Расписание занятий группы 08150

Обновлено 24 мая, 15:54. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Мод.по ист.Бур.ПР2309Убеева О.А.
9:40МузеевЭксРелТур.ЛК2309Митыпова Г.С.
11:20Философия ..ЛК2309Никифоров А.А.

Вторник

8:00Отеч.ист.и культЛК2309Паликова Т.В.
9:40Мод.по ист.Отеч.ПР2309Паликова Т.В.
11:20 
13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРДоржиева Р.В.
Элек.курсы по ФКПРГулгенов Ц.Б.

Среда

8:00Философия ..ПР2309Никифоров А.А.
9:40Мировые религииЛК2402Шойдонова А.М.

Четверг

8:00Иностранный языкПР2205Цыденова Н.С.
Иностранный языкПР2211Матвеева Д.Г.
9:40ПравоведениеЛК1209Илтакова Н.В.
11:20АрхивоведениеЛК2309Байкалов Н.С.

Пятница

8:00Мод.по ист.Бур.ЛК2309Убеева О.А.
9:40Ист.России(доХХ)ПР2401Паликова Т.В.
11:20 
13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРДоржиева Р.В.
Элек.курсы по ФКПРГулгенов Ц.Б.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Мод.по ист.Бур.ПР2309Убеева О.А.
9:40АрхивоведениеПР2309Байкалов Н.С.
11:20Философия ..ЛК2309Никифоров А.А.

Вторник

8:00История ср.вековПР2309Дугаров В.Д.
9:40Мод.по ист.Отеч.ЛК2309Паликова Т.В.
11:20 
13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРДоржиева Р.В.
Элек.курсы по ФКПРГулгенов Ц.Б.

Среда

8:00Мировые религииПР2309Шойдонова А.М.
9:40Иностранный языкПР2205Цыденова Н.С.
Иностранный языкПР2211Матвеева Д.Г.
11:20ПравоведениеПР2309Илтакова Н.В.

Четверг

8:00Иностранный языкПР2205Цыденова Н.С.
Иностранный языкПР2211Матвеева Д.Г.
9:40История ср.вековЛК2311Дугаров В.Д.

Пятница

8:00Мод.по ист.Бур.ЛК2309Убеева О.А.
9:40Ист.России(доХХ)ЛК2301Паликова Т.В.
11:20 
13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРДоржиева Р.В.
Элек.курсы по ФКПРГулгенов Ц.Б.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

10 июня, суббота

14:40КонсультацияЭК2309Паликова Т.В.

13 июня, вторник

8:00Ист.России(доХХ)ЭК2309Паликова Т.В.
9:40Ист.России(доХХ)ЭК2309Паликова Т.В.
11:20Ист.России(доХХ)ЭК2309Паликова Т.В.

14 июня, среда

14:40КонсультацияЭК2309Байкалов Н.С.

15 июня, четверг

8:00АрхивоведениеЭК2309Байкалов Н.С.
9:40АрхивоведениеЭК2309Байкалов Н.С.
11:20АрхивоведениеЭК2309Байкалов Н.С.

16 июня, пятница

14:40КонсультацияЭК2309Дугаров В.Д.

17 июня, суббота

8:00История ср.вековЭК2309Дугаров В.Д.
9:40История ср.вековЭК2309Дугаров В.Д.
11:20История ср.вековЭК2309Дугаров В.Д.

19 июня, понедельник

14:40КонсультацияЭК2401Цыденова Н.С.
КонсультацияЭК2310Матвеева Д.Г.

20 июня, вторник

8:00Иностранный языкЭК2310Матвеева Д.Г.
Иностранный языкЭК2403Цыденова Н.С.
9:40Иностранный языкЭК2403Цыденова Н.С.
Иностранный языкЭК2310Матвеева Д.Г.
11:20Иностранный языкЭК2403Цыденова Н.С.
Иностранный языкЭК2310Матвеева Д.Г.

21 июня, среда

14:40КонсультацияЭК2309Никифоров А.А.

22 июня, четверг

8:00Философия ..ЭК2309Никифоров А.А.
9:40Философия ..ЭК2309Никифоров А.А.
11:20Философия ..ЭК2309Никифоров А.А.

23 июня, пятница

14:40КонсультацияЭК2301Паликова Т.В.

24 июня, суббота

8:00Отеч.ист.и культЭК2301Паликова Т.В.
9:40Отеч.ист.и культЭК2301Паликова Т.В.
11:20Отеч.ист.и культЭК2301Паликова Т.В.

Приложение для Android: