Расписание занятий группы 06660

Обновлено 24 мая, 15:54. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00ТехнолПрограммирЛБ0419Тонхоноева А.А.
9:40ИнформатикаЛК0416Багдуева А.В.
11:20История БурятииЛК0331Санданов Ю.Б.
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРАйсуев Л.Д.

Вторник

8:00Безопасн.жизнед.ЛК0230Буянтуева Л.Б.
9:40МатематикаЛК0320Убодоев В.В.
11:20МатематикаПР0320Убодоев В.В.

Среда

8:00ФизикаПР0326Сангадиев С.Ш.
9:40История БурятииПР0320Санданов Ю.Б.
11:20Иностранный языкПР0320Башкуева М.Н.

Четверг

9:40ЭкономикаПР0320Санданова С.Б.
11:20ЭкологияПР0307Аюрзанаева М.В.
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРАйсуев Л.Д.

Пятница

9:40ФизикаЛБ0317Ким Т.Б.
ФизикаЛБ0219Ким Т.Б.
11:20ФизикаЛБ0317Ким Т.Б.
ФизикаЛБ0219Ким Т.Б.

2 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00ИнформатикаЛБ0417Шалдушкеева А.Ю.
9:40ИнформатикаЛБ0417Шалдушкеева А.Ю.
11:20 
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРАйсуев Л.Д.

Вторник

9:40ЭкономикаЛК0308Санданова С.Б.
11:20МатематикаЛК0320Убодоев В.В.
13:00МатематикаПР0320Убодоев В.В.

Среда

11:20Иностранный языкПР0320Башкуева М.Н.
13:00ЭкологияЛК0308Аюрзанаева М.В.

Четверг

8:00Безопасн.жизнед.ПР0307Буянтуева Л.Б.
9:40ФизикаЛК0414Дамдинов Б.Б..
11:20 
13:00 
14:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРАйсуев Л.Д.

Пятница

8:00ТехнолПрограммирЛК0419Тонхоноева А.А.
9:40ТехнолПрограммирЛБ0419Тонхоноева А.А.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

13 июня, вторник

13:00КонсультацияЭК0417Багдуева А.В.

14 июня, среда

8:00ИнформатикаЭК0417Багдуева А.В.
9:40ИнформатикаЭК0417Багдуева А.В.
11:20ИнформатикаЭК0417Багдуева А.В.

16 июня, пятница

13:00КонсультацияЭК0414Убодоев В.В.

19 июня, понедельник

8:00МатематикаЭК0414Убодоев В.В.
9:40МатематикаЭК0414Убодоев В.В.
11:20МатематикаЭК0414Убодоев В.В.

21 июня, среда

14:40КонсультацияЭК0419Тонхоноева А.А.

22 июня, четверг

8:00ТехнолПрограммирЭК0419Тонхоноева А.А.
9:40ТехнолПрограммирЭК0419Тонхоноева А.А.
11:20ТехнолПрограммирЭК0419Тонхоноева А.А.

Приложение для Android: