Расписание занятий группы 18270з

Обновлено 8 декабря, 16:10. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

9 января, вторник

11:20ИсторияЛК2210Боронова М.М.
13:00Практ.фонетикаПР3206Санжеева Л.Ц.
14:40Практ.фонетикаПР3206Санжеева Л.Ц.

10 января, среда

9:40Рус.яз,культ.речЛК2001Степанова И.Ж.
11:20Ин.язык..ПР2403Санжеева Л.Ц.
13:00Ин.язык..ПР2403Санжеева Л.Ц.
14:40ЭкономикаЛК2210Хайхадаева О.Д.

11 января, четверг

9:40Рус.лит.и искуссЛК2207Колмакова О.А.
11:20ИсторияПР2210Боронова М.М.
13:00Практ.фонетикаПР3206Санжеева Л.Ц.
14:40ЭкономикаПР2210Хайхадаева О.Д.

12 января, пятница

11:20Рус.яз,культ.речПР2212Степанова И.Ж.
13:00Ин.язык..ПР2101Санжеева Л.Ц.
14:40Ин.язык..ПР2101Санжеева Л.Ц.
16:20Практ.фонетикаПР3206Санжеева Л.Ц.

13 января, суббота

8:00ЭкономикаЛК2402Хайхадаева О.Д.
9:40ЭкономикаПР2402Хайхадаева О.Д.
11:20ИсторияЛК2103Боронова М.М.

15 января, понедельник

9:40Рус.лит.и искуссЛК3302Колмакова О.А.
11:20Рус.лит.и искуссПР3302Колмакова О.А.
13:00ИнформатикаЛК2405Урмакшинова Е.Р.
14:40ИнформатикаПР2405Урмакшинова Е.Р.

16 января, вторник

9:40ИсторияЛК2210Боронова М.М.
11:20ИсторияПР2210Боронова М.М.
14:40Вв.в языкознаниеЛК2207Матанцева М.Б.
ЭкономикаЛК1209Хайхадаева О.Д.

17 января, среда

9:40ИнформатикаЛК0419Урмакшинова Е.Р.
11:20ИнформатикаПР0419Урмакшинова Е.Р.
13:00Рус.яз,культ.речЛК2210Степанова И.Ж.
14:40Консультация2210Боронова М.М.

18 января, четверг

9:40Вв.в языкознаниеЛК2209Матанцева М.Б.
11:20ИнформатикаЛК0415Урмакшинова Е.Р.
13:00ИнформатикаПР0415Урмакшинова Е.Р.
14:40ЭкономикаЗЧ2210Хайхадаева О.Д.

19 января, пятница

11:20Ин.язык..ПР2101Санжеева Л.Ц.
13:00Рус.яз,культ.речЛК2210Степанова И.Ж.
14:40Рус.яз,культ.речПР2210Степанова И.Ж.
16:20Рус.лит.и искуссПР2204Колмакова О.А.

20 января, суббота

9:40ИсторияЭК2210Боронова М.М.
11:20Вв.в языкознаниеЛК2204Матанцева М.Б.
13:00Вв.в языкознаниеПР2204Матанцева М.Б.

22 января, понедельник

9:40ФилософияЛК3206Никифоров А.А.
11:20ФилософияЛК3206Никифоров А.А.
13:00Рус.яз,культ.речЛК2210Степанова И.Ж.
14:40Рус.яз,культ.речПР2210Степанова И.Ж.

23 января, вторник

11:20ИнформатикаЭК0419Урмакшинова Е.Р.
13:00ФилософияЛК3206Никифоров А.А.
14:40ФилософияПР3206Никифоров А.А.

24 января, среда

9:40Рус.яз,культ.речЛК2210Степанова И.Ж.
11:20Рус.яз,культ.речПР2210Степанова И.Ж.
13:00ФилософияПР3207Никифоров А.А.
14:40ФилософияЭК3207Никифоров А.А.

25 января, четверг

13:00Рус.яз,культ.речПР2210Степанова И.Ж.
14:40Рус.яз,культ.речЭК2210Степанова И.Ж.
16:20Вв.в языкознаниеЛК2204Матанцева М.Б.
18:00Вв.в языкознаниеПР2204Матанцева М.Б.

26 января, пятница

9:40Вв.в языкознаниеЛК2204Матанцева М.Б.
11:20Вв.в языкознаниеЛК2204Матанцева М.Б.
13:00Рус.лит.и искуссПР2204Колмакова О.А.
14:40Рус.лит.и искуссЗЧ2204Колмакова О.А.

27 января, суббота

9:40Вв.в языкознаниеЭК2204Матанцева М.Б.

Приложение для Android: