Расписание занятий группы 01470

Обновлено вчера в 19:53. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

11:20ИстРегЗемИмущОтнПР0412Хертуев В.Н.
13:00Ос.кадастра недвЛК0406Аюрова О.Ж.
14:40Ос.кадастра недвЛБ0444Аюрова О.Ж.

Вторник

8:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТКожевникова В.Ю.
9:40 
11:20Философия.ПР0308Соколова С.С.
13:00Иностранный языкПР0303Очиржапова Д.Ц.

Среда

11:20Бур.яз.и этн.кулЛК8411Дареева О.А.
13:00ФилософияЛК0230Багаева К.А.
14:40КТ в з/уст,з/кадЛК0444Шерхоева А.А.

Четверг

11:20Топ.черч,инж.гр.ЛК0444Арбугаева Е.Т.
13:00Топ.черч,инж.гр.ЛБ0444Арбугаева Е.Т.
14:40Иностранный языкПР0303Очиржапова Д.Ц.

Пятница

8:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТКожевникова В.Ю.
9:40 
11:20ГеодезияПР0124Мархаев Д.Б.
13:00ГеодезияПР0124Мархаев Д.Б.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Вторник

8:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТКожевникова В.Ю.
9:40 
11:20Ос.кадастра недвЛБ0444Аюрова О.Ж.
13:00Иностранный языкПР0302Очиржапова Д.Ц.

Среда

11:20ГеодезияЛК0308Мархаев Д.Б.
13:00ФилософияЛК0230Багаева К.А.
14:40Зем.обслд.и меж.ЛК0444Аюрова О.Ж.
16:20Зем.обслд.и меж.ПР0444Аюрова О.Ж.

Четверг

9:40ИстРегЗемИмущОтнЛК0407Хертуев В.Н.
11:20КТ в з/уст,з/кадЛБ0444Шерхоева А.А.
13:00Топ.черч,инж.гр.ЛБ0444Арбугаева Е.Т.

Пятница

8:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТКожевникова В.Ю.
9:40 
11:20ИстРегЗемИмущОтнПР0124Хертуев В.Н.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

12 января, суббота

13:00КонсультацияЭК0444Супруненко А.Г.

15 января, вторник

8:00Топ.черч,инж.гр.ЭК0444Супруненко А.Г.
9:40Топ.черч,инж.гр.ЭК0444Супруненко А.Г.
11:20Топ.черч,инж.гр.ЭК0444Супруненко А.Г.

16 января, среда

14:40КонсультацияЭК0444Шерхоева А.А.

18 января, пятница

13:00КТ в з/уст,з/кадЭК0444Шерхоева А.А.
14:40КТ в з/уст,з/кадЭК0444Шерхоева А.А.
16:20КТ в з/уст,з/кадЭК0444Шерхоева А.А.

22 января, вторник

13:00КонсультацияЭК0222Соколова С.С.

24 января, четверг

13:00ФилософияЭК0222Соколова С.С.
14:40ФилософияЭК0222Соколова С.С.

Приложение для Android: