Расписание занятий группы 05550

Обновлено 24 мая, 15:54. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Дифф.уравненияЛК1209Убодоев В.В.
9:40Диф.геом.и тополЛК1107Заятуев Б.В.
11:20Математич.анализПР1211Иринчеев А.А.

Вторник

8:00Доп.гл.мат.ан.ПР1107Цыренжапов Н.Б.
9:40Дифф.уравненияПР1107Телешева Л.А.
11:20ФилософияЛК1209Цырендоржиева ДШ
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРОчиров И.М.
Элек.курсы по ФКПРГулгенов Ц.Б.

Среда

9:40Объек-ориен.прогЛБ1312Бадеев А.В.
11:20Доп.гл.мат.ан.ЛК1107Цыренжапов Н.Б.
13:00Базы данныхЛБ1200Занданова Г.И.

Четверг

8:00Объек-ориен.прогЛБ1312Бадеев А.В.
9:40ПравоведениеЛК1209Илтакова Н.В.
11:20Математич.анализЛК1211Иринчеев А.А.

Пятница

8:00Иностранный языкПР1107Цыренжапова С.Д.
9:40Математич.анализПР1211Иринчеев А.А.
11:20Базы данныхЛК1107Занданова Г.И.
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРГулгенов Ц.Б.
Элек.курсы по ФКПРОчиров И.М.

Суббота

8:00СтрАлгКомпОбрДанЛБ1312Бадеев А.В.
9:40Диф.геом.и тополПР1107Заятуев Б.В.
11:20СтрАлгКомпОбрДанЛБ1312Бадеев А.В.

2 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Дифф.уравненияЛК1205Убодоев В.В.
9:40Диф.геом.и тополПР1107Заятуев Б.В.
11:20Математич.анализЛК1211Иринчеев А.А.

Вторник

8:00Доп.гл.мат.ан.ЛК1107Цыренжапов Н.Б.
9:40Дифф.уравненияПР1107Телешева Л.А.
11:20ФилософияЛК1209Цырендоржиева ДШ
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРОчиров И.М.
Элек.курсы по ФКПРГулгенов Ц.Б.

Среда

9:40Объек-ориен.прогЛБ1312Бадеев А.В.
11:20Диф.геом.и тополЛК1107Заятуев Б.В.
13:00Базы данныхЛБ1200Занданова Г.И.

Четверг

8:00Объек-ориен.прогЛБ1312Бадеев А.В.
9:40Математич.анализПР1211Иринчеев А.А.
11:20Иностранный языкПР1107Цыренжапова С.Д.
13:00ФилософияПР1107Никифоров А.А.

Пятница

8:00Объек-ориен.прогЛК1205Бадеев А.В.
9:40Математич.анализЛК1211Иринчеев А.А.
11:20Иностранный языкПР1107Цыренжапова С.Д.
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРОчиров И.М.
Элек.курсы по ФКПРГулгенов Ц.Б.

Суббота

8:00СтрАлгКомпОбрДанЛБ1312Бадеев А.В.
9:40СтрАлгКомпОбрДанЛК1205Бадеев А.В.
11:20СтрАлгКомпОбрДанЛБ1312Бадеев А.В.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

10 июня, суббота

11:20КонсультацияЭК1107Цыренжапова С.Д.

13 июня, вторник

8:00Иностранный языкЭК1209Цыренжапова С.Д.
9:40Иностранный языкЭК1209Цыренжапова С.Д.
11:20Иностранный языкЭК1209Цыренжапова С.Д.

14 июня, среда

13:00КонсультацияЭК1200Занданова Г.И.

15 июня, четверг

8:00Базы данныхЭК1200Занданова Г.И.
9:40Базы данныхЭК1200Занданова Г.И.
11:20Базы данныхЭК1200Занданова Г.И.

17 июня, суббота

13:00КонсультацияЭК1107Цырендоржиева ДШ

19 июня, понедельник

8:00ФилософияЭК1108Цырендоржиева ДШ
9:40ФилософияЭК1108Цырендоржиева ДШ
11:20ФилософияЭК1108Цырендоржиева ДШ

20 июня, вторник

13:00КонсультацияЭК1212Иринчеев А.А.

21 июня, среда

8:00Математич.анализЭК1212Иринчеев А.А.
9:40Математич.анализЭК1212Иринчеев А.А.
11:20Математич.анализЭК1212Иринчеев А.А.

23 июня, пятница

13:00КонсультацияЭК1211Убодоев В.В.

24 июня, суббота

8:00Дифф.уравненияЭК1208Убодоев В.В.
9:40Дифф.уравненияЭК1208Убодоев В.В.
11:20Дифф.уравненияЭК1208Убодоев В.В.

Приложение для Android: