Расписание занятий группы 07341

Обновлено вчера в 17:22. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Метод.проф.обуч.ЛК4слсКорытов Г.А.
9:40ЭтнопсихологияПР4304Будаева С.Д.
11:20Общ.материаловедПР4105Мулонов П.Ф.

Вторник

8:00Физ.культура(л)ЛК0331Цыбиков Д.В.
9:40ХимияЛК0345Батуева И.С.
11:20 
13:00Пед.технологииЛК4311Павлова С.А.

Среда

8:00Инф.технологииЛБ4301Шадаров Б.Г.
9:40Инф.технологииЛБ4301Шадаров Б.Г.

Четверг

8:00Инф.технологииЛБ4301Шадаров Б.Г.
9:40Инф.технологииЛБ4301Шадаров Б.Г.
11:20ФормообразованиеЛБ4106Мулонов П.Ф.
13:00ФормообразованиеЛБ4106Мулонов П.Ф.

Пятница

9:40ДизИнтерактМ/мИзПР4301Жалнина О.Л.
11:20Пр-ум по профессЛБ4ткрДульчаева И.Л.
Пр-ум по профессЛБ4слсХалтуева А.М.
13:00Пр-ум по профессЛБ4слсХалтуева А.М.
Пр-ум по профессЛБ4ткрДульчаева И.Л.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Метод.проф.обуч.ЛК4слсКорытов Г.А.
9:40Метод.проф.обуч.ПР4слсКорытов Г.А.

Вторник

8:00ФормообразованиеЛК4105Мулонов П.Ф.
9:40Общ.материаловедЛК4105Мулонов П.Ф.
11:20Ист.теор.дизайнаЛК4109Гудина А.В.
13:00Ист.теор.дизайнаПР4109Гудина А.В.

Среда

9:40Пед.технологииЛК4326Павлова С.А.
11:20Пед.технологииПР4326Павлова С.А.
13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРЦыбиков Д.В.
Элек.курсы по ФКПРШаргаев А.Г.
Элек.курсы по ФКПРБалдаев К.В.

Четверг

8:00ФормообразованиеЛБ4106Мулонов П.Ф.
Инф.технологииЛБ4300Шадаров Б.Г.
9:40Инф.технологииЛБ4300Шадаров Б.Г.
ФормообразованиеЛБ4106Мулонов П.Ф.
11:20 
13:00ХимияЛБ0436Батуева И.С.
14:40ХимияПР0436Батуева И.С.
16:20ХимияЛБ0436Батуева И.С.

Пятница

9:40Пр-ум по профессЛБ4слсХалтуева А.М.
Пр-ум по профессЛБ4ткрДульчаева И.Л.
11:20ЭтнопсихологияЛК4325Климентьева Н.Н.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

10 июня, суббота

13:00КонсультацияЭК4109Корытов Г.А.

13 июня, вторник

8:00Метод.проф.обуч.ЭК4109Корытов Г.А.
9:40Метод.проф.обуч.ЭК4109Корытов Г.А.
11:20Метод.проф.обуч.ЭК4109Корытов Г.А.

15 июня, четверг

13:00КонсультацияЭК4310Цыбиков Д.В.

16 июня, пятница

8:00Физ.культура(л)ЭК4310Цыбиков Д.В.
9:40Физ.культура(л)ЭК4310Цыбиков Д.В.
11:20Физ.культура(л)ЭК4310Цыбиков Д.В.

19 июня, понедельник

14:40КонсультацияЭК4109Дульчаева И.Л.

20 июня, вторник

9:40Пр-ум по профессЭК4109Дульчаева И.Л.
11:20Пр-ум по профессЭК4109Дульчаева И.Л.
13:00Пр-ум по профессЭК4109Дульчаева И.Л.

23 июня, пятница

13:00КонсультацияЭК4106Мулонов П.Ф.

24 июня, суббота

8:00ФормообразованиеЭК4106Мулонов П.Ф.
9:40ФормообразованиеЭК4106Мулонов П.Ф.
11:20ФормообразованиеЭК4106Мулонов П.Ф.

Приложение для Android: