Расписание занятий группы 18441

Обновлено 24 мая, 15:54. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Устн.перев.1ИЯПР3303Карымшакова Т.Г.
9:40ПрКультРечОбщ1ИЯПР3303Макрова М.Н.
11:20Пр.курс 2ИЯПР3303Орбодоева Л.М.

Вторник

9:40ЛингвостилистикаПР3206Эрдынеева Д.Д.
11:20Теория переводаПР3201Цыбикова Н.С.
13:00Пер.в сф.тур.1ИЯПР3201Цыремпилон А.О.

Среда

8:00Устн.перев.1ИЯПР3303Карымшакова Т.Г.
9:40Пр.курс 2ИЯПР3303Орбодоева Л.М.
11:20 
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРАйсуев Л.Д.

Четверг

9:40ПрКультРечОбщ1ИЯПР3303Макрова М.Н.
11:20Письм.перев.2ИЯПР3303Самбуева В.Б.

Пятница

8:00Письм.перев.1ИЯПР3303Карымшакова Т.Г.
9:40Устн.перев.2ИЯПР3303Самбуева В.Б.

2 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Письм.перев.1ИЯПР3303Карымшакова Т.Г.
9:40ПрКультРечОбщ1ИЯПР3303Макрова М.Н.
11:20Стил.редактиров.ПР3303Колмакова О.А.

Вторник

9:40ЛингвостилистикаЛК3201Эрдынеева Д.Д.
11:20Теория переводаЛК3201Дашинимаева П.П.

Среда

8:00Устн.перев.1ИЯПР3303Карымшакова Т.Г.
9:40Пр.курс 2ИЯПР3303Орбодоева Л.М.
11:20Физ.культура(л)ЛК2402Куликова О.А.
13:00Пер.в сф.тур.1ИЯПР3303Цыремпилон А.О.

Четверг

9:40ПрКультРечОбщ1ИЯПР3303Макрова М.Н.
11:20Письм.перев.2ИЯПР3303Самбуева В.Б.

Пятница

8:00Письм.перев.1ИЯПР3303Карымшакова Т.Г.
9:40Устн.перев.2ИЯПР3303Самбуева В.Б.
11:20ПрКультРечОбщ1ИЯПР3303Макрова М.Н.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

10 июня, суббота

13:00КонсультацияЭК3303Орбодоева Л.М.

13 июня, вторник

8:00Пр.курс 2ИЯЭК3303Орбодоева Л.М.
9:40Пр.курс 2ИЯЭК3303Орбодоева Л.М.
11:20Пр.курс 2ИЯЭК3303Орбодоева Л.М.

14 июня, среда

13:00КонсультацияЭК3303Макрова М.Н.

16 июня, пятница

8:00ПрКультРечОбщ1ИЯЭК3303Макрова М.Н.
9:40ПрКультРечОбщ1ИЯЭК3303Макрова М.Н.
11:20ПрКультРечОбщ1ИЯЭК3303Макрова М.Н.

17 июня, суббота

13:00КонсультацияЭК3303Карымшакова Т.Г.

19 июня, понедельник

8:00Письм.перев.1ИЯЭК3303Карымшакова Т.Г.
9:40Письм.перев.1ИЯЭК3303Карымшакова Т.Г.
11:20Письм.перев.1ИЯЭК3303Карымшакова Т.Г.

20 июня, вторник

13:00КонсультацияЭК3201Дашинимаева П.П.

22 июня, четверг

8:00Теория переводаЭК3201Дашинимаева П.П.
9:40Теория переводаЭК3201Дашинимаева П.П.
11:20Теория переводаЭК3201Дашинимаева П.П.

23 июня, пятница

13:00КонсультацияЭК3210Куликова О.А.

24 июня, суббота

8:00Физ.культура(л)ЭК3210Куликова О.А.
9:40Физ.культура(л)ЭК3210Куликова О.А.
11:20Физ.культура(л)ЭК3210Куликова О.А.

Приложение для Android: