Расписание занятий группы 18975м

Обновлено 17 ноября, 18:30. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

1 декабря, пятница

13:00ИнфТехнПрофДеят.ПР7302Тонхоноева А.А.
14:40ИнфТехнПрофДеят.ПР7302Тонхоноева А.А.

2 декабря, суббота

9:40ИнфТехнПрофДеят.ПР2405Тонхоноева А.А.
11:20ИнфТехнПрофДеят.ПР2405Тонхоноева А.А.

4 декабря, понедельник

13:00ИнфТехнПрофДеят.ПР2405Тонхоноева А.А.
14:40Осн.ин.языкПР3304Бадмацыренова ДБ
16:20Осн.ин.языкПР3304Бадмацыренова ДБ

5 декабря, вторник

9:40Осн.ин.языкПР3303Бадмацыренова ДБ
11:20Осн.ин.языкПР3208Бадмацыренова ДБ
13:00ЛитТекстОбОснИЯПР3104Чернобровкина ЕП
14:40ЛитТекстОбОснИЯПР3104Чернобровкина ЕП

6 декабря, среда

9:40Осн.ин.языкПР3304Бадмацыренова ДБ
11:20Осн.ин.языкПР3304Бадмацыренова ДБ
13:00ТеорОсСовМ/КИнОбЛК3304Столярова И.Н.
14:40ТеорОсСовМ/КИнОбЛК3304Столярова И.Н.

7 декабря, четверг

11:20ТеорОсСовМ/КИнОбПР3315Столярова И.Н.
13:00ТеорОсСовМ/КИнОбПР3315Столярова И.Н.
14:40Осн.ин.языкПР3315Бадмацыренова ДБ
16:20Осн.ин.языкПР3315Бадмацыренова ДБ

8 декабря, пятница

13:00Осн.ин.языкЗЧ3206Бадмацыренова ДБ
14:40ТеорОсСовМ/КИнОбПР3315Столярова И.Н.
16:20ТеорОсСовМ/КИнОбПР3315Столярова И.Н.

9 декабря, суббота

9:40ТеорОсСовМ/КИнОбПР3207Столярова И.Н.
11:20ТеорОсСовМ/КИнОбЗЧ3207Столярова И.Н.

11 декабря, понедельник

9:40ФилософПрГумДисцЛК0320Сандакова Л.Г.
11:20ФилософПрГумДисцЛК0206Сандакова Л.Г.
13:00ЛитТекстОбОснИЯПР3206Чернобровкина ЕП
14:40ЛитТекстОбОснИЯПР3206Чернобровкина ЕП

12 декабря, вторник

9:40Теор.осн.изуч.язЛК3302Бадмацыренова ДБ
11:20Теор.осн.изуч.язЛК3303Бадмацыренова ДБ
13:00ФилософПрГумДисцЛК0335Сандакова Л.Г.
14:40ФилософПрГумДисцПР0335Сандакова Л.Г.

13 декабря, среда

9:40Теор.осн.изуч.язЛК3206Бадмацыренова ДБ
11:20Теор.осн.изуч.язПР3206Бадмацыренова ДБ
13:00ФилософПрГумДисцПР0424Сандакова Л.Г.
14:40ФилософПрГумДисцПР0424Сандакова Л.Г.

14 декабря, четверг

9:40Теор.осн.изуч.язПР3303Бадмацыренова ДБ
11:20Теор.осн.изуч.язПР3303Бадмацыренова ДБ
13:00ФилософПрГумДисцЭК3209Сандакова Л.Г.
14:40ФилософПрГумДисцЭК3209Сандакова Л.Г.

15 декабря, пятница

9:40Мтдл.и мет.н.иссЛК0206Рогалева Г.И.
11:20Мтдл.и мет.н.иссЛК0206Рогалева Г.И.
13:00Теор.осн.изуч.язПР3207Бадмацыренова ДБ
14:40Теор.осн.изуч.язПР3207Бадмацыренова ДБ

18 декабря, понедельник

11:20Мтдл.и мет.н.иссПР3206Рогалева Г.И.
13:00Мтдл.и мет.н.иссПР3206Рогалева Г.И.
14:40Пр.курс 2ИЯПР3104Озонова Л.Г.
16:20Пр.курс 2ИЯПР3104Озонова Л.Г.

19 декабря, вторник

11:20Мтдл.и мет.н.иссПР3109Рогалева Г.И.
13:00Мтдл.и мет.н.иссПР3109Рогалева Г.И.
14:40Пр.курс 2ИЯПР3208Озонова Л.Г.

20 декабря, среда

11:20Мтдл.и мет.н.иссПР3308Рогалева Г.И.
13:00Мтдл.и мет.н.иссПР3308Рогалева Г.И.
14:40Теор.осн.изуч.язЭК3104Бадмацыренова ДБ

21 декабря, четверг

9:40Мтдл.и мет.н.иссПР3303Рогалева Г.И.
11:20Мтдл.и мет.н.иссЗЧ3303Рогалева Г.И.

22 декабря, пятница

16:20Пр.курс 2ИЯПР3308Озонова Л.Г.
18:00Пр.курс 2ИЯПР3308Озонова Л.Г.

Приложение для Android: