Расписание занятий группы 18570з

Обновлено 8 декабря, 16:10. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

9 января, вторник

9:40ПрПоРЯ-орф.пунктПР2206Матанцева М.Б.
11:20ИсторияЛК2210Боронова М.М.
13:00История рус.лит.ЛК2205Березкина Е.П.
14:40ИнформатикаПР0419Урмакшинова Е.Р.

10 января, среда

9:40Рус.яз,культ.речЛК2001Степанова И.Ж.
11:20Ин.язык..ПР2403Санжеева Л.Ц.
13:00Ин.язык..ПР2403Санжеева Л.Ц.
14:40ЭкономикаЛК2210Хайхадаева О.Д.

11 января, четверг

9:40История рус.лит.ПР2102Березкина Е.П.
11:20ИсторияПР2210Боронова М.М.
13:00ПрПоРЯ-орф.пунктПР2204Матанцева М.Б.
14:40ЭкономикаПР2210Хайхадаева О.Д.

12 января, пятница

9:40ИнформатикаПР0419Урмакшинова Е.Р.
11:20Рус.яз,культ.речПР2212Степанова И.Ж.
13:00Ин.язык..ПР2101Санжеева Л.Ц.
14:40Ин.язык..ПР2101Санжеева Л.Ц.

13 января, суббота

8:00ЭкономикаЛК2402Хайхадаева О.Д.
9:40ЭкономикаПР2402Хайхадаева О.Д.
11:20ИсторияЛК2103Боронова М.М.

15 января, понедельник

9:40Соврем.рус.языкЛК2206Бардамова Е.А.
11:20ПрПоРЯ-орф.пунктПР2212Матанцева М.Б.
13:00История рус.лит.ЛК2205Березкина Е.П.
14:40История рус.лит.ПР2205Березкина Е.П.

16 января, вторник

9:40ИсторияЛК2210Боронова М.М.
11:20ИсторияПР2210Боронова М.М.
13:00ИнформатикаПР0419Урмакшинова Е.Р.
14:40ЭкономикаЛК1209Хайхадаева О.Д.

17 января, среда

9:40Безопасн.жизнед.ЛК0222Санжиева Л.Ц.
11:20Безопасн.жизнед.ПР0222Санжиева Л.Ц.
13:00Рус.яз,культ.речЛК2210Степанова И.Ж.
14:40Консультация2210Боронова М.М.

18 января, четверг

9:40Соврем.рус.языкЛК2210Бардамова Е.А.
11:20Соврем.рус.языкПР2210Бардамова Е.А.
13:00ПрПоРЯ-орф.пунктПР2205Матанцева М.Б.
14:40ЭкономикаЗЧ2210Хайхадаева О.Д.

19 января, пятница

9:40ИнформатикаЗЧ0415Урмакшинова Е.Р.
11:20Ин.язык..ПР2101Санжеева Л.Ц.
13:00Рус.яз,культ.речЛК2210Степанова И.Ж.
14:40Рус.яз,культ.речПР2210Степанова И.Ж.

20 января, суббота

9:40ИсторияЭК2210Боронова М.М.

22 января, понедельник

9:40Безопасн.жизнед.ЛК0222Санжиева Л.Ц.
11:20Безопасн.жизнед.ПР0222Санжиева Л.Ц.
13:00Рус.яз,культ.речЛК2210Степанова И.Ж.
14:40Рус.яз,культ.речПР2210Степанова И.Ж.

23 января, вторник

9:40Соврем.рус.языкЛК2206Бардамова Е.А.
11:20Соврем.рус.языкПР2206Бардамова Е.А.
13:00История рус.лит.ЛК2206Березкина Е.П.
14:40История рус.лит.ПР2206Березкина Е.П.

24 января, среда

9:40Рус.яз,культ.речЛК2210Степанова И.Ж.
11:20Рус.яз,культ.речПР2210Степанова И.Ж.
13:00ПрПоРЯ-орф.пунктПР2206Матанцева М.Б.
14:40ПрПоРЯ-орф.пунктЗЧ2206Матанцева М.Б.

25 января, четверг

9:40История рус.лит.ЛК2206Березкина Е.П.
11:20История рус.лит.ПР2206Березкина Е.П.
13:00Рус.яз,культ.речПР2210Степанова И.Ж.
14:40Рус.яз,культ.речЗЧ2210Степанова И.Ж.

26 января, пятница

9:40Соврем.рус.языкПР2206Бардамова Е.А.
11:20Соврем.рус.языкЗЧ2206Бардамова Е.А.
13:00Безопасн.жизнед.ЗЧ0303Санжиева Л.Ц.

Приложение для Android: