Расписание занятий группы 18561

Обновлено вчера в 20:54. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Вторник

11:20Рассл.журнал-каЛК2404Цыбикдоржиев Д.В
13:00Истор.заруб.журнПР2212Бадмаева Н.И.
14:40Типолог.респ.СМИПР2212Сибиданов Б.Б.

Среда

8:00Физ.культураПРСПРТАйсуев Л.Д.
9:40 
11:20Осн.жур.деятельнПР2306Цыбикдоржиев Д.В
13:00Выпуск учебн.СМИПР2306Шагдарова Б.Б.

Четверг

9:40Физ.культура(л)ЛК2001Шаргаев А.Г.
11:20История зар.лит.ЛК2210Жорникова М.Н.

Пятница

13:00Осн.аналит.журн.ПР2311Сибиданов Б.Б.
14:40Инфограф.печ.СМИЛК2211Шагдарова Б.Б.

2 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Вторник

13:00Истор.заруб.журнЛК2309Бадмаева Н.И.
14:40Проф-творч.практПР2212Сибиданов Б.Б.

Среда

11:20Осн.жур.деятельнПР2306Цыбикдоржиев Д.В
13:00Выпуск учебн.СМИПР2306Шагдарова Б.Б.

Четверг

9:40Осн.аналит.журн.ЛК2102Сибиданов Б.Б.
11:20История зар.лит.ПР2210Жорникова М.Н.
13:00Рассл.журнал-каПР2209Цыбикдоржиев Д.В

Пятница

13:00Типолог.респ.СМИЛК2212Сибиданов Б.Б.
14:40Инфограф.печ.СМИПР2205Шагдарова Б.Б.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

17 июня, понедельник

14:40КонсультацияЭК2205Бадмаева Н.И.

18 июня, вторник

9:40Истор.заруб.журнЭК2205Бадмаева Н.И.
11:20Истор.заруб.журнЭК2205Бадмаева Н.И.

19 июня, среда

14:40КонсультацияЭК2211Шаргаев А.Г.

20 июня, четверг

8:00Физ.культура(л)ЭК2211Шаргаев А.Г.
9:40Физ.культура(л)ЭК2211Шаргаев А.Г.
11:20Физ.культура(л)ЭК2211Шаргаев А.Г.

24 июня, понедельник

14:40КонсультацияЭК2205Жорникова М.Н.

25 июня, вторник

9:40История зар.лит.ЭК2201Жорникова М.Н.
11:20История зар.лит.ЭК2201Жорникова М.Н.

27 июня, четверг

13:00КонсультацияЭК2102Шагдарова Б.Б.

28 июня, пятница

9:40Выпуск учебн.СМИЭК2102Шагдарова Б.Б.
11:20Выпуск учебн.СМИЭК2102Шагдарова Б.Б.
13:00Выпуск учебн.СМИЭК2102Шагдарова Б.Б.

1 июля, понедельник

14:40КонсультацияЭК2204Шагдарова Б.Б.

2 июля, вторник

9:40Инфограф.печ.СМИЭК2204Шагдарова Б.Б.
11:20Инфограф.печ.СМИЭК2204Шагдарова Б.Б.

Приложение для Android: