Расписание занятий группы 18261

Обновлено вчера в 17:23. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

11:20ФилософияЛК0331Никифоров А.А.
13:00ПракПоИнязКом2ИЯПР3303Орлова Е.Л.
14:40Лингвостр.стр1ИЯПР3201Платицина Т.В.

Вторник

11:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРШаргаев А.Г.
13:00Практ.по языкуПР3303Янькова Н.А.
14:40ЛитТек.в об.1 ИЯПР3303Янькова Н.А.

Среда

11:20Педагогика.ПР2201Дикая Ю.В
13:00ПравоведениеЛК2210Бадмацыренова ЕЛ
14:40Ист.мир.лит-рыЛК2102Булгутова И.В.

Четверг

11:20Иностранный языкПР3201Овчинникова М.Ф.
13:00Философия.ПР3201Никифоров А.А.

Пятница

11:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРШаргаев А.Г.
13:00Практ.по языкуПР3303Янькова Н.А.
14:40Практ.грамматикаПР3303Янькова Н.А.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

11:20ПедагогикаЛК3210Шибанова Ю.В.
13:00ПракПоИнязКом2ИЯПР3303Орлова Е.Л.
14:40Лингвостр.стр1ИЯЛК3201Платицина Т.В.

Вторник

11:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРШаргаев А.Г.
13:00Практ.по языкуПР3303Янькова Н.А.
14:40Практ.фонетикаПР3303Янькова Н.А.

Среда

11:20ФилософияЛК0331Никифоров А.А.
13:00РиторикаЛК2210Бохиева М.В.

Четверг

11:20Иностранный языкПР3201Овчинникова М.Ф.
13:00Правоведение.ПР3201Дугарова Е.Ж.
14:40ПракПоИнязКом2ИЯПР3303Орлова Е.Л.

Пятница

11:20Элек.курсы по ФКПРШаргаев А.Г.
13:00Практ.по языкуПР3303Янькова Н.А.
14:40Практ.грамматикаПР3303Янькова Н.А.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

9 января, вторник

9:40КонсультацияЭК3303Янькова Н.А.

10 января, среда

8:00Практ.по языкуЭК3303Янькова Н.А.
9:40Практ.по языкуЭК3303Янькова Н.А.
11:20Практ.по языкуЭК3303Янькова Н.А.

12 января, пятница

9:40КонсультацияЭК3109Орлова Е.Л.

13 января, суббота

8:00ПракПоИнязКом2ИЯЭК3109Орлова Е.Л.
9:40ПракПоИнязКом2ИЯЭК3109Орлова Е.Л.
11:20ПракПоИнязКом2ИЯЭК3109Орлова Е.Л.

18 января, четверг

9:40КонсультацияЭК3210Никифоров А.А.

19 января, пятница

8:00ФилософияЭК3210Никифоров А.А.
9:40ФилософияЭК3210Никифоров А.А.
11:20ФилософияЭК3210Никифоров А.А.

Приложение для Android: