:00КонсультацияЭК3210Бадиев И.В.

22 июня, четверг

8:00ПсихологияЭК3210Бадиев И.В.
9:40ПсихологияЭК3210Бадиев И.В.
11:20ПсихологияЭК3210Бадиев И.В.

23 июня, пятница

13:00КонсультацияЭК3207Болдонова И.С.

24 июня, суббота

8:00ЛитСтИзЯзВ/брСШАЭК3207Болдонова И.С.
9:40ЛитСтИзЯзВ/брСШАЭК3207Болдонова И.С.
11:20ЛитСтИзЯзВ/брСШАЭК3207Болдонова И.С.

Приложение для Android: