Расписание занятий группы 18360

Обновлено вчера в 21:10. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Вторник

11:20Орг.раб.отд.реклЛК2204Шагдарова Б.Б.
13:00Дизайн,ГрПрогРекПР2204Цыбикдоржиев Д.В

Среда

8:00Физ.культураПРСПРТАйсуев Л.Д.
9:40 
11:20Орг.раб.отд.реклПР2204Шагдарова Б.Б.
13:00Осн.менеджментаЛК2204Бокша М.П.
14:40ВыпускАудиовизПрПР2310Цыбикдоржиев Д.В

Пятница

9:40Осн.менеджментаПР2404Бокша М.П.
11:20ТехРекл,Св.с общЛК2204Шагдарова Б.Б.
13:00Франц.языкПР2204Шангаева Н.К.

Суббота

8:00Франц.языкПР3316Шангаева Н.К.
9:40Медиапланирован.ЛК2205Воронин А.Ю.
11:20Медиапланирован.ПР2205Воронин А.Ю.

2 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

9:40ТехРекл,Св.с общПР2209Шагдарова Б.Б.
11:20ВыпускАудиовизПрПР2310Цыбикдоржиев Д.В

Вторник

9:40Орг.раб.отд.реклЛК2209Шагдарова Б.Б.
11:20Орг.раб.отд.реклПР2204Шагдарова Б.Б.

Среда

9:40Осн.менеджментаЛК2201Бокша М.П.
11:20Физ.культура(л)ЛК2204Крыласова Е.А.
13:00Дизайн,ГрПрогРекПР2211Цыбикдоржиев Д.В

Пятница

11:20ТехРекл,Св.с общЛК2204Шагдарова Б.Б.
13:00Франц.языкПР2204Шангаева Н.К.
14:40Осн.менеджментаПР2211Бокша М.П.

Суббота

8:00Франц.языкПР3316Шангаева Н.К.
9:40Медиапланирован.ЛК2205Воронин А.Ю.
11:20Медиапланирован.ПР2205Воронин А.Ю.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

17 июня, понедельник

14:40КонсультацияЭК2204Цыбикдоржиев Д.В

18 июня, вторник

9:40ВыпускАудиовизПрЭК2204Цыбикдоржиев Д.В
11:20ВыпускАудиовизПрЭК2204Цыбикдоржиев Д.В

20 июня, четверг

14:40КонсультацияЭК2204Крыласова Е.А.

21 июня, пятница

8:00Физ.культура(л)ЭК2204Крыласова Е.А.
9:40Физ.культура(л)ЭК2204Крыласова Е.А.

24 июня, понедельник

14:40КонсультацияЭК2403Шагдарова Б.Б.

25 июня, вторник

9:40ТехРекл,Св.с общЭК2403Шагдарова Б.Б.
11:20ТехРекл,Св.с общЭК2403Шагдарова Б.Б.

27 июня, четверг

14:40КонсультацияЭК2204Бокша М.П.

28 июня, пятница

8:00Осн.менеджментаЭК2204Бокша М.П.
9:40Осн.менеджментаЭК2204Бокша М.П.
11:20Осн.менеджментаЭК2204Бокша М.П.

Приложение для Android: