Расписание занятий группы 06660

Обновлено вчера в 20:54. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Программ.на JavaЛК0419Шадрина Н.Н.
9:40Программ.на JavaЛБ0419Шадрина Н.Н.
11:20Изд.сис.и технолЛБ0419Урмакшинова Е.Р.

Вторник

11:20Физ.культура(л)ЛК0230Очиров И.М.
13:00Web-программир-еЛК0419Тонхоноева А.А.
14:40Осн.теории цепейЛБ0419Макшанова Л.М.
16:20Осн.теории цепейЛБ0419Макшанова Л.М.

Среда

9:40Геоинф.системыЛБ0417Габеева Д.А.
11:20Трехмер.моделир.ЛБ0416Урмакшинова Е.Р.

Четверг

11:20Web-программир-еЛБ0419Тонхоноева А.А.
13:00Web-программир-еЛБ0419Тонхоноева А.А.
14:40Управлен.даннымиЛБ0417Тонхоноева А.А.

2 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Программ.на JavaЛК0419Шадрина Н.Н.
9:40Программ.на JavaЛБ0419Шадрина Н.Н.
11:20Изд.сис.и технолЛК0419Урмакшинова Е.Р.
13:00Изд.сис.и технолЛБ0419Урмакшинова Е.Р.

Вторник

13:00Web-программир-еЛК0419Тонхоноева А.А.
14:40Осн.теории цепейЛК0416Макшанова Л.М.
16:20Осн.теории цепейПР0416Макшанова Л.М.

Среда

9:40Геоинф.системыЛБ0417Габеева Д.А.
11:20Трехмер.моделир.ЛБ0419Урмакшинова Е.Р.
13:00 
14:40Физ.культураПРСПРТДоржиева Р.В.

Четверг

11:20Web-программир-еЛБ0419Тонхоноева А.А.
13:00Управлен.даннымиЛБ0419Тонхоноева А.А.
14:40Управлен.даннымиЛК0419Тонхоноева А.А.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

17 июня, понедельник

13:00КонсультацияЭК0414Доржиева Р.В.

18 июня, вторник

8:00Физ.культура(л)ЭК0414Доржиева Р.В.
9:40Физ.культура(л)ЭК0414Доржиева Р.В.
11:20Физ.культура(л)ЭК0414Доржиева Р.В.

19 июня, среда

11:20КонсультацияЭК0419Тонхоноева А.А.

20 июня, четверг

13:00Web-программир-еЭК0419Тонхоноева А.А.
14:40Web-программир-еЭК0419Тонхоноева А.А.
16:20Web-программир-еЭК0419Тонхоноева А.А.

21 июня, пятница

11:20КонсультацияЭК0419Тонхоноева А.А.

24 июня, понедельник

14:40Управлен.даннымиЭК0419Тонхоноева А.А.
16:20Управлен.даннымиЭК0419Тонхоноева А.А.
18:00Управлен.даннымиЭК0419Тонхоноева А.А.

25 июня, вторник

13:00КонсультацияЭК0419Макшанова Л.М.

26 июня, среда

8:00Осн.теории цепейЭК0419Макшанова Л.М.
9:40Осн.теории цепейЭК0419Макшанова Л.М.
11:20Осн.теории цепейЭК0419Макшанова Л.М.

27 июня, четверг

13:00КонсультацияЭК0419Шадрина Н.Н.

28 июня, пятница

8:00Программ.на JavaЭК0419Шадрина Н.Н.
9:40Программ.на JavaЭК0419Шадрина Н.Н.
11:20Программ.на JavaЭК0419Шадрина Н.Н.

Приложение для Android: