Расписание занятий группы 18562

Обновлено вчера в 21:10. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

9:40СовМ/нарОтнИнПолПР2404Цыремпилова Э.В.
11:20ПракКулРечОбщ ИЯПР2204Орбодоева Л.М.
13:00 
14:40Глоб.аудиовизСМИЛК2212Сибиданов Б.Б.

Вторник

11:20Пр.курс перев.ИЯПР3315Самбуева В.Б.
13:00Истор.заруб.журнПР2212Бадмаева Н.И.

Среда

8:00Физ.культураПРСПРТАйсуев Л.Д.
9:40 
11:20Осн.жур.деятельнПР2306Цыбикдоржиев Д.В
13:00Выпуск учебн.СМИПР2306Шагдарова Б.Б.

Четверг

9:40Физ.культура(л)ЛК2001Шаргаев А.Г.
11:20История зар.лит.ЛК2210Жорникова М.Н.
13:00Осн.режисс.монт.ПР2212Сибиданов Б.Б.

Пятница

11:20Проф-творч.практПР2212Сибиданов Б.Б.
13:00Язык прессы ИЯПР3315Самбуева В.Б.

2 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

11:20ПракКулРечОбщ ИЯПР2204Орбодоева Л.М.
13:00Глоб.аудиовизСМИПР2204Сибиданов Б.Б.

Вторник

11:20Пр.курс перев.ИЯПР3315Самбуева В.Б.
13:00Истор.заруб.журнЛК2309Бадмаева Н.И.

Среда

9:40Язык прессы ИЯПР3315Самбуева В.Б.
11:20Осн.жур.деятельнПР2306Цыбикдоржиев Д.В
13:00Выпуск учебн.СМИПР2306Шагдарова Б.Б.

Четверг

11:20История зар.лит.ПР2210Жорникова М.Н.
13:00Осн.режисс.монт.ПР2212Сибиданов Б.Б.

Пятница

11:20Проф-творч.практПР2212Сибиданов Б.Б.
13:00СовМ/нарОтнИнПолЛК2305Цыремпилова Э.В.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

17 июня, понедельник

14:40КонсультацияЭК2210Шагдарова Б.Б.

18 июня, вторник

9:40Выпуск учебн.СМИЭК2210Шагдарова Б.Б.
11:20Выпуск учебн.СМИЭК2210Шагдарова Б.Б.
13:00Выпуск учебн.СМИЭК2210Шагдарова Б.Б.

19 июня, среда

14:40КонсультацияЭК2211Шаргаев А.Г.

20 июня, четверг

8:00Физ.культура(л)ЭК2211Шаргаев А.Г.
9:40Физ.культура(л)ЭК2211Шаргаев А.Г.
11:20Физ.культура(л)ЭК2211Шаргаев А.Г.

22 июня, суббота

11:20КонсультацияЭК2211Жорникова М.Н.

24 июня, понедельник

9:40История зар.лит.ЭК2211Жорникова М.Н.
11:20История зар.лит.ЭК2211Жорникова М.Н.
13:00История зар.лит.ЭК2211Жорникова М.Н.

26 июня, среда

14:40КонсультацияЭК2101Орбодоева Л.М.

27 июня, четверг

8:00ПракКулРечОбщ ИЯЭК2101Орбодоева Л.М.
9:40ПракКулРечОбщ ИЯЭК2101Орбодоева Л.М.
11:20ПракКулРечОбщ ИЯЭК2101Орбодоева Л.М.

29 июня, суббота

11:20КонсультацияЭК2211Цыремпилова Э.В.

1 июля, понедельник

8:00СовМ/нарОтнИнПолЭК2211Цыремпилова Э.В.
9:40СовМ/нарОтнИнПолЭК2211Цыремпилова Э.В.
11:20СовМ/нарОтнИнПолЭК2211Цыремпилова Э.В.

3 июля, среда

14:40КонсультацияЭК2211Сибиданов Б.Б.

4 июля, четверг

9:40Глоб.аудиовизСМИЭК2211Сибиданов Б.Б.
11:20Глоб.аудиовизСМИЭК2211Сибиданов Б.Б.
13:00Глоб.аудиовизСМИЭК2211Сибиданов Б.Б.

5 июля, пятница

14:40КонсультацияЭК2205Бадмаева Н.И.

6 июля, суббота

9:40Истор.заруб.журнЭК2205Бадмаева Н.И.
11:20Истор.заруб.журнЭК2205Бадмаева Н.И.
13:00Истор.заруб.журнЭК2205Бадмаева Н.И.

Приложение для Android: