Расписание занятий группы 18252

Обновлено 24 мая, 15:54. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

9:40ПракПоИнязКом1ИЯПР3308Григорьева С.В.
11:20Иностранный языкПР3308Григорьева С.В.
13:00ПракПоИнязКом2ИЯПР3308Дондокова Б.В.
14:40ЛитСтрИзЯз-Герм.ПР3308Данчинова М.Д.

Вторник

11:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРОрлова И.В.
13:00Ист.осн.языкаПР3308Григорьева С.В.
14:40Лит.текст в обНЯПР3308Григорьева С.В.
16:20Правоведение.ПР3201Бадмацыренова ЕЛ

Среда

13:00КультурологияЛК2210Чагдурова Э.Д.
14:40ПсихологияПР3210Бадиев И.В.

Четверг

9:40ПракПоИнязКом2ИЯПР3104Дондокова Б.В.
11:20Практ.грамматикаПР3310Григорьева С.В.
13:00Вв.в теорию МККПР2301Орбодоева Л.М.

Пятница

11:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРОрлова И.В.
13:00Иностранный языкПР3310Григорьева С.В.
14:40ПракПоИнязКом1ИЯПР3310Григорьева С.В.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

9:40ПракПоИнязКом1ИЯПР3308Григорьева С.В.
11:20Иностранный языкПР3308Григорьева С.В.
13:00ПракПоИнязКом2ИЯПР3308Дондокова Б.В.
14:40ЛитСтрИзЯз-Герм.ЛК3308Данчинова М.Д.

Вторник

11:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРОрлова И.В.
13:00Ист.осн.языкаЛК3308Григорьева С.В.
14:40ПракПоИнязКом2ИЯПР3308Дондокова Б.В.

Среда

11:20ПракПоИнязКом2ИЯПР3308Дондокова Б.В.
13:00ПравоведениеЛК2402Бадмацыренова ЕЛ
14:40ПсихологияЛК2102Бадиев И.В.

Четверг

11:20Практ.грамматикаПР3310Григорьева С.В.
13:00Вв.в теорию МККЛК2301Орбодоева Л.М.

Пятница

11:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРОрлова И.В.
13:00Практ.фонетикаПР3310Григорьева С.В.
14:40ПракПоИнязКом1ИЯПР3310Григорьева С.В.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

10 июня, суббота

13:00КонсультацияЭК3109Григорьева С.В.

13 июня, вторник

8:00Практ. по языкуЭК3109Григорьева С.В.
9:40Практ. по языкуЭК3109Григорьева С.В.
11:20Практ. по языкуЭК3109Григорьева С.В.

14 июня, среда

13:00КонсультацияЭК3109Григорьева С.В.

16 июня, пятница

8:00История языкаЭК3109Григорьева С.В.
9:40История языкаЭК3109Григорьева С.В.
11:20История языкаЭК3109Григорьева С.В.

17 июня, суббота

13:00КонсультацияЭК3207Дондокова Б.В.

19 июня, понедельник

8:00ПракПоИнязКом2ИЯЭК3207Дондокова Б.В.
9:40ПракПоИнязКом2ИЯЭК3207Дондокова Б.В.
11:20ПракПоИнязКом2ИЯЭК3207Дондокова Б.В.

20 июня, вторник

13:00КонсультацияЭК3210Бадиев И.В.

22 июня, четверг

8:00ПсихологияЭК3210Бадиев И.В.
9:40ПсихологияЭК3210Бадиев И.В.
11:20ПсихологияЭК3210Бадиев И.В.

23 июня, пятница

13:00КонсультацияЭК3308Данчинова М.Д.

24 июня, суббота

8:00ЛитСтрИзЯз-Герм.ЭК3308Данчинова М.Д.
9:40ЛитСтрИзЯз-Герм.ЭК3308Данчинова М.Д.
11:20ЛитСтрИзЯз-Герм.ЭК3308Данчинова М.Д.

Приложение для Android: