Расписание занятий группы 18444

Обновлено 24 мая, 15:54. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Письм.перев.2ИЯПР3201Платицина Т.В.
9:40Письм.перев.1ИЯПР3201Гармаева Т.И.
11:20Устн.перев.1ИЯПР3201Гармаева Т.И.

Вторник

8:00ПрКультРечОбщ1ИЯПР3101Гармаева Т.И.
9:40Пер.в сф.тур.1ИЯПР3201Гармаева Т.И.
11:20Теория переводаПР3201Цыбикова Н.С.

Среда

8:00Пр.курс 2ИЯПР3201Калмыкова Е.М.
9:40Устн.перев.2ИЯПР3201Калмыкова Е.М.
11:20ЛингвостилистикаПР3205Дондокова М.Ю.
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРАйсуев Л.Д.

Четверг

8:00ПрКультРечОбщ1ИЯПР3201Гармаева Т.И.
9:40Письм.перев.2ИЯПР3101Платицина Т.В.
11:20Пр.курс 2ИЯПР3101Калмыкова Е.М.

Пятница

8:00Устн.перев.1ИЯПР3201Гармаева Т.И.
9:40ПрКультРечОбщ1ИЯПР3205Гармаева Т.И.
11:20Устн.перев.2ИЯПР3205Калмыкова Е.М.

2 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Письм.перев.2ИЯПР3201Платицина Т.В.
9:40Письм.перев.1ИЯПР3201Гармаева Т.И.
11:20Устн.перев.1ИЯПР3201Гармаева Т.И.
13:00Стил.редактиров.ПР3210Колмакова О.А.

Вторник

8:00Устн.перев.2ИЯПР3205Калмыкова Е.М.
9:40Пер.в сф.тур.1ИЯПР3205Гармаева Т.И.
11:20Теория переводаЛК3201Дашинимаева П.П.
13:00ЛингвостилистикаЛК3201Дондокова М.Ю.

Среда

11:20Физ.культура(л)ЛК2402Куликова О.А.
13:00Пр.курс 2ИЯПР3210Калмыкова Е.М.
14:40Устн.перев.2ИЯПР3210Калмыкова Е.М.

Четверг

8:00ПрКультРечОбщ1ИЯПР3201Гармаева Т.И.
9:40Письм.перев.2ИЯПР3101Платицина Т.В.
11:20Письм.перев.2ИЯПР3101Платицина Т.В.

Пятница

8:00Письм.перев.1ИЯПР3201Гармаева Т.И.
9:40ПрКультРечОбщ1ИЯПР3205Гармаева Т.И.
11:20Устн.перев.2ИЯПР3205Калмыкова Е.М.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

10 июня, суббота

13:00КонсультацияЭК3201Калмыкова Е.М.

13 июня, вторник

8:00Пр.курс 2ИЯЭК3201Калмыкова Е.М.
9:40Пр.курс 2ИЯЭК3201Калмыкова Е.М.
11:20Пр.курс 2ИЯЭК3201Калмыкова Е.М.

14 июня, среда

13:00КонсультацияЭК3201Гармаева Т.И.

16 июня, пятница

8:00ПрКультРечОбщ1ИЯЭК3201Гармаева Т.И.
9:40ПрКультРечОбщ1ИЯЭК3201Гармаева Т.И.
11:20ПрКультРечОбщ1ИЯЭК3201Гармаева Т.И.

17 июня, суббота

13:00КонсультацияЭК3201Гармаева Т.И.

19 июня, понедельник

8:00Письм.перев.1ИЯЭК3201Гармаева Т.И.
9:40Письм.перев.1ИЯЭК3201Гармаева Т.И.
11:20Письм.перев.1ИЯЭК3201Гармаева Т.И.

20 июня, вторник

13:00КонсультацияЭК3201Дашинимаева П.П.

22 июня, четверг

8:00Теория переводаЭК3201Дашинимаева П.П.
9:40Теория переводаЭК3201Дашинимаева П.П.
11:20Теория переводаЭК3201Дашинимаева П.П.

23 июня, пятница

13:00КонсультацияЭК3210Куликова О.А.

24 июня, суббота

8:00Физ.культура(л)ЭК3210Куликова О.А.
9:40Физ.культура(л)ЭК3210Куликова О.А.
11:20Физ.культура(л)ЭК3210Куликова О.А.

Приложение для Android: