Расписание занятий группы 18453

Обновлено 20 апреля, 17:24. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

9:40Пр.курс 2ИЯПР3201Калмыкова Е.М.
11:20ЛингвостилистикаПР3205Макрова М.Н.

Вторник

8:00ПрКультРечОбщ1ИЯПР3201Ван Юй
9:40Теория переводаЛК3201Дашинимаева П.П.
11:20Устн.перев.2ИЯПР2101Архипова С.В.
13:00Письм.перев.2ИЯПР2101Архипова С.В.

Среда

8:00Пр.курс 2ИЯПР3302Калмыкова Е.М.
9:40Пр.курс 2ИЯПР3302Калмыкова Е.М.
11:20Устн.перев.1ИЯПР3302Дондокова М.Ю.
13:00 
14:40Физ.культураПРСПРТЯковлева Н.В.

Четверг

8:00ПрКультРечОбщ1ИЯПР3201Ван Юй
9:40Письм.перев.1ИЯПР2101Дондокова М.Ю.
11:20Пер.в сф.тур.1ИЯПР2101Дондокова М.Ю.
13:00Устн.перев.2ИЯПР2101Архипова С.В.

Пятница

11:20Теория переводаПР3201Цыбикова Н.С.
13:00Устн.перев.2ИЯПР3205Архипова С.В.
14:40Пр.курс 2ИЯПР3209Калмыкова Е.М.

Суббота

9:40Устн.перев.1ИЯПР3201Дондокова М.Ю.
11:20Письм.перев.1ИЯПР3201Дондокова М.Ю.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

9:40Пр.курс 2ИЯПР3201Калмыкова Е.М.
11:20ЛингвостилистикаЛК3201Макрова М.Н.
13:00Пр.курс 2ИЯПР3201Калмыкова Е.М.

Вторник

8:00ПрКультРечОбщ1ИЯПР3201Ван Юй
9:40Теория переводаЛК3201Дашинимаева П.П.
11:20Устн.перев.2ИЯПР2101Архипова С.В.
13:00Письм.перев.2ИЯПР2101Архипова С.В.

Среда

9:40Пр.курс 2ИЯПР3302Калмыкова Е.М.
11:20Физ.культура(л)ЛК2402Куликова О.А.
13:00Устн.перев.1ИЯПР2102Дондокова М.Ю.

Четверг

8:00ПрКультРечОбщ1ИЯПР3201Ван Юй
9:40Письм.перев.1ИЯПР2101Дондокова М.Ю.
11:20Пер.в сф.тур.1ИЯПР2101Дондокова М.Ю.

Пятница

11:20Теория переводаПР3201Цыбикова Н.С.
13:00Устн.перев.2ИЯПР3209Архипова С.В.
14:40Пр.курс 2ИЯПР3209Калмыкова Е.М.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

11 июня, понедельник

9:40КонсультацияЭК3201Дондокова М.Ю.

13 июня, среда

8:00Письм.перев.1ИЯЭК3201Дондокова М.Ю.
9:40Письм.перев.1ИЯЭК3201Дондокова М.Ю.
11:20Письм.перев.1ИЯЭК3201Дондокова М.Ю.

15 июня, пятница

9:40КонсультацияЭК3201Дашинимаева П.П.

16 июня, суббота

8:00Теория переводаЭК3201Дашинимаева П.П.
9:40Теория переводаЭК3201Дашинимаева П.П.
11:20Теория переводаЭК3201Дашинимаева П.П.

18 июня, понедельник

9:40КонсультацияЭК3201Калмыкова Е.М.

19 июня, вторник

8:00Пр.курс 2ИЯЭК3201Калмыкова Е.М.
9:40Пр.курс 2ИЯЭК3201Калмыкова Е.М.
11:20Пр.курс 2ИЯЭК3201Калмыкова Е.М.

21 июня, четверг

9:40КонсультацияЭК3201Ван Юй

22 июня, пятница

8:00ПрКультРечОбщ1ИЯЭК3201Ван Юй
9:40ПрКультРечОбщ1ИЯЭК3201Ван Юй
11:20ПрКультРечОбщ1ИЯЭК3201Ван Юй

23 июня, суббота

9:40КонсультацияЭК3210Куликова О.А.

25 июня, понедельник

8:00Физ.культура(л)ЭК3210Куликова О.А.
9:40Физ.культура(л)ЭК3210Куликова О.А.
11:20Физ.культура(л)ЭК3210Куликова О.А.

Приложение для Android: