Расписание занятий группы 08460

Обновлено 24 мая, 15:54. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00История наукиЛК2211Никифоров А.А.
9:40Неклассич.логикаПР2211Сандакова Л.Г.
11:20 
13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРДоржиева Р.В.

Вторник

8:00Античн.философияПР2205Рандалова О.Ю.
9:40Онтол-флс.уч.бытПР2310Цырендоржиева ДШ
11:20Рус.яз,культ.речЛК2210Хандархаева И.Ю.

Среда

8:00Неклассич.логикаЛК2205Сандакова Л.Г.
9:40ИсторияЛК2309Сыденова Р.П.

Четверг

8:00Бурятский языкПР2212Макарова О.Г.
9:40СредневекИндФлсфПР2205Багаева К.А.
11:20 
13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРДоржиева Р.В.

Пятница

8:00Иностранный языкПР2211Барьядаева Н.Р.
9:40ИсторияПР2309Сыденова Р.П.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00История наукиПР2211Никифоров А.А.
9:40СредневекИндФлсфЛК2211Багаева К.А.
11:20 
13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРДоржиева Р.В.

Вторник

8:00Античн.философияПР2205Рандалова О.Ю.
9:40Онтол-флс.уч.бытПР2310Цырендоржиева ДШ

Среда

8:00Неклассич.логикаПР2205Сандакова Л.Г.
9:40ИсторияЛК2309Сыденова Р.П.

Четверг

8:00Бурятский языкПР2212Макарова О.Г.
9:40Онтол-флс.уч.бытЛК2205Цырендоржиева ДШ
11:20 
13:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРДоржиева Р.В.

Пятница

8:00Иностранный языкПР2211Барьядаева Н.Р.
9:40Античн.философияЛК2310Рандалова О.Ю.
11:20Р/яз,кул.речи..ПР2309Хандархаева И.Ю.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

10 июня, суббота

14:40КонсультацияЭК2310Сандакова Л.Г.

13 июня, вторник

8:00Неклассич.логикаЭК2310Сандакова Л.Г.
9:40Неклассич.логикаЭК2310Сандакова Л.Г.
11:20Неклассич.логикаЭК2310Сандакова Л.Г.

15 июня, четверг

14:40КонсультацияЭК2311Цырендоржиева ДШ

16 июня, пятница

8:00Онтол-флс.уч.бытЭК2311Цырендоржиева ДШ
9:40Онтол-флс.уч.бытЭК2311Цырендоржиева ДШ
11:20Онтол-флс.уч.бытЭК2311Цырендоржиева ДШ

17 июня, суббота

14:40КонсультацияЭК2311Никифоров А.А.

19 июня, понедельник

8:00История наукиЭК2311Никифоров А.А.
9:40История наукиЭК2311Никифоров А.А.
11:20История наукиЭК2311Никифоров А.А.

20 июня, вторник

14:40КонсультацияЭК2311Рандалова О.Ю.

21 июня, среда

8:00Античн.философияЭК2311Рандалова О.Ю.
9:40Античн.философияЭК2311Рандалова О.Ю.
11:20Античн.философияЭК2311Рандалова О.Ю.

22 июня, четверг

14:40КонсультацияЭК2310Сыденова Р.П.

23 июня, пятница

8:00ИсторияЭК2309Сыденова Р.П.
9:40ИсторияЭК2309Сыденова Р.П.
11:20ИсторияЭК2309Сыденова Р.П.

Приложение для Android: