Расписание занятий группы 18560з

Обновлено вчера в 21:52. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

21 мая, понедельник

9:40Психол.журн-киЛК2212Сахаровская Л.В.
11:20Пр.курс ин.яз.ПР3303Янькова Н.А.
13:00История от.журн.ЛК2309Шагдарова Б.Б.
14:40История от.журн.ПР2309Шагдарова Б.Б.

22 мая, вторник

11:20История зар.лит.ЛК2309Булгутова И.В.
13:00Иностранный языкПР2102Санжеева Л.Ц.
14:40Соврем.рус.языкЛК2309Егодурова В.М.
16:20Соврем.рус.языкПР2309Егодурова В.М.

23 мая, среда

9:40Психол.журн-киПР2311Сахаровская Л.В.
11:20Пр.курс ин.яз.ПР3303Янькова Н.А.
13:00РиторикаЛК2210Бохиева М.В.
14:40РиторикаПР2210Бохиева М.В.

24 мая, четверг

9:40История от.журн.ПР2205Шагдарова Б.Б.
11:20Соврем.рус.языкЛК2309Егодурова В.М.
13:00История рус.лит.ЛК2301Колмакова О.А.
14:40История рус.лит.ПР2301Колмакова О.А.

25 мая, пятница

9:40Иностранный языкПР3109Санжеева Л.Ц.
11:20История рус.лит.ЛК2210Колмакова О.А.
13:00История зар.лит.ПР2311Булгутова И.В.
14:40Консультация2211Шагдарова Б.Б.

26 мая, суббота

9:40Психол.журн-киЛК2212Сахаровская Л.В.
11:20Психол.журн-киПР2212Сахаровская Л.В.

28 мая, понедельник

11:20Соврем.рус.языкПР2205Егодурова В.М.
13:00История рус.лит.ПР2305Колмакова О.А.
14:40История рус.лит.ПР2305Колмакова О.А.
16:20Консультация2305Колмакова О.А.

29 мая, вторник

9:40Пр.курс ин.яз.ПР3309Янькова Н.А.
11:20Пр.курс ин.яз.ПР3309Янькова Н.А.
13:00Иностранный языкПР3109Санжеева Л.Ц.
14:40РиторикаЛК2210Бохиева М.В.

30 мая, среда

9:40История зар.лит.ПР2212Булгутова И.В.
11:20Психол.журн-киПР2204Сахаровская Л.В.
13:00Основы теор.лит.ЛК2210Колмакова О.А.
14:40История от.журн.ЭК2205Шагдарова Б.Б.

31 мая, четверг

11:20Соврем.рус.языкЛК2206Егодурова В.М.
13:00РиторикаПР2306Бохиева М.В.
14:40История рус.лит.ЭК2211Колмакова О.А.

1 июня, пятница

9:40Основы теор.лит.ЛК2001Колмакова О.А.
11:20Основы теор.лит.ПР2001Колмакова О.А.
13:00Психол.журн-киЗЧ2311Сахаровская Л.В.
14:40Пр.курс ин.яз.ПР3303Янькова Н.А.

2 июня, суббота

9:40Соврем.рус.языкПР2210Егодурова В.М.
11:20Консультация2210Егодурова В.М.

4 июня, понедельник

9:40Основы теор.лит.ЛК2210Колмакова О.А.
11:20Основы радиожурнЛК2210Шагдарова Б.Б.
13:00Основы радиожурнПР2210Шагдарова Б.Б.
14:40РиторикаЗЧ2206Бохиева М.В.

5 июня, вторник

9:40Консультация3309Янькова Н.А.
11:20Иностранный языкПР3303Санжеева Л.Ц.
13:00Консультация3303Санжеева Л.Ц.
14:40Соврем.рус.языкЭК2210Егодурова В.М.

6 июня, среда

9:40История зар.лит.ПР2212Булгутова И.В.
11:20Основы радиожурнЛК2001Шагдарова Б.Б.
13:00Основы радиожурнПР2001Шагдарова Б.Б.
16:20Иностранный языкЭК3303Санжеева Л.Ц.

7 июня, четверг

9:40История зар.лит.ПР2210Булгутова И.В.
11:20История зар.лит.ЗЧ2201Булгутова И.В.
13:00Основы радиожурнЛК2310Шагдарова Б.Б.
14:40Основы радиожурнПР2310Шагдарова Б.Б.
16:20Консультация2310Шагдарова Б.Б.

8 июня, пятница

8:00Основы теор.лит.ЛК2210Колмакова О.А.
9:40Основы теор.лит.ПР2212Колмакова О.А.
11:20Основы теор.лит.ЗЧ2210Колмакова О.А.
14:40Пр.курс ин.яз.ЭК3303Янькова Н.А.

9 июня, суббота

9:40Основы радиожурнЭК2210Шагдарова Б.Б.

Приложение для Android: