Расписание занятий группы 18452

Обновлено вчера в 17:24. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Устн.перев.1ИЯПР3308Шангаева Н.К.
9:40ЛингвостилистикаПР3316Шангаева Н.К.
11:20Пр.курс 2ИЯПР3208Сельверова Л.О.
13:00Устн.перев.2ИЯПР3208Калмыкова Е.М.

Вторник

9:40Теория переводаЛК3201Дашинимаева П.П.
11:20Пер.в сф.тур.1ИЯПР3208Эрдынеева Д.В.
13:00Письм.перев.1ИЯПР3208Эрдынеева Д.В.

Среда

8:00ПрКультРечОбщ1ИЯПР3201Карбаинова М.Ю.
9:40Устн.перев.1ИЯПР3316Шангаева Н.К.
11:20 
13:00 
14:40Физ.культураПРСПРТЯковлева Н.В.

Четверг

11:20Письм.перев.2ИЯПР3304Бохач Н.А.
13:00Пр.курс 2ИЯПР3308Сельверова Л.О.

Пятница

8:00ПрКультРечОбщ1ИЯПР3310Карбаинова М.Ю.
9:40Устн.перев.2ИЯПР3208Калмыкова Е.М.
11:20Теория переводаПР3201Цыбикова Н.С.

2 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00ПрКультРечОбщ1ИЯПР3310Карбаинова М.Ю.
9:40ЛингвостилистикаЛК3316Шангаева Н.К.
11:20Пр.курс 2ИЯПР3315Сельверова Л.О.

Вторник

9:40Теория переводаЛК3201Дашинимаева П.П.
11:20Пер.в сф.тур.1ИЯПР3208Эрдынеева Д.В.
13:00Письм.перев.1ИЯПР3208Эрдынеева Д.В.
14:40Письм.перев.1ИЯПР3208Эрдынеева Д.В.

Среда

8:00ПрКультРечОбщ1ИЯПР3201Карбаинова М.Ю.
9:40Устн.перев.1ИЯПР3316Шангаева Н.К.
11:20Физ.культура(л)ЛК2402Куликова О.А.

Четверг

11:20Письм.перев.2ИЯПР3304Бохач Н.А.
13:00Пр.курс 2ИЯПР3308Сельверова Л.О.

Пятница

8:00ПрКультРечОбщ1ИЯПР3310Карбаинова М.Ю.
9:40Устн.перев.2ИЯПР3208Калмыкова Е.М.
11:20Теория переводаПР3201Цыбикова Н.С.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

11 июня, понедельник

9:40КонсультацияЭК3208Карбаинова М.Ю.

13 июня, среда

8:00ПрКультРечОбщ1ИЯЭК3208Карбаинова М.Ю.
9:40ПрКультРечОбщ1ИЯЭК3208Карбаинова М.Ю.
11:20ПрКультРечОбщ1ИЯЭК3208Карбаинова М.Ю.

15 июня, пятница

9:40КонсультацияЭК3201Дашинимаева П.П.

16 июня, суббота

8:00Теория переводаЭК3201Дашинимаева П.П.
9:40Теория переводаЭК3201Дашинимаева П.П.
11:20Теория переводаЭК3201Дашинимаева П.П.

18 июня, понедельник

9:40КонсультацияЭК3208Сельверова Л.О.

19 июня, вторник

8:00Пр.курс 2ИЯЭК3208Сельверова Л.О.
9:40Пр.курс 2ИЯЭК3208Сельверова Л.О.
11:20Пр.курс 2ИЯЭК3208Сельверова Л.О.

21 июня, четверг

9:40КонсультацияЭК3208Эрдынеева Д.В.

22 июня, пятница

8:00Письм.перев.1ИЯЭК3208Эрдынеева Д.В.
9:40Письм.перев.1ИЯЭК3208Эрдынеева Д.В.
11:20Письм.перев.1ИЯЭК3208Эрдынеева Д.В.

23 июня, суббота

9:40КонсультацияЭК3210Куликова О.А.

25 июня, понедельник

8:00Физ.культура(л)ЭК3210Куликова О.А.
9:40Физ.культура(л)ЭК3210Куликова О.А.
11:20Физ.культура(л)ЭК3210Куликова О.А.

Приложение для Android: