Расписание занятий группы 01261

Обновлено вчера в 20:22. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Вв.в Эк,СоцГеогрЛК0333Хышектуева Л.В.
9:40История БурятииЛК0235Цыренова З.Е.
11:20 
13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРКожевникова В.Ю.

Вторник

8:00Безопасн.жизнед.ЛК0230Буянтуева Л.Б.
9:40Иностранный языкПР0307Очиржапова Д.Ц.
11:20Экология..ЛК0306Доржиев Ц.З.

Среда

8:00Вв.в Эк,СоцГеогрПР0333Мандыт М.К.
9:40Ист.Бурятии..ПР0210Цыренова З.Е.
11:20ХимияЛК0404Мазур Л.В.

Четверг

8:00Экономика..ПР0412Санжеева Д.Д.
9:40Иностранный языкПР0307Очиржапова Д.Ц.
11:20 
13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРКожевникова В.Ю.

Пятница

8:00Осн.прир.в Б.регЛК0308Гладинов А.Н.
9:40ХимияЛБ0433Мазур Л.В.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Вв.в Эк,СоцГеогрЛК0333Хышектуева Л.В.
9:40Безопасн.жизн..ПР0302Буянтуева Л.Б.
11:20 
13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРКожевникова В.Ю.

Вторник

9:40Иностранный языкПР0307Очиржапова Д.Ц.
11:20ГеоморфологияЛК0308Григорьева М.А.
13:00ИнформатикаЛБ0419Цыбикова Т.С.

Среда

8:00ХимияЛК0404Мазур Л.В.
9:40ГеоморфологияПР0333Григорьева М.А.
11:20ХимияЛБ0342Мазур Л.В.

Четверг

8:00Вв.в Эк,СоцГеогрПР0333Мандыт М.К.
9:40ИнформатикаЛК0331Цыбикова Т.С.
11:20 
13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРКожевникова В.Ю.

Пятница

8:00ЭкономикаЛК0331Санжеева Д.Д.
9:40Экология..ПР0306Доржиев Ц.З.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

13 июня, вторник

13:00КонсультацияЭК0424Хышектуева Л.В.

15 июня, четверг

8:00Вв.в Эк,СоцГеогрЭК0424Хышектуева Л.В.
9:40Вв.в Эк,СоцГеогрЭК0424Хышектуева Л.В.
11:20Вв.в Эк,СоцГеогрЭК0424Хышектуева Л.В.

16 июня, пятница

13:00КонсультацияЭК0308Григорьева М.А.

19 июня, понедельник

8:00ГеоморфологияЭК0333Григорьева М.А.
9:40ГеоморфологияЭК0333Григорьева М.А.
11:20ГеоморфологияЭК0333Григорьева М.А.

20 июня, вторник

13:00КонсультацияЭК0306Доржиев Ц.З.

22 июня, четверг

8:00Экология..ЭК0306Доржиев Ц.З.
9:40Экология..ЭК0306Доржиев Ц.З.
11:20Экология..ЭК0306Доржиев Ц.З.

Приложение для Android: