Расписание занятий группы 18970

Обновлено вчера в 20:54. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

11:20ПракПоИнязКом2ИЯПР3309Карбаинова М.Ю.
13:00ПракПисьмРечи1ИЯПР3309Янькова Н.А.
14:40Пед.психологияПР3309Бадиев И.В.

Вторник

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТКрыласова Е.А.
11:20 
13:00ПракПоИнязКом1ИЯПР3309Янькова Н.А.
14:40Практ.грамм.1 ИЯПР3309Янькова Н.А.

Среда

13:00ЛингвостКулСт2ИЯПР3309Шангаева Н.К.
14:40ПракПоИнязКом1ИЯПР3309Янькова Н.А.
16:20Возр.психологияПР3309Бадиев И.В.

Четверг

11:20Ист.обр,пед.мыслПР3309Гречкина Л.Ю.
13:00Вв.в спецфилологПР3309Янькова Н.А.
14:40КультурологияЛК2210Чагдурова Э.Д.

Пятница

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТКрыласова Е.А.
11:20 
13:00ПракПоИнязКом2ИЯПР3309Карбаинова М.Ю.
14:40ПракПоИнязКом2ИЯПР3309Карбаинова М.Ю.

2 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

11:20ПракПоИнязКом2ИЯПР3309Карбаинова М.Ю.
13:00ЛитТек.в об.1 ИЯПР3309Янькова Н.А.
14:40Ист.обр,пед.мыслЛК8411Актамов И.Г.

Вторник

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТКрыласова Е.А.
11:20 
13:00ПракПоИнязКом1ИЯПР3309Янькова Н.А.
14:40Практ.грамм.1 ИЯПР3309Янькова Н.А.

Среда

13:00ЛингвостКулСт2ИЯЛК3309Шангаева Н.К.
14:40Вв.в спецфилологЛК3309Янькова Н.А.
16:20Возр.психологияЛК3309Бадиев И.В.

Четверг

9:40ПракПоИнязКом1ИЯПР3309Янькова Н.А.
11:20Пед.психологияЛК2001Бадиев И.В.
13:00ПракПоИнязКом2ИЯПР3309Карбаинова М.Ю.
14:40ПракПоИнязКом2ИЯПР3309Карбаинова М.Ю.

Пятница

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТКрыласова Е.А.
11:20 
13:00Возр.ан,физ,гиг.ЛК0303Налетова Л.А.
14:40Возр.ан,физ,гиг.ПР0303Налетова Л.А.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

7 июня, пятница

14:40Возр.ан,физ,гиг.ЭК2405Налетова Л.А.
16:20Возр.ан,физ,гиг.ЭК2405Налетова Л.А.

17 июня, понедельник

13:00КонсультацияЭК3309Янькова Н.А.

18 июня, вторник

8:00ПракПоИнязКом1ИЯЭК3309Янькова Н.А.
9:40ПракПоИнязКом1ИЯЭК3309Янькова Н.А.
11:20ПракПоИнязКом1ИЯЭК3309Янькова Н.А.

20 июня, четверг

9:40КонсультацияЭК3309Янькова Н.А.

21 июня, пятница

8:00Вв.в спецфилологЭК3309Янькова Н.А.
9:40Вв.в спецфилологЭК3309Янькова Н.А.
11:20Вв.в спецфилологЭК3309Янькова Н.А.

24 июня, понедельник

9:40КонсультацияЭК3309Карбаинова М.Ю.

25 июня, вторник

8:00ПракПоИнязКом2ИЯЭК3309Карбаинова М.Ю.
9:40ПракПоИнязКом2ИЯЭК3309Карбаинова М.Ю.
11:20ПракПоИнязКом2ИЯЭК3309Карбаинова М.Ю.

27 июня, четверг

9:40КонсультацияЭК3309Актамов И.Г.

28 июня, пятница

8:00Ист.обр,пед.мыслЭК3309Актамов И.Г.
9:40Ист.обр,пед.мыслЭК3309Актамов И.Г.
11:20Ист.обр,пед.мыслЭК3309Актамов И.Г.

Приложение для Android: