Полная занятость аудитории 2201

Обновлено сегодня в 17:45. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипПреподавательГруппа

25 апреля, среда

9:40Второй вост.языкПРСолуева О.Б.16461
11:20ЭтнодемогПроцБурЛКХанхараев В.С.08130з
13:00ДЯС-страноведен.ПРКим Гаон16452
14:40Свободна
16:20ЛитератураПРДанчинова М.Д.ОУК - 1к

26 апреля, четверг

8:00ПолитологияПРКомбаев А.В.08660
9:40Иностранный языкПРБудажапова С.В.16473
11:20КонсультацияДанчинова С.К.
13:00Свободна
14:40Свободна
16:20Ист,филос.наукиЛКЦырендоржиева ДШАСПР1К
18:00Ист,филос.наукиЛКЦырендоржиева ДШАСПР1К
19:40Ист,филос.наукиЛКЦырендоржиева ДШАСПР1К

27 апреля, пятница

8:00Общая теологияПРФедоров М.А.08660
9:40ИстМузейнРесурсыЛКНомогоева В.В.08130з
11:20Славянский языкПРФурманович К.18150
13:00Свободна
14:40Свободна
16:20Русский языкПРМатанцева М.Б.ПО6-9

28 апреля, суббота

9:40Русский языкПРХандархаева И.Ю.ОУК - 1к

30 апреля, понедельник

9:40Ст.мет.в соц.иссПРБальжинимаева ЕПВИ - 2к
11:20Свободна
13:00ЛитСтрИзЯз-Герм.ЛКДанчинова М.Д.18262
14:40Ан.яз.в тур.деятПРДанчинова С.К.16750

1 мая, вторник

9:40Вв.в языкознаниеПРМатанцева М.Б.ВИ - 1к
11:20ДЯС-кул,традицииПРДашиева С.А.16254
13:00Свободна
14:40Свободна
16:20Русский языкПРХандархаева И.Ю.ПО4-11
18:00Русский языкПРХандархаева И.Ю.ПО4-11

2 мая, среда

9:40Второй вост.языкПРСолуева О.Б.16461
11:20Ист.экон.ученийЛКСанданова С.Б.16570
13:00ДЯС-страноведен.ПРКим Гаон16452
14:40Рус.яз,культ.речПРСтепанова И.Ж.ВИ - 1к
16:20ЛитератураПРДанчинова М.Д.ОУК - 1к

3 мая, четверг

9:40Рус.яз,культ.речПРСтепанова И.Ж.ВИ - 1к
11:20Экон.стр.Аз.и АфПРРодионов В.А.16560
13:00Ст.мет.в соц.иссПРБальжинимаева ЕП16462
14:40Свободна
16:20Ист,филос.наукиЛКЦырендоржиева ДШАСПР1К
18:00Ист,филос.наукиЛКЦырендоржиева ДШАСПР1К
19:40Ист,филос.наукиЛКЦырендоржиева ДШАСПР1К

4 мая, пятница

11:20Ин(зап)яз-стр,крПРСоктоева Б.В.16670
13:00Свободна
14:40Свободна
16:20Русский языкПРМатанцева М.Б.ПО6-9

5 мая, суббота

9:40Русский языкПРХандархаева И.Ю.ОУК - 1к

7 мая, понедельник

13:00ПракКулРечОбщ ИЯПРОрбодоева Л.М.18562

8 мая, вторник

9:40Вв.в языкознаниеПРМатанцева М.Б.ВИ - 1к
11:20ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПРСамбуева О.В.16550
13:00ВВЯ-пр.уст.речи.ПРЖанчипова Д.Б.16550
14:40Свободна
16:20Русский языкПРХандархаева И.Ю.ПО4-11
18:00Русский языкПРХандархаева И.Ю.ПО4-11

9 мая, среда

9:40Второй вост.языкПРСолуева О.Б.16461
11:20Свободна
13:00ДЯС-страноведен.ПРКим Гаон16452
14:40Свободна
16:20ЛитератураПРДанчинова М.Д.ОУК - 1к

10 мая, четверг

8:00ПолитологияПРКомбаев А.В.08660
9:40Иностранный языкПРБудажапова С.В.16473
11:20Свободна
13:00Свободна
14:40Свободна
16:20Ист,филос.наукиЛКЦырендоржиева ДШАСПР1К
18:00Ист,филос.наукиЛКЦырендоржиева ДШАСПР1К
19:40Ист,филос.наукиЛКЦырендоржиева ДШАСПР1К

11 мая, пятница

8:00Общая теологияПРФедоров М.А.08660
9:40Свободна
11:20Славянский языкПРФурманович К.18150
13:00Свободна
14:40Свободна
16:20Русский языкПРМатанцева М.Б.ПО6-9

12 мая, суббота

9:40Русский языкПРХандархаева И.Ю.ОУК - 1к

14 мая, понедельник

9:40Ст.мет.в соц.иссПРБальжинимаева ЕПВИ - 2к
11:20Свободна
13:00ЛитСтрИзЯз-Герм.ЛКДанчинова М.Д.18262
14:40Ан.яз.в тур.деятПРДанчинова С.К.16750

15 мая, вторник

9:40Вв.в языкознаниеПРМатанцева М.Б.ВИ - 1к
11:20ДЯС-кул,традицииПРДашиева С.А.16254
13:00Свободна
14:40Свободна
16:20Русский языкПРХандархаева И.Ю.ПО4-11
18:00Русский языкПРХандархаева И.Ю.ПО4-11

16 мая, среда

9:40Второй вост.языкПРСолуева О.Б.16461
11:20Ист.экон.ученийЛКСанданова С.Б.16570
13:00ДЯС-страноведен.ПРКим Гаон16452
14:40Рус.яз,культ.речПРСтепанова И.Ж.ВИ - 1к
16:20ЛитератураПРДанчинова М.Д.ОУК - 1к

17 мая, четверг

9:40Рус.яз,культ.речПРСтепанова И.Ж.ВИ - 1к
11:20Экон.стр.Аз.и АфПРРодионов В.А.16560
13:00Ст.мет.в соц.иссПРБальжинимаева ЕП16462

18 мая, пятница

11:20Ин(зап)яз-стр,крПРСоктоева Б.В.16670
13:00Свободна
14:40Свободна
16:20Русский языкПРМатанцева М.Б.ПО6-9

19 мая, суббота

9:40Русский языкПРХандархаева И.Ю.ОУК - 1к

21 мая, понедельник

13:00ПракКулРечОбщ ИЯПРОрбодоева Л.М.18562

22 мая, вторник

9:40Вв.в языкознаниеПРМатанцева М.Б.ВИ - 1к
11:20ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПРСамбуева О.В.16550
13:00ВВЯ-пр.уст.речи.ПРЖанчипова Д.Б.16550
14:40Свободна
16:20Русский языкПРХандархаева И.Ю.ПО4-11
18:00Русский языкПРХандархаева И.Ю.ПО4-11

23 мая, среда

9:40Второй вост.языкПРСолуева О.Б.16461
11:20Свободна
13:00ДЯС-страноведен.ПРКим Гаон16452
14:40Свободна
16:20ЛитератураПРДанчинова М.Д.ОУК - 1к

24 мая, четверг

8:00ПолитологияПРКомбаев А.В.08660
9:40Иностранный языкПРБудажапова С.В.16473

25 мая, пятница

8:00Общая теологияПРФедоров М.А.08660
9:40Свободна
11:20Славянский языкПРФурманович К.18150
13:00История БурятииЭКУбеева О.А.16770з
14:40Свободна
16:20Русский языкПРМатанцева М.Б.ПО6-9

26 мая, суббота

9:40Русский языкПРХандархаева И.Ю.ОУК - 1к

28 мая, понедельник

9:40Ст.мет.в соц.иссПРБальжинимаева ЕПВИ - 2к
11:20Свободна
13:00Свободна
14:40Ан.яз.в тур.деятПРДанчинова С.К.16750

29 мая, вторник

9:40Вв.в языкознаниеПРМатанцева М.Б.ВИ - 1к
11:20ДЯС-кул,традицииПРДашиева С.А.16254

30 мая, среда

9:40Второй вост.языкПРСолуева О.Б.16461
11:20Ист.экон.ученийЛКСанданова С.Б.16570
13:00ДЯС-страноведен.ПРКим Гаон16452
14:40Рус.яз,культ.речПРСтепанова И.Ж.ВИ - 1к
16:20ЛитератураПРДанчинова М.Д.ОУК - 1к

31 мая, четверг

9:40Рус.яз,культ.речПРСтепанова И.Ж.ВИ - 1к
11:20Экон.стр.Аз.и АфПРРодионов В.А.16560
13:00Ст.мет.в соц.иссПРБальжинимаева ЕП16462

1 июня, пятница

9:40ПравоведениеЛКИлтакова Н.В.18160з
11:20Ин(зап)яз-стр,крПРСоктоева Б.В.16670
13:00Свободна
14:40Свободна
16:20Русский языкПРМатанцева М.Б.ПО6-9

2 июня, суббота

9:40Русский языкПРХандархаева И.Ю.ОУК - 1к

4 июня, понедельник

13:00ПракКулРечОбщ ИЯПРОрбодоева Л.М.18562

5 июня, вторник

9:40Вв.в языкознаниеПРМатанцева М.Б.ВИ - 1к
11:20ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПРСамбуева О.В.16550
13:00ВВЯ-пр.уст.речи.ПРЖанчипова Д.Б.16550

6 июня, среда

9:40Второй вост.языкПРСолуева О.Б.16461
11:20Свободна
13:00ДЯС-страноведен.ПРКим Гаон16452
14:40Свободна
16:20ЛитератураПРДанчинова М.Д.ОУК - 1к

7 июня, четверг

8:00ПолитологияПРКомбаев А.В.08660
9:40Иностранный языкПРБудажапова С.В.16473
11:20История зар.лит.ЗЧБулгутова И.В.18560з

8 июня, пятница

8:00Общая теологияПРФедоров М.А.08660
9:40Свободна
11:20Славянский языкПРФурманович К.18150
13:00Свободна
14:40Свободна
16:20Русский языкПРМатанцева М.Б.ПО6-9

9 июня, суббота

9:40Русский языкПРХандархаева И.Ю.ОУК - 1к

Приложение для Android: