Расписание занятий группы 18442

Обновлено 24 мая, 15:54. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Пер.в сф.тур.1ИЯПР3209Самбуева В.Б.
9:40Лингвостилист.ПР3310Багуза В.М.
11:20ПрКультРечОбщ1ИЯПР3309Трофимова И.Д.
13:00Пр.курс 2ИЯПР3210Макрова М.Н.

Вторник

8:00Устн.перев.1ИЯПР3308Самбуева В.Б.
9:40Письм.перев.1ИЯПР3308Самбуева В.Б.
11:20Теория переводаПР3201Цыбикова Н.С.

Среда

8:00ПрКультРечОбщ1ИЯПР3308Трофимова И.Д.
9:40Письм.перев.2ИЯПР3308Карымшакова Т.Г.
11:20 
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРАйсуев Л.Д.

Четверг

9:40Стил.редактиров.ПР3206Колмакова О.А.
11:20Пр.курс 2ИЯПР3302Макрова М.Н.
13:00ПрКультРечОбщ1ИЯПР3310Трофимова И.Д.

Пятница

9:40Устн.перев.2ИЯПР3308Калмыкова Е.М.
11:20Устн.перев.1ИЯПР3308Самбуева В.Б.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Пер.в сф.тур.1ИЯПР3209Самбуева В.Б.
9:40Лингвостилист.ЛК3310Багуза В.М.
11:20ПрКультРечОбщ1ИЯПР3309Трофимова И.Д.

Вторник

8:00Устн.перев.1ИЯПР3308Самбуева В.Б.
9:40Письм.перев.1ИЯПР3308Самбуева В.Б.
11:20Теория переводаЛК3201Дашинимаева П.П.

Среда

9:40Письм.перев.2ИЯПР3308Карымшакова Т.Г.
11:20Физ.культура(л)ЛК2402Куликова О.А.

Четверг

11:20Пр.курс 2ИЯПР3308Макрова М.Н.
13:00ПрКультРечОбщ1ИЯПР3310Трофимова И.Д.

Пятница

9:40Устн.перев.2ИЯПР3308Калмыкова Е.М.
11:20Письм.перев.1ИЯПР3308Самбуева В.Б.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

10 июня, суббота

11:20КонсультацияЭК3308Макрова М.Н.

13 июня, вторник

8:00Пр.курс 2ИЯЭК3302Макрова М.Н.
9:40Пр.курс 2ИЯЭК3302Макрова М.Н.
11:20Пр.курс 2ИЯЭК3302Макрова М.Н.

14 июня, среда

13:00КонсультацияЭК3308Трофимова И.Д.

16 июня, пятница

8:00ПрКультРечОбщ1ИЯЭК3308Трофимова И.Д.
9:40ПрКультРечОбщ1ИЯЭК3308Трофимова И.Д.
11:20ПрКультРечОбщ1ИЯЭК3308Трофимова И.Д.

17 июня, суббота

13:00КонсультацияЭК3308Самбуева В.Б.

19 июня, понедельник

8:00Письм.перев.1ИЯЭК3308Самбуева В.Б.
9:40Письм.перев.1ИЯЭК3308Самбуева В.Б.
11:20Письм.перев.1ИЯЭК3308Самбуева В.Б.

20 июня, вторник

13:00КонсультацияЭК3201Дашинимаева П.П.

22 июня, четверг

8:00Теория переводаЭК3201Дашинимаева П.П.
9:40Теория переводаЭК3201Дашинимаева П.П.
11:20Теория переводаЭК3201Дашинимаева П.П.

23 июня, пятница

13:00КонсультацияЭК3210Куликова О.А.

24 июня, суббота

8:00Физ.культура(л)ЭК3210Куликова О.А.
9:40Физ.культура(л)ЭК3210Куликова О.А.
11:20Физ.культура(л)ЭК3210Куликова О.А.

Приложение для Android: