Расписание занятий группы 05560

Обновлено 15 июня, 19:24. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Теория чиселПР1212Шаранхаев И.К.
9:40ФилософияЛК1209Жамсаев М.Б.
11:20СтрАлгКомпОбрДанЛБ120аБадмаева Э.С.

Вторник

8:00СтрАлгКомпОбрДанЛК120аБадмаева Э.С.
9:40Диф.геом.и тополПР1213Заятуев Б.В.
11:20ПолитологияЛК0230Будаев Б.С.
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПР4СЗКрыласова Е.А.

Среда

8:00Диф.геом.и тополЛК1210Заятуев Б.В.
9:40Базы данныхЛК1209Занданова Г.И.
11:20Архит.компьютераЛБ120бЦыдыпов С.Г.

Четверг

8:00Доп.гл.мат.ан.ПР1211Иринчеев А.А.
9:40Дифф.уравненияЛК1205Убодоев В.В.
11:20Базы данныхЛБ120аЗанданова Г.И.
13:00Численные методыЛБ120бХишектуева И-Х.Д

Пятница

8:00Объек-ориен.прогЛБ120аБадеев А.В.
9:40ПравоведениеЛК1209Бадмацыренова ЕЛ
11:20Иностранный языкПР1112Бурцева Э.В.
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПР4СЗКрыласова Е.А.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Дифф.уравненияПР1208Телешева Л.А.
9:40ФилософияЛК1209Жамсаев М.Б.
11:20СтрАлгКомпОбрДанЛБ120аБадмаева Э.С.

Вторник

8:00Доп.гл.мат.ан.ЛК1111Иринчеев А.А.
9:40Диф.геом.и тополПР1213Заятуев Б.В.
11:20Численные методыЛК1205Хишектуева И-Х.Д
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПР4СЗКрыласова Е.А.

Среда

8:00Архит.компьютераЛК1111Цыдыпов С.Г.
9:40Объек-ориен.прогЛК1111Бадеев А.В.
11:20Базы данныхЛБ120аЗанданова Г.И.

Четверг

8:00Численные методыЛБ120бХишектуева И-Х.Д
9:40Дифф.уравненияЛК1205Убодоев В.В.
11:20Философия.ПР1111Жамсаев М.Б.
13:00Диф.геом.и тополЛК1210Заятуев Б.В.

Пятница

8:00Объек-ориен.прогЛБ120аБадеев А.В.
9:40Теория чиселЛК1111Шаранхаев И.К.
11:20Иностранный языкПР1112Бурцева Э.В.
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПР4СЗКрыласова Е.А.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

16 июня, суббота

13:00КонсультацияЭК1212Убодоев В.В.

18 июня, понедельник

8:00Дифф.уравненияЭК1212Убодоев В.В.
9:40Дифф.уравненияЭК1212Убодоев В.В.
11:20Дифф.уравненияЭК1212Убодоев В.В.

20 июня, среда

13:00КонсультацияЭК120аЗанданова Г.И.

21 июня, четверг

8:00Базы данныхЭК120аЗанданова Г.И.
9:40Базы данныхЭК120аЗанданова Г.И.
11:20Базы данныхЭК120аЗанданова Г.И.

22 июня, пятница

13:00КонсультацияЭК1108Жамсаев М.Б.

23 июня, суббота

8:00ФилософияЭК1108Жамсаев М.Б.
9:40ФилософияЭК1108Жамсаев М.Б.
11:20ФилософияЭК1108Жамсаев М.Б.

Приложение для Android: