Полная занятость аудитории 0404

Обновлено 20 апреля, 17:24. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипПреподавательГруппа

23 апреля, понедельник

11:20Тех.раз.норм.докЛКСахаровская Д.В.11450
13:00БотаникаЛКЦыренова М.Г..МИ - 1к

24 апреля, вторник

8:00ЕстествознаниеПРЦыренова М.Г..КЛДЖ - 1к
9:40ХимияЛКМазур Л.В.01271
11:20ЦитологияЛКАлексеева Е.В.01170
13:00КонсультацияЭКАюшеев В.В.01450

25 апреля, среда

8:00Общ.психологияЛКМонсонова А.Р.04970
9:40Свободна
11:20Свободна
13:00Свободна
14:40ПравоведениеЛКБороноев П.Г.ФБГЗ - 2к

26 апреля, четверг

9:40Вв.в Эк,СоцГеогрЛКХышектуева Л.В.01271
11:20История БурятииПРУбеева О.А.13270
13:00Совр.биол.мет.исЛКБуянтуева Л.Б.01160

27 апреля, пятница

11:20ГеоботаникаЛКХолбоева С.А.01150
13:00Осн.соц.медициныЛКТен Н.В.КЛДЖ - 1к

28 апреля, суббота

9:40Осн.интродукцииЛКБаханова М.В.01150
11:20Физ.культура(л)ЭКАюшеев В.В.01450
13:00Физ.культура(л)ЭКАюшеев В.В.01450
14:40Физ.культура(л)ЭКАюшеев В.В.01450

30 апреля, понедельник

8:00Систем.низш.растЛКБасхаева Т.Г.01170
9:40Зоол.б/позвоночнЛКАбашеев Р.Ю.01170
11:20ЭкологМониторингПРМотошкина М.А.13350

1 мая, вторник

9:40ХимияЛКМазур Л.В.01271
11:20Свободна
13:00ПравоведениеПРДугарова Е.Ж.01460

2 мая, среда

9:40Безопасн.жизнед.ЛКБуянтуева Л.Б.ФТФ - 1к
11:20Инф,сов.инф.технЛКБагдуева А.В.ФБГЗ - 1к

3 мая, четверг

9:40Биол.с осн.экол.ЛКБуянтуева Л.Б.04170
11:20Биол.с осн.экол.ПРБуянтуева Л.Б.04170
13:00КТ в з/уст,з/кадЛКДубовикова С.В.01460

4 мая, пятница

9:40Теория соц.раб.ЛКЕлгина Л.С.КЛДЖ - 1к

7 мая, понедельник

11:20Тех.раз.норм.докЛКСахаровская Д.В.11450
13:00БотаникаЛКЦыренова М.Г..МИ - 1к

8 мая, вторник

8:00ЕстествознаниеПРЦыренова М.Г..КЛДЖ - 1к
9:40ХимияЛКМазур Л.В.01271
11:20ЦитологияЛКАлексеева Е.В.01170

9 мая, среда

8:00Общ.психологияЛКМонсонова А.Р.04970
9:40Свободна
11:20Свободна
13:00Свободна
14:40ПравоведениеЛКБороноев П.Г.ФБГЗ - 2к

10 мая, четверг

9:40Вв.в Эк,СоцГеогрЛКХышектуева Л.В.01271
11:20История БурятииПРУбеева О.А.13270
13:00Совр.биол.мет.исЛКБуянтуева Л.Б.01160

11 мая, пятница

11:20ГеоботаникаЛКХолбоева С.А.01150
13:00Осн.соц.медициныЛКТен Н.В.КЛДЖ - 1к

12 мая, суббота

9:40Осн.интродукцииЛКБаханова М.В.01150

14 мая, понедельник

8:00Систем.низш.растЛКБасхаева Т.Г.01170
9:40Зоол.б/позвоночнЛКАбашеев Р.Ю.01170

15 мая, вторник

9:40ХимияЛКМазур Л.В.01271

16 мая, среда

9:40Безопасн.жизнед.ЛКБуянтуева Л.Б.ФТФ - 1к
11:20Инф,сов.инф.технЛКБагдуева А.В.ФБГЗ - 1к

17 мая, четверг

9:40Биол.с осн.экол.ЛКБуянтуева Л.Б.04170
11:20Биол.с осн.экол.ПРБуянтуева Л.Б.04170

18 мая, пятница

9:40Теория соц.раб.ЛКЕлгина Л.С.КЛДЖ - 1к

21 мая, понедельник

11:20Тех.раз.норм.докЛКСахаровская Д.В.11450
13:00БотаникаЛКЦыренова М.Г..МИ - 1к

22 мая, вторник

8:00ЕстествознаниеПРЦыренова М.Г..КЛДЖ - 1к
9:40ХимияЛКМазур Л.В.01271
11:20ЦитологияЛКАлексеева Е.В.01170
13:00Свободна
14:40ФилосПрЕстНауДисЛКСандакова Л.Г.04171м

23 мая, среда

8:00Общ.психологияЛКМонсонова А.Р.04970
9:40Теор,мет.физ.кулПРГармаев В.Б.04950з
11:20Теор,мет.физ.кулПРГармаев В.Б.04950з
13:00Теор,мет.физ.кулПРГармаев В.Б.04950з
14:40ПравоведениеЛКБороноев П.Г.ФБГЗ - 2к

24 мая, четверг

9:40Вв.в Эк,СоцГеогрЛКХышектуева Л.В.01271
11:20История БурятииПРУбеева О.А.13270
13:00Совр.биол.мет.исЛКБуянтуева Л.Б.01160

25 мая, пятница

11:20Мет.матстат.вФКСЛКАксенов М.О.04150з

28 мая, понедельник

13:00Псхл.соц.работыЛКЗудаев А.К.15260з
14:40Псхл.соц.работыЛКЗудаев А.К.15260з
16:20Псхл.соц.работыЛКЗудаев А.К.15260з

29 мая, вторник

9:40ХимияЛКМазур Л.В.01271
11:20Проб.биоразнообрЛКНамзалов Б.Б.ФБГЗ-06.04.01 Биология, гр.01160м
13:00Проб.биоразнообрЛКНамзалов Б.Б.ФБГЗ-06.04.01 Биология, гр.01160м
14:40Деловой анг.языкПРЦыренжапова С.Д.04160з
16:20Деловой анг.языкПРЦыренжапова С.Д.04160з

30 мая, среда

9:40Безопасн.жизнед.ЛКБуянтуева Л.Б.ФТФ - 1к
11:20Инф,сов.инф.технЛКБагдуева А.В.ФБГЗ - 1к
13:00Сп.пит,фармакол.ЭКЧукаев С.А.04171м
14:40Сп.пит,фармакол.ЭКЧукаев С.А.04171м
16:20Сп.пит,фармакол.ЭКЧукаев С.А.04171м

31 мая, четверг

9:40Биол.с осн.экол.ЛКБуянтуева Л.Б.04170
11:20Биол.с осн.экол.ПРБуянтуева Л.Б.04170
13:00МетНаучИсс.вФКиСПРКомарова А.В.04950з
14:40КСЕЛКАлексеева Е.В.05950з

1 июня, пятница

9:40Осн.диссер.иссл.ПРАксенов М.О.04161м
11:20Осн.диссер.иссл.ПРАксенов М.О.04161м

4 июня, понедельник

9:40Науч-МетРаб.ФКиСЛККомарова А.В.04161м
11:20Тех.раз.норм.докЛКСахаровская Д.В.11450
13:00БотаникаЛКЦыренова М.Г..МИ - 1к

5 июня, вторник

8:00ЕстествознаниеПРЦыренова М.Г..КЛДЖ - 1к
9:40ХимияЛКМазур Л.В.01271
11:20Свободна
13:00ТеорМетВидРазнФКПРДагбаев Б.В.04161м
14:40ТеорМетВидРазнФКПРДагбаев Б.В.04161м
16:20ТеорМетВидРазнФКПРДагбаев Б.В.04161м

6 июня, среда

8:00Общ.психологияЛКМонсонова А.Р.04970
9:40Науч-МетРаб.ФКиСЛККомарова А.В.04161м
11:20Науч-МетРаб.ФКиСПРКомарова А.В.04161м
13:00ТеорМетВидРазнФКПРДагбаев Б.В.04161м
14:40ТеорМетВидРазнФКПРДагбаев Б.В.04161м

7 июня, четверг

9:40Вв.в Эк,СоцГеогрЛКХышектуева Л.В.01271
11:20Свободна
13:00ТеорМетВидРазнФКЗЧДагбаев Б.В.04161м
14:40ТеорМетВидРазнФКЗЧДагбаев Б.В.04161м
16:20ТеорМетВидРазнФКЗЧДагбаев Б.В.04161м

8 июня, пятница

9:40СисПодгСп/смОлСпПРПетренко Д.Г.04171м
11:20СисПодгСп/смОлСпПРПетренко Д.Г.04171м

Приложение для Android: