Расписание занятий группы 18462

Обновлено вчера в 21:10. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

9:40Письм.перев.1ИЯПР3308Самбуева В.Б.
11:20Лингвостилист.ПР3308Самбуева В.Б.
13:00ПрКультРечОбщ1ИЯПР3308Орбодоева Л.М.

Вторник

8:00Теория переводаПР3201Цыбикова Н.С.
9:40Пер.в сф.тур.1ИЯПР3302Самбуева В.Б.
11:20Пр.курс 2ИЯПР3201Цыбикова Н.С.

Среда

9:40Письм.перев.1ИЯПР3302Самбуева В.Б.
11:20Устн.перев.2ИЯПР2101Архипова С.В.
13:00 
14:40Физ.культураПРСПРТКрыласова Е.А.

Четверг

8:00Письм.перев.2ИЯПР3210Платицина Т.В.
9:40Пр.курс 2ИЯПР3210Цыбикова Н.С.

Пятница

9:40Устн.перев.1ИЯПР3309Самбуева В.Б.
11:20ПрКультРечОбщ1ИЯПР3309Орбодоева Л.М.

2 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

9:40Письм.перев.1ИЯПР3210Самбуева В.Б.
11:20Лингвостилист.ЛК3210Самбуева В.Б.
13:00ПрКультРечОбщ1ИЯПР3308Орбодоева Л.М.

Вторник

8:00Теория переводаЛК3201Дашинимаева П.П.
9:40Пер.в сф.тур.1ИЯПР3302Самбуева В.Б.
11:20Пр.курс 2ИЯПР3201Цыбикова Н.С.

Среда

9:40Физ.культура(л)ЛК3210Крыласова Е.А.
11:20Устн.перев.2ИЯПР3108Архипова С.В.
13:00Устн.перев.1ИЯПР3207Самбуева В.Б.

Четверг

8:00Письм.перев.2ИЯПР3210Платицина Т.В.
9:40Пр.курс 2ИЯПР3210Цыбикова Н.С.

Пятница

9:40Устн.перев.1ИЯПР3309Самбуева В.Б.
11:20ПрКультРечОбщ1ИЯПР3309Орбодоева Л.М.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

17 июня, понедельник

14:40КонсультацияЭК3210Орбодоева Л.М.

18 июня, вторник

8:00ПрКультРечОбщ1ИЯЭК3210Орбодоева Л.М.
9:40ПрКультРечОбщ1ИЯЭК3210Орбодоева Л.М.
11:20ПрКультРечОбщ1ИЯЭК3210Орбодоева Л.М.

21 июня, пятница

9:40КонсультацияЭК3201Дашинимаева П.П.

22 июня, суббота

8:00Теория переводаЭК3101Дашинимаева П.П.
9:40Теория переводаЭК3101Дашинимаева П.П.
11:20Теория переводаЭК3101Дашинимаева П.П.

24 июня, понедельник

9:40КонсультацияЭК3210Самбуева В.Б.

25 июня, вторник

8:00Письм.перев.1ИЯЭК3201Самбуева В.Б.
9:40Письм.перев.1ИЯЭК3201Самбуева В.Б.
11:20Письм.перев.1ИЯЭК3201Самбуева В.Б.

27 июня, четверг

9:40КонсультацияЭК3201Цыбикова Н.С.

28 июня, пятница

8:00Пр.курс 2ИЯЭК3201Цыбикова Н.С.
9:40Пр.курс 2ИЯЭК3201Цыбикова Н.С.
11:20Пр.курс 2ИЯЭК3201Цыбикова Н.С.
14:40КонсультацияЭК3210Крыласова Е.А.

1 июля, понедельник

8:00Физ.культура(л)ЭК3210Крыласова Е.А.
9:40Физ.культура(л)ЭК3210Крыласова Е.А.
11:20Физ.культура(л)ЭК3210Крыласова Е.А.

Приложение для Android: