Расписание занятий группы 18470

Обновлено вчера в 22:45. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТГришунов С.В.
11:20 
13:00Пр.курс 1ИЯПР3210Бохач Н.А.
14:40Пр.курс 1ИЯПР3210Бохач Н.А.

Вторник

9:40Бурятский языкПР3210Цырендоржиева БД
11:20Пр.курс 1ИЯПР3210Бохач Н.А.
13:00Иностранный языкПР3210Бохач Н.А.
14:40История.ПР3210Боронова М.М.

Среда

9:40Лингвостр.стр1ИЯПР3210Платицина Т.В.
11:20Р/яз,кул.речи..ПР3210Степанова И.Ж.
13:00Пр.курс 2ИЯ-НЯПР3308Орбодоева Л.М.
Пр.курс 2ИЯ-КИТПР3302Калмыкова Е.М.

Четверг

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТГришунов С.В.
11:20 
13:00ИсторияЛК2210Боронова М.М.
14:40Пр.курс 1ИЯПР3210Бохач Н.А.

Пятница

11:20Пр.курс 2ИЯ-НЯПР3308Орбодоева Л.М.
Пр.курс 2ИЯ-КИТПР3302Калмыкова Е.М.
13:00Иностранный языкПР3210Бохач Н.А.
14:40Пр.курс 1ИЯПР3210Бохач Н.А.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТГришунов С.В.
11:20 
13:00Пр.курс 1ИЯПР3210Бохач Н.А.
14:40Пр.курс 1ИЯПР3210Бохач Н.А.

Вторник

9:40Бурятский языкПР3210Цырендоржиева БД
11:20Пр.курс 1ИЯПР3210Бохач Н.А.
13:00Иностранный языкПР3210Бохач Н.А.

Среда

9:40Лингвостр.стр1ИЯЛК3101Платицина Т.В.
11:20Рус.яз,культ.речЛК2210Степанова И.Ж.
13:00Пр.курс 2ИЯ-КИТПР3302Калмыкова Е.М.
Пр.курс 2ИЯ-НЯПР3308Орбодоева Л.М.

Четверг

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТГришунов С.В.
11:20 
13:00ИсторияЛК2210Боронова М.М.
14:40Пр.курс 1ИЯПР3210Бохач Н.А.

Пятница

11:20Пр.курс 2ИЯ-КИТПР3302Калмыкова Е.М.
Пр.курс 2ИЯ-НЯПР3308Орбодоева Л.М.
13:00Пр.курс 1ИЯПР3210Бохач Н.А.
14:40Пр.курс 1ИЯПР3210Бохач Н.А.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

11 июня, понедельник

11:20КонсультацияЭК3101Платицина Т.В.

13 июня, среда

11:20Лингвостр.стр1ИЯЭК3101Платицина Т.В.
13:00Лингвостр.стр1ИЯЭК3101Платицина Т.В.
14:40Лингвостр.стр1ИЯЭК3101Платицина Т.В.

15 июня, пятница

9:40КонсультацияЭК3205Бохач Н.А.

16 июня, суббота

8:00Иностранный языкЭК3205Бохач Н.А.
9:40Иностранный языкЭК3205Бохач Н.А.
11:20Иностранный языкЭК3205Бохач Н.А.

18 июня, понедельник

9:40КонсультацияЭК3205Бохач Н.А.

19 июня, вторник

8:00Пр.курс 1ИЯЭК3205Бохач Н.А.
9:40Пр.курс 1ИЯЭК3205Бохач Н.А.
11:20Пр.курс 1ИЯЭК3205Бохач Н.А.

21 июня, четверг

9:40КонсультацияЭК3315Калмыкова Е.М.
11:20КонсультацияЭК3205Орбодоева Л.М.

22 июня, пятница

8:00Пр.курс 2ИЯ-КИТЭК3315Калмыкова Е.М.
9:40Пр.курс 2ИЯ-КИТЭК3315Калмыкова Е.М.
11:20Пр.курс 2ИЯ-НЯЭК3205Орбодоева Л.М.
Пр.курс 2ИЯ-КИТЭК3315Калмыкова Е.М.
13:00Пр.курс 2ИЯ-НЯЭК3205Орбодоева Л.М.
14:40Пр.курс 2ИЯ-НЯЭК3205Орбодоева Л.М.

23 июня, суббота

9:40КонсультацияЭК3205Боронова М.М.

25 июня, понедельник

8:00ИсторияЭК3205Боронова М.М.
9:40ИсторияЭК3205Боронова М.М.
11:20ИсторияЭК3205Боронова М.М.

Приложение для Android: