Расписание занятий группы 11551

Обновлено 22 мая, 17:22. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Теория бух.учетаПР1307Батуева Д.Д.
9:40Статис.2-СоцЭкЛК1309Занданова О.Ф.
11:20ФилософияЛК0230Бадмаева М.В.

Вторник

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРДоржиева Л.Г.
Элек.курсы по ФКПРБалдаев К.В.
Элек.курсы по ФКПРЦыбиков Д.В.
11:20 
13:00Иностранный языкПР1108Чепак О.А.
14:40Теор.эк.анализаПР1307Имтенова Л.Ф.

Среда

8:00Основы упр.перс.ЛК1209Гунжитова Г-Х.Ц.
9:40Финансы.ПР1307Капустина Е.И.
11:20Инстит.экономикаЛК1309Базаров А.Ц.

Четверг

8:00Философия.ПР1307Бадмаева М.В.
9:40Теор.эк.анализаЛК1307Имтенова Л.Ф.
11:20Статис.2-СоцЭкПР1307Занданова О.Ф.

Пятница

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРБалдаев К.В.
Элек.курсы по ФКПРЦыбиков Д.В.
Элек.курсы по ФКПРДоржиева Л.Г.
11:20 
13:00ФинансыЛК1209Капустина Е.И.
14:40Теория бух.учетаЛК1307Батуева Д.Д.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

8:00Теория бух.учетаПР1307Батуева Д.Д.
9:40Статис.2-СоцЭкЛК1309Занданова О.Ф.
11:20ФилософияЛК0230Бадмаева М.В.
13:00Теор.эк.анализаПР1111Имтенова Л.Ф.

Вторник

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРБалдаев К.В.
Элек.курсы по ФКПРЦыбиков Д.В.
Элек.курсы по ФКПРДоржиева Л.Г.
11:20 
13:00Иностранный языкПР1213Чепак О.А.
14:40Теор.эк.анализаЛК1307Имтенова Л.Ф.

Среда

8:00Основы упр.перс.ЛК1209Гунжитова Г-Х.Ц.
9:40Инстит.экономикаПР0109Базаров А.Ц.
11:20Осн.упр.перс..ПР1307Гончикова М.Д.

Четверг

8:00Финансы.ПР1307Капустина Е.И.
9:40Теория бух.учетаЛК1307Батуева Д.Д.
11:20Статис.2-СоцЭкПР1307Занданова О.Ф.

Пятница

9:40Элек.курсы по ФКПРБалдаев К.В.
Элек.курсы по ФКПРЦыбиков Д.В.
Элек.курсы по ФКПРДоржиева Л.Г.
11:20 
13:00ФинансыЛК1209Капустина Е.И.
14:40Иностранный языкПР1212Чепак О.А.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

10 июня, суббота

13:00КонсультацияЭК1309Чепак О.А.

13 июня, вторник

8:00Иностранный языкЭК1309Чепак О.А.
9:40Иностранный языкЭК1309Чепак О.А.
11:20Иностранный языкЭК1309Чепак О.А.

16 июня, пятница

13:00КонсультацияЭК1104Батуева Д.Д.

17 июня, суббота

8:00Теория бух.учетаЭК1104Батуева Д.Д.
9:40Теория бух.учетаЭК1104Батуева Д.Д.
11:20Теория бух.учетаЭК1104Батуева Д.Д.

19 июня, понедельник

13:00КонсультацияЭК1108Бадмаева М.В.
14:40КонсультацияЭК1108Бадмаева М.В.

20 июня, вторник

8:00ФилософияЭК1108Бадмаева М.В.
9:40ФилософияЭК1108Бадмаева М.В.
11:20ФилософияЭК1108Бадмаева М.В.

23 июня, пятница

13:00КонсультацияЭК1303Занданова О.Ф.

24 июня, суббота

8:00Статис.2-СоцЭкЭК1303Занданова О.Ф.
9:40Статис.2-СоцЭкЭК1303Занданова О.Ф.
11:20Статис.2-СоцЭкЭК1303Занданова О.Ф.

Приложение для Android: