Расписание занятий группы 06640

Обновлено вчера в 17:22. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Физ.культура(л)ЛК0421Доржиева Р.В.
9:40Web-программир-еЛК0419Тонхоноева А.А.
11:20Издат. системыЛК0419Урмакшинова Е.Р.
13:00Издат. системыЛБ0419Урмакшинова Е.Р.

Вторник

8:00Web-программир-еЛБ0419Тонхоноева А.А.
9:40Web-программир-еЛБ0419Тонхоноева А.А.
11:20Управлен.даннымиЛК0419Багдуева А.В.
13:00Управлен.даннымиЛБ0419Багдуева А.В.

Среда

8:00Программ.на JavaЛК0419Шадрина Н.Н.
9:40Программ.на JavaЛБ0419Шадрина Н.Н.
11:20 
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРДоржиева Р.В.
Элек.курсы по ФКПРШаргаев А.Г.

Пятница

8:001С БухгалтерияЛБ0419Худяков И.Н.
9:401С БухгалтерияЛБ0419Худяков И.Н.

Суббота

9:40Осн.теории цепейЛБ0419Макшанова Л.М.
11:20Осн.теории цепейЛБ0419Макшанова Л.М.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

11:20Физ.осн.компьют.ЛБ0415Машанов А.А.
13:00Издат. системыЛБ0419Урмакшинова Е.Р.

Вторник

8:00Программ.на JavaЛК0419Шадрина Н.Н.
9:40Программ.на JavaЛБ0419Шадрина Н.Н.
11:20Управлен.даннымиЛБ0419Багдуева А.В.

Четверг

9:40Физ.осн.компьют.ЛБ0417Машанов А.А.
11:20Web-программир-еЛК0419Тонхоноева А.А.
13:00Web-программир-еЛБ0419Тонхоноева А.А.

Суббота

9:40Осн.теории цепейЛК0419Макшанова Л.М.
11:20Осн.теории цепейПР0419Макшанова Л.М.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

13 июня, вторник

13:00КонсультацияЭК0414Доржиева Р.В.

14 июня, среда

8:00Физ.культура(л)ЭК0414Доржиева Р.В.
9:40Физ.культура(л)ЭК0414Доржиева Р.В.
11:20Физ.культура(л)ЭК0414Доржиева Р.В.

15 июня, четверг

13:00КонсультацияЭК0419Багдуева А.В.

16 июня, пятница

8:00Управлен.даннымиЭК0419Багдуева А.В.
9:40Управлен.даннымиЭК0419Багдуева А.В.
11:20Управлен.даннымиЭК0419Багдуева А.В.

17 июня, суббота

13:00КонсультацияЭК0419Тонхоноева А.А.

19 июня, понедельник

8:00Web-программир-еЭК0419Тонхоноева А.А.
9:40Web-программир-еЭК0419Тонхоноева А.А.
11:20Web-программир-еЭК0419Тонхоноева А.А.

21 июня, среда

16:20КонсультацияЭК0419Макшанова Л.М.

22 июня, четверг

13:00Осн.теории цепейЭК0419Макшанова Л.М.
14:40Осн.теории цепейЭК0419Макшанова Л.М.
16:20Осн.теории цепейЭК0419Макшанова Л.М.

23 июня, пятница

13:00КонсультацияЭК0419Шадрина Н.Н.

24 июня, суббота

8:00Программ.на JavaЭК0419Шадрина Н.Н.
9:40Программ.на JavaЭК0419Шадрина Н.Н.
11:20Программ.на JavaЭК0419Шадрина Н.Н.

Приложение для Android: